DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Huens Axel | O.Grande Synthe | 02:05:28 | |
02 | Della Lunga Francesco | GS Stabbia | + 00 | |
03 | Tene Rotem | Crabe Toitures CC | + 00 | |
04 | Coqueret Louis | CR Du Grand Est | + 00 | |
05 | Vandepitte Nathan | Isle Jourdain | + 00 | |
06 | George Alfie | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
07 | Navarro Gauthier | Isle Jourdain | + 00 | |
08 | Tulett Ben | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
09 | Emorine Quentin | V.C Vaulx | + 00 | |
10 | Silva Rodrigo | Bairrada | + 00 | |
11 | De Pauw Len | Royal Cureghem | + 00 | |
12 | MacLeod Callum | Zappis | + 00 | |
13 | Van Den Plas Jasper | IKO Beobank | + 00 | |
14 | Dely Thibault | Crabe Toitures CC | + 00 | |
15 | Sousa Miguel | Bairrada | + 00 | |
16 | Ananie Leo | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 00 | |
17 | Boven Lars | KNWU | + 00 | |
18 | Delcommune Martin | Crabe Toitures CC | + 00 | |
19 | Rouiller Loris | IKO Beobank | + 00 | |
20 | Martin Alex | Polartec | + 00 | |
21 | Hawkins Angus | Zappis | + 00 | |
22 | Crepin Felicien | CR Du Grand Est | + 00 | |
23 | Lefevre Ruben | Avia-Rudyco | + 00 | |
24 | Meeussen Witse | Callant-Doltcini | + 00 | |
25 | Page Hugo | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
26 | De Jong Remco | Zannata | + 00 | |
27 | Van Dyck Jarne | Crabe Toitures CC | + 00 | |
28 | Goossens Siebe | Zannata | + 00 | |
29 | Rodriguez Carlos | Polartec | + 00 | |
30 | Moreaux Clément | CR Du Grand Est | + 00 | |
31 | Minet Antoine | Crabe Toitures CC | + 00 | |
32 | Van Roy Yannick | Zannata | + 00 | |
33 | Kroonen Max | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
34 | Lesage Corentin | V.C.Annemasse | + 00 | |
35 | Michel Simon | CD De L'Aube | + 00 | |
36 | Toumire Hugo | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
37 | De Beer Wannes | Avia-Rudyco | + 00 | |
38 | Phillippon Elliot | Isle Jourdain | + 00 | |
39 | Tellegen Arno | KNWU | + 00 | |
40 | Brusseleers Kiano | Wim Ruelens | + 00 | |
41 | Oliver Ortega Ivan | Polartec | + 00 | |
42 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Wim Ruelens | + 00 | |
43 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 00 | |
44 | Garrido Aguilar Manuel | Polartec | + 00 | |
45 | Serrano Javier | Polartec | + 00 | |
46 | Blain Jamieson | Zappis | + 00 | |
47 | Meeusen Rik | IKO Beobank | + 00 | |
48 | Draghi Guido | GS Stabbia | + 00 | |
49 | Healy Ben | Zappis | + 00 | |
50 | Kelly Adam | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
51 | Rifflet Simon | CC Villeuveneuve | + 00 | |
52 | Verburg Luke | Callant-Doltcini | + 00 | |
53 | Spinelli Nicholas | GS Stabbia | + 00 | |
54 | Buijsse Lukas | Zannata | + 00 | |
55 | Bown Morgan | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
56 | Boyer Theo | CR Du Grand Est | + 00 | |
57 | Charcosset Romain | V.C Vaulx | + 00 | |
58 | Baglioni Enrico | GS Stabbia | + 00 | |
59 | Cortjens Ryan | IKO Beobank | + 00 | |
60 | Lacour Francis | Bourgogne | + 00 | |
61 | Van Tricht Floris | Wim Ruelens | + 00 | |
62 | Christiaens Regis | Crabe Toitures CC | + 00 | |
63 | Ten Boske Kars | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 00 | |
64 | Chemier Lilian | Bourgogne | + 00 | |
65 | Brice Aurélien | CD De L'Aube | + 00 | |
66 | De Lobel Sander | Royal Cureghem | + 00 | |
67 | Delbove Joris | CD De L'Aube | + 00 | |
68 | Fayolle Maxime | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 00 | |
69 | Rifflet Mathieu | CC Villeuveneuve | + 00 | |
70 | Degrutere Corentin | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 00 | |
71 | Hollyman Mason | Zappis | + 00 | |
72 | Chaillan Emanuel | CD Isere | + 00 | |
73 | Brouwers Emile | Avia-Rudyco | + 00 | |
74 | Pouillard Hugo | O.Grande Synthe | + 00 | |
75 | Richard Baptiste | Bourgogne | + 00 | |
76 | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
77 | Hartley Lewis | Zappis | + 00 | |
78 | Mendez Daniel | Bairrada | + 00 | |
79 | Lubbers Christiaan | KNWU | + 00 | |
80 | Katerberg Ben | Isle Jourdain | + 00 | |
81 | Senicourt Kylian | O.Grande Synthe | + 00 | |
82 | Smets Ward | Zannata | + 00 | |
83 | Munch Malthe | Uno-X Denmark | + 00 | |
84 | Kess Nicolas | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
85 | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
86 | Vink Mitchell | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 00 | |
87 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
88 | Bachery Julien | CC Villeuveneuve | + 00 | |
89 | Stam Maikel | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 00 | |
90 | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 00 | |
91 | Boschi Matteo | GS Stabbia | + 00 | |
92 | Michaux Maxim | Royal Cureghem | + 00 | |
93 | Lapeira Paul | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
94 | Vervoort Wout | IKO Beobank | + 00 | |
95 | Reina Nathan | V.C Vaulx | + 00 | |
96 | Jolly Maxime | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
97 | Hezeman Rick | KNWU | + 00 | |
98 | Retailleau Valentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
99 | Burger Antoine | CR Du Grand Est | + 00 | |
100 | Lecointe Valentin | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 00 | |
101 | Njor Marckus | Uno-X Denmark | + 00 | |
102 | Schneider Lilian | CR Du Grand Est | + 00 | |
103 | Bourdiaux Julien | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
104 | Beernaert David | Royal Cureghem | + 00 | |
105 | Manoukian Gaël | Mixte UC Ges/VC Amb | + 00 | |
106 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | V.C.Annemasse | + 00 | |
107 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 00 | |
108 | Craps Lars | Wim Ruelens | + 00 | |
109 | Taocali Fabien | V.C.Annemasse | + 00 | |
110 | Hovasse Nicolas | Isle Jourdain | + 56 | |
111 | Lepilliet Aymeric | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 56 | |
112 | Murray Oliver | Spokes Racing Team | + 56 | |
113 | Van Zandbeek Sjors | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 59 | |
114 | Rodrigues Vinicio | Bairrada | + 01:00 | |
115 | Trastour Loris | V.C.Annemasse | + 01:00 | |
116 | Coss Loris | V.C Vaulx | + 01:04 | |
117 | Gademan Sam | KNWU | + 01:10 | |
118 | Andersen Kresten | Uno-X Denmark | + 01:19 | |
119 | Meyer Arthur | CD Isere | + 01:27 | |
120 | Perdaems Theo | Mixte UC Ges/VC Amb | + 01:28 | |
121 | Ronhaar Pim | Callant-Doltcini | + 01:30 | |
122 | Bodnar Bastien | Bourgogne | + 01:50 | |
123 | Joets Amory | CD De L'Aube | + 01:50 | |
124 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata | + 00 | |
125 | Permentier Emano | Avia-Rudyco | + 02:40 | |
126 | Van Der Trappen Gilles | Royal Cureghem | + 05:13 | |
127 | Guiziou Mathieu | Bourgogne | + 05:13 | |
128 | Vercher Mattéo | V.C Vaulx | + 05:13 | |
129 | Malingre Tom | CC Villeuveneuve | + 05:58 | |
130 | Dabot Raphael | CC Villeuveneuve | + 05:59 | |
131 | Sander Hansen Marcus | Uno-X Denmark | + 00 | |
132 | Van Bouwel Hannes | Avia-Rudyco | + 07:22 | |
133 | Rønhede Thorolf | Uno-X Denmark | + 09:42 | |
134 | Rijsdijk Nathan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 09:42 | |
135 | Venturini Alessandro | GS Stabbia | + 09:42 | |
136 | Labbe Benjamin | O.Grande Synthe | + 09:42 | |
137 | Demortiere Francois | Bourgogne | + 09:42 | |
138 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 09:50 | |
DNS | Dewulf Maxim | Callant-Doltcini | ||
DNS | Vandeputte Niels | IKO Beobank | ||
DNF | Baak Jord | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Heijnen Philip | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | ||
DNF | Poulain Thomas | V.C.Annemasse | ||
DNF | Gomes Anthony | V.C.Annemasse | ||
DNF | Verhoeven Jesse | Wim Ruelens | ||
DNF | Brule Louis | O.Grande Synthe | ||
DNF | Van Esch Youri | KNWU Zuid Oost | ||
DNF | Gentile Loic | CD Isere | ||
DNF | Renaud Fabien | CD Isere | ||
DNF | Marchand Tony | Mixte UC Ges/VC Amb |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | Page Hugo | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | 04:43:14 | |
2 | 1 | Lapeira Paul | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
3 | 1 | Jolly Maxime | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
4 | 2 | Toumire Hugo | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
5 | 1 | Bourdiaux Julien | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
6 | 1 | Retailleau Valentin | BTWIN U19 Racing Team | + 00 | |
7 | - | Tene Rotem | Crabe Toitures CC | + 38 | |
8 | 1 | MacLeod Callum | Zappis | + 38 | |
9 | 1 | Dely Thibault | Crabe Toitures CC | + 38 | |
10 | - | Delcommune Martin | Crabe Toitures CC | + 38 | |
11 | - | Blain Jamieson | Zappis | + 38 | |
12 | - | Healy Ben | Zappis | + 38 | |
13 | 1 | Van Dyck Jarne | Crabe Toitures CC | + 38 | |
14 | 1 | Minet Antoine | Crabe Toitures CC | + 38 | |
15 | 2 | Hollyman Mason | Zappis | + 38 | |
16 | 1 | Della Lunga Francesco | GS Stabbia | + 44 | |
17 | 1 | Baglioni Enrico | GS Stabbia | + 44 | |
18 | 1 | Draghi Guido | GS Stabbia | + 44 | |
19 | 1 | Spinelli Nicholas | GS Stabbia | + 44 | |
20 | 2 | Boschi Matteo | GS Stabbia | + 44 | |
21 | - | Kess Nicolas | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
22 | - | Kluckers Arthur | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
23 | - | Pries Cedric | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
24 | - | Kirsch Gilles | Luxembourg | + 45 | |
25 | - | Rodriguez Carlos | Polartec | + 50 | |
26 | - | Serrano Javier | Polartec | + 50 | |
27 | - | Oliver Ortega Ivan | Polartec | + 50 | |
28 | - | Garrido Aguilar Manuel | Polartec | + 50 | |
29 | 1 | Tulett Ben | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 52 | |
30 | 1 | Kroonen Max | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 52 | |
31 | 3 | Rouiller Loris | IKO Beobank | + 59 | |
32 | 3 | Van Den Plas Jasper | IKO Beobank | + 59 | |
33 | - | Cortjens Ryan | IKO Beobank | + 59 | |
34 | 2 | Meeusen Rik | IKO Beobank | + 59 | |
35 | 2 | Sander Hansen Marcus | Uno-X Denmark | + 01:05 | |
36 | 2 | Munch Malthe | Uno-X Denmark | + 01:05 | |
37 | 4 | Emorine Quentin | V.C Vaulx | + 01:11 | |
38 | 2 | Reina Nathan | V.C Vaulx | + 01:11 | |
39 | 5 | Boven Lars | KNWU | + 01:15 | |
40 | 3 | Lubbers Christiaan | KNWU | + 01:15 | |
41 | 4 | Paret-Peintre Valentin | V.C.Annemasse | + 01:16 | |
42 | 5 | Lesage Corentin | V.C.Annemasse | + 01:16 | |
43 | 7 | Crepin Felicien | CR Du Grand Est | + 01:17 | |
44 | 8 | Coqueret Louis | CR Du Grand Est | + 01:17 | |
45 | 3 | Schneider Lilian | CR Du Grand Est | + 01:17 | |
46 | 5 | Boyer Theo | CR Du Grand Est | + 01:17 | |
47 | 2 | Burger Antoine | CR Du Grand Est | + 01:17 | |
48 | 7 | Goossens Siebe | Zannata | + 01:33 | |
49 | 8 | De Jong Remco | Zannata | + 01:33 | |
50 | 6 | Van Roy Yannick | Zannata | + 01:33 | |
51 | 3 | Walraed Jesper | Zannata | + 01:33 | |
52 | 6 | Smets Ward | Zannata | + 01:33 | |
53 | 7 | Brusseleers Kiano | Wim Ruelens | + 01:35 | |
54 | 5 | Van Eetvelt Lennert | Wim Ruelens | + 01:35 | |
55 | 6 | Van Tricht Floris | Wim Ruelens | + 01:35 | |
56 | 7 | Huens Axel | O.Grande Synthe | + 01:39 | |
57 | 7 | Verburg Luke | Callant-Doltcini | + 01:39 | |
58 | 9 | Meeussen Witse | Callant-Doltcini | + 01:39 | |
59 | 9 | Pouillard Hugo | O.Grande Synthe | + 01:39 | |
60 | 10 | Senicourt Kylian | O.Grande Synthe | + 01:42 | |
61 | 11 | Ten Boske Kars | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 01:48 | |
62 | 9 | Stam Maikel | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 01:48 | |
63 | 11 | Vink Mitchell | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 01:48 | |
64 | 11 | Sousa Miguel | Bairrada | + 01:55 | |
65 | 11 | Silva Rodrigo | Bairrada | + 01:55 | |
66 | 11 | Mendez Daniel | Bairrada | + 01:55 | |
67 | 11 | Rifflet Simon | CC Villeuveneuve | + 01:58 | |
68 | 11 | Bachery Julien | CC Villeuveneuve | + 01:58 | |
69 | 12 | Lefevre Ruben | Avia-Rudyco | + 02:02 | |
70 | 12 | Martin Alex | Polartec | + 02:02 | |
71 | 32 | Coss Loris | V.C Vaulx | + 02:15 | |
72 | 11 | Hawkins Angus | Zappis | + 02:16 | |
73 | 11 | De Pauw Len | Royal Cureghem | + 02:21 | |
74 | 11 | Beernaert David | Royal Cureghem | + 02:21 | |
75 | 11 | De Lobel Sander | Royal Cureghem | + 02:21 | |
76 | 34 | Gademan Sam | KNWU | + 02:25 | |
77 | 11 | Lacour Francis | Bourgogne | + 02:26 | |
78 | 11 | Chemier Lilian | Bourgogne | + 02:26 | |
79 | 11 | Richard Baptiste | Bourgogne | + 02:26 | |
80 | 12 | Hartley Lewis | Zappis | + 02:36 | |
81 | 12 | Brice Aurélien | CD De L'Aube | + 02:39 | |
82 | 13 | Chaillan Emanuel | CD Isere | + 02:46 | |
83 | 10 | Van Zandbeek Sjors | KNWU Zuid Oost | + 02:47 | |
84 | 14 | Buijsse Lukas | Zannata | + 03:08 | |
85 | 14 | Delbove Joris | CD De L'Aube | + 03:08 | |
86 | 20 | Ronhaar Pim | Callant-Doltcini | + 03:09 | |
87 | 13 | van Sintmaartensdijk Roel | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 03:10 | |
88 | 13 | Hezeman Rick | KNWU | + 03:11 | |
89 | 13 | Charcosset Romain | V.C Vaulx | + 03:17 | |
90 | 14 | Ananie Leo | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 03:31 | |
91 | 12 | Degrutere Corentin | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 03:31 | |
92 | 13 | Vandepitte Nathan | Isle Jourdain | + 03:34 | |
93 | 13 | Navarro Gauthier | Isle Jourdain | + 03:34 | |
94 | 13 | Phillippon Elliot | Isle Jourdain | + 03:34 | |
95 | 13 | Katerberg Ben | Isle Jourdain | + 03:34 | |
96 | 15 | George Alfie | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:09 | |
97 | 13 | Kelly Adam | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:09 | |
98 | 14 | Hughes Dylan | Spokes Racing Team | + 04:09 | |
99 | 2 | Meyer Arthur | CD Isere | + 04:13 | |
100 | 13 | Bodnar Bastien | Bourgogne | + 04:16 | |
101 | 7 | Joets Amory | - | CD De L'Aube | + 04:29 |
102 | 13 | Taocali Fabien | V.C.Annemasse | + 04:33 | |
103 | 13 | Moreaux Clément | CR Du Grand Est | + 04:48 | |
104 | 9 | Murray Oliver | Spokes Racing Team | + 05:05 | |
105 | 14 | Christiaens Regis | Crabe Toitures CC | + 05:11 | |
106 | 14 | Craps Lars | Wim Ruelens | + 05:13 | |
107 | 7 | Andersen Kresten | Uno-X Denmark | + 05:31 | |
108 | 9 | Rodrigues Vinicio | Bairrada | + 05:51 | |
109 | 18 | Nothum Pol | Luxembourg | + 06:19 | |
110 | 19 | Vercher Mattéo | V.C Vaulx | + 07:43 | |
111 | 31 | Dabot Raphael | CC Villeuveneuve | + 07:57 | |
112 | 11 | Permentier Emano | Avia-Rudyco | + 08:06 | |
113 | 16 | Bown Morgan | Spokes Racing Team | + 08:42 | |
114 | 17 | Rifflet Mathieu | CC Villeuveneuve | + 09:09 | |
115 | 17 | Tellegen Arno | KNWU | + 09:16 | |
116 | 17 | Vervoort Wout | IKO Beobank | + 10:23 | |
117 | 86 | Rijsdijk Nathan | Willebrord Wil Vooruit | + 10:34 | |
118 | 86 | Venturini Alessandro | GS Stabbia | + 10:38 | |
119 | 5 | Guiziou Mathieu | Bourgogne | + 11:07 | |
120 | 58 | Labbe Benjamin | O.Grande Synthe | + 11:21 | |
121 | 13 | Lecointe Valentin | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 12:24 | |
122 | 6 | Malingre Tom | CC Villeuveneuve | + 12:59 | |
123 | 7 | Van Der Trappen Gilles | Royal Cureghem | + 13:59 | |
124 | 12 | Michel Simon | CD De L'Aube | + 14:08 | |
125 | 10 | Lepilliet Aymeric | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 14:50 | |
126 | 8 | Rønhede Thorolf | Uno-X Denmark | + 14:53 | |
127 | 13 | Manoukian Gaël | Mixte UC Ges/VC Amb | + 14:58 | |
128 | 6 | Demortiere Francois | Bourgogne | + 15:08 | |
129 | 8 | Trastour Loris | V.C.Annemasse | + 15:19 | |
130 | 4 | Bettendorff Loïc | Luxembourg | + 16:03 | |
131 | 10 | Njor Marckus | Uno-X Denmark | + 16:15 | |
132 | 6 | Perdaems Theo | Mixte UC Ges/VC Amb | + 16:15 | |
133 | 9 | Michaux Maxim | Royal Cureghem | + 17:51 | |
134 | 11 | De Beer Wannes | Avia-Rudyco | + 21:04 | |
135 | 9 | Brouwers Emile | Avia-Rudyco | + 21:04 | |
136 | 10 | Fayolle Maxime | Ch'ti Cyclisme | + 22:33 | |
137 | 10 | Hovasse Nicolas | Isle Jourdain | + 23:57 | |
138 | 11 | Van Bouwel Hannes | Avia-Rudyco | + 34:30 |
3rd stage | 107.4 km
Estissac -> Estissac
J-2.1
H.Page | Leader
H.Page | Youth
M.Kroonen | Mountain
M.Delcommune | Combative
M.Kroonen | Sprint