DoB? |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | |
---|---|---|---|---|
01 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Herning CK Junior | 13:43 | |
02 | Egehus Frederik | Team ABC Junior | + 05 | |
03 | Ballerstedt Maurice | Team LV Berlin | + 10 | |
04 | Papierski Damian | Poland | + 13 | |
05 | Galka Michal | Poland | + 14 | |
06 | Geßner Jakob | Stevens Thüringen | + 18 | |
07 | Scharr Johannes | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 19 | |
08 | Wandahl Frederik | Team Børkop Cykler | + 21 | |
09 | Walkowiak Kacper | Poland | + 24 | |
10 | Frick Bastian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 25 | |
11 | Uhlig Henri | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 26 | |
12 | Dik Calvin | Team LV Berlin | + 26 | |
13 | Peter Jannis | Stevens Thüringen | + 26 | |
14 | Zurawski Sven | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 27 | |
15 | Wilksch Hannes | Team RSC Cottbus | + 27 | |
16 | Bohla Roger | Team RSC Cottbus | + 29 | |
17 | Rasmussen Mads | Team ABC Junior | + 29 | |
18 | Movang Benjamin | Team Copenhagen | + 30 | |
19 | Busk Peter | Team ABC Junior | + 30 | |
20 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | LV Niedersachsen | + 33 | |
21 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Team Børkop Cykler | + 36 | |
22 | Dreier Fabian | Team LV Berlin | + 38 | |
23 | Steigner Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 38 | |
24 | Richter Wiktor | Poland | + 38 | |
25 | Steinhauser Georg | WRSV - Holczer | + 40 | |
26 | Gehrmann Max | Stevens Thüringen | + 40 | |
27 | Richter Elias | Team LV Berlin | + 41 | |
28 | Heinrich Nicolas | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 41 | |
29 | Mestan Matous | Czech Republic | + 41 | |
30 | Byskov Sarbo Andreas | Team Børkop Cykler | + 44 | |
31 | Rosner Linus | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 46 | |
32 | Hertz Benjamin | Team ABC Junior | + 47 | |
33 | Kanen Kelvin | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 51 | |
34 | Gathemann Albert | Team LV Berlin | + 52 | |
35 | Oelke Tim | Stevens Thüringen | + 54 | |
36 | Vater Erik | Team RSC Cottbus | + 56 | |
37 | Kaspar Jan | Czech Republic | + 57 | |
38 | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | + 57 | |
39 | Juel Skivild Robin | Herning CK Junior | + 58 | |
40 | Werner Franz | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 58 | |
41 | Redmann Sven | LV Niedersachsen | + 59 | |
42 | Lindner Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 59 | |
43 | Thiede Mike | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:03 | |
44 | Peter Michael | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:03 | |
45 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:03 | |
46 | Bertelsen Mikkel | Herning CK Junior | + 01:04 | |
47 | Ten Boske Kars | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:04 | |
48 | Krysztofiak Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 01:05 | |
49 | Dirven Roy | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:05 | |
50 | Petersen Sebastian Theodor | Herning CK Junior | + 01:06 | |
51 | Holm Marcus | Herning CK Junior | + 01:06 | |
52 | Rautzenberg Robin | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:08 | |
53 | Zetzsche Theo | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:10 | |
54 | Groch Paul | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:10 | |
55 | Rohde Luca | Stevens Thüringen | + 01:11 | |
56 | Onnecken Jonas | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:12 | |
57 | Fris Lofstedt Peter | Herning CK Junior | + 01:13 | |
58 | Wilk Luke | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:13 | |
59 | Poltorak Kacper | Poland | + 01:14 | |
60 | Jägeler Paul Konrad | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:16 | |
61 | Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas | Team Copenhagen | + 01:18 | |
62 | Uhlig Oscar | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:19 | |
63 | Tischendorf Tim | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:20 | |
64 | Søgaard Kasper Viberg | Team ABC Junior | + 01:21 | |
65 | Lutter Eric | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:21 | |
66 | Hudlebusch Jeff | Team ABC Junior | + 01:22 | |
67 | Müller Maximilian | Team LV Baden | + 01:23 | |
68 | Antkowiak Jakob | Team LV Berlin | + 01:30 | |
69 | Clausen Felix | Team Copenhagen | + 01:35 | |
70 | Henninger Moritz | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:36 | |
71 | Marek Lukas | Team LV Baden | + 01:37 | |
72 | Rahnenführer Jonah | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:38 | |
73 | Prokopyszyn Filip | Poland | + 01:38 | |
74 | Vones Jan | Czech Republic | + 01:39 | |
75 | Hund Philip | Team LV Baden | + 01:39 | |
76 | Herrmann Matthias | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:39 | |
77 | Schomburg Marten | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:40 | |
78 | Vasiloiu Valentin | Romania | + 01:40 | |
79 | Hartmann Nick | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:41 | |
80 | Walter Daniel | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:41 | |
81 | Mönning Pablo | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:48 | |
82 | Klasinski Bartosz | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 01:52 | |
83 | Kolodziejski Konrad | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 01:52 | |
84 | Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits | Team Copenhagen | + 01:54 | |
85 | Streicher Tom | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:59 | |
86 | Tacznyski Kamil | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 01:59 | |
87 | Burgmans Rick | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:00 | |
88 | Nordal Mattias | Team Copenhagen | + 02:00 | |
89 | Schuurman Sep | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:03 | |
90 | Kübler Raphael | Team LV Baden | + 02:06 | |
91 | Poschadel Ben | Team LV Thüringen | + 02:07 | |
92 | Kahlstorf Bosse | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:10 | |
93 | Van Den Aarssen Jurgen | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:11 | |
94 | Zuger Adrian | WRSV - Holczer | + 02:13 | |
95 | Kminek Vojtech | Czech Republic | + 02:15 | |
96 | Cech Martin | Czech Republic | + 02:15 | |
97 | Weispfennig Nils | Team LV Baden | + 02:17 | |
98 | Ringwald Gregor | Team LV Baden | + 02:19 | |
99 | Lauf Marc | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 02:22 | |
100 | Scibior Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:27 | |
101 | Andersen Oliver | Team Copenhagen | + 02:30 | |
102 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 02:35 | |
103 | Weyer Eric | Team LV Thüringen | + 02:53 | |
104 | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | + 02:55 | |
105 | Eger Philip | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 03:00 | |
106 | Peter Andras-Potsa | Romania | + 03:07 | |
107 | Torok Szilard | Romania | + 03:08 | |
108 | Grigore Mihai | Romania | + 04:18 | |
109 | Klinke Mads Høiberg | Team Børkop Cykler | + 04:27 | |
110 | Belniak Maciej | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 10:21 | |
DNS | Henkelmann Milan | Stevens Thüringen |
Pos | Rider | Team | Time | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | - | Galka Michal | Poland | 01:49:44 | |
2 | 3 | Ballerstedt Maurice | Team LV Berlin | + 07 | |
3 | 75 | Hindsgaul Madsen Jacob | Herning CK Junior | + 11 | |
4 | 73 | Egehus Frederik | Team ABC Junior | + 16 | |
5 | 10 | Papierski Damian | Poland | + 18 | |
6 | 1 | Frick Bastian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 22 | |
7 | 1 | Dik Calvin | Team LV Berlin | + 23 | |
8 | 5 | Peter Jannis | Stevens Thüringen | + 23 | |
9 | 2 | Wilksch Hannes | Team RSC Cottbus | + 24 | |
10 | 7 | Geßner Jakob | Stevens Thüringen | + 27 | |
11 | 22 | Scharr Johannes | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 30 | |
12 | 9 | Mestan Matous | Czech Republic | + 32 | |
13 | 47 | Wandahl Frederik | Team Børkop Cykler | + 32 | |
14 | 4 | Walkowiak Kacper | Poland | + 34 | |
15 | 1 | Uhlig Henri | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 35 | |
16 | 6 | Steigner Kilian | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 35 | |
17 | 47 | Zurawski Sven | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 38 | |
18 | 35 | Rasmussen Mads | Team ABC Junior | + 40 | |
19 | 36 | Bohla Roger | Team RSC Cottbus | + 40 | |
20 | 8 | Busk Peter | Team ABC Junior | + 41 | |
21 | 70 | Buck-Gramcko Tobias | LV Niedersachsen | + 44 | |
22 | 15 | Fuhrmann Desimpelaere Victor | Team Børkop Cykler | + 47 | |
23 | 1 | Dreier Fabian | Team LV Berlin | + 49 | |
24 | 23 | Richter Wiktor | Poland | + 49 | |
25 | 14 | Gehrmann Max | Stevens Thüringen | + 51 | |
26 | 36 | Steinhauser Georg | WRSV - Holczer | + 51 | |
27 | 14 | Richter Elias | Team LV Berlin | + 52 | |
28 | 47 | Heinrich Nicolas | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 52 | |
29 | 20 | Řepa Vojtěch | Czech Republic | + 54 | |
30 | 31 | Byskov Sarbo Andreas | Team Børkop Cykler | + 55 | |
31 | 17 | Rosner Linus | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 57 | |
32 | 25 | Hertz Benjamin | Team ABC Junior | + 58 | |
33 | 25 | Keup Pierre-Pascal | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:00 | |
34 | 32 | Groch Paul | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:00 | |
35 | 31 | Petersen Sebastian Theodor | Herning CK Junior | + 01:01 | |
36 | 9 | Kanen Kelvin | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:02 | |
37 | 7 | Gathemann Albert | Team LV Berlin | + 01:03 | |
38 | 12 | Oelke Tim | Stevens Thüringen | + 01:05 | |
39 | 1 | Vater Erik | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:07 | |
40 | 9 | Kaspar Jan | Czech Republic | + 01:08 | |
41 | 21 | Werner Franz | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:09 | |
42 | 28 | Onnecken Jonas | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:09 | |
43 | 33 | Juel Skivild Robin | Herning CK Junior | + 01:09 | |
44 | 8 | Lindner Tom | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:10 | |
45 | 27 | Redmann Sven | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:10 | |
46 | 34 | Poltorak Kacper | Poland | + 01:11 | |
47 | 26 | Thiede Mike | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:14 | |
48 | 32 | Peter Michael | Team Auto Eder Bayern | + 01:14 | |
49 | 15 | Bertelsen Mikkel | - | Herning CK Junior | + 01:15 |
50 | 29 | Ten Boske Kars | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:15 | |
51 | 6 | Dirven Roy | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 01:16 | |
52 | 37 | Krysztofiak Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 01:16 | |
53 | 7 | Rautzenberg Robin | Schwalbe Team Sachsen | + 01:19 | |
54 | 11 | Zetzsche Theo | Team RSC Cottbus | + 01:21 | |
55 | 8 | Rohde Luca | Stevens Thüringen | + 01:22 | |
56 | 12 | Wilk Luke | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:24 | |
57 | 30 | Fris Lofstedt Peter | Herning CK Junior | + 01:24 | |
58 | 30 | Jägeler Paul Konrad | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:27 | |
59 | 8 | Thorøe-Hansen Nicholas | Team Copenhagen | + 01:29 | |
60 | 21 | Uhlig Oscar | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:30 | |
61 | 4 | Tischendorf Tim | - | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 01:31 |
62 | 3 | Søgaard Kasper Viberg | Team ABC Junior | + 01:32 | |
63 | 5 | Lutter Eric | LV Niedersachsen | + 01:32 | |
64 | 26 | Hudlebusch Jeff | Team ABC Junior | + 01:33 | |
65 | 17 | Müller Maximilian | Team LV Baden | + 01:34 | |
66 | 8 | Antkowiak Jakob | Team LV Berlin | + 01:41 | |
67 | - | Clausen Felix | Team Copenhagen | + 01:46 | |
68 | 15 | Marek Lukas | Team LV Baden | + 01:48 | |
69 | 15 | Prokopyszyn Filip | Poland | + 01:49 | |
70 | 32 | Hund Philip | Team LV Baden | + 01:50 | |
71 | 15 | Vones Jan | Czech Republic | + 01:50 | |
72 | 14 | Herrmann Matthias | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:50 | |
73 | 38 | Schomburg Marten | Team LV Thüringen | + 01:51 | |
74 | 11 | Vasiloiu Valentin | Romania | + 01:51 | |
75 | 4 | Walter Daniel | - | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:52 |
76 | 8 | Hartmann Nick | - | WRSV - Holczer | + 01:52 |
77 | 46 | Kolodziejski Konrad | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:03 | |
78 | 8 | Klasinski Bartosz | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:03 | |
79 | 56 | Streicher Tom | - | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 02:10 |
80 | 14 | Tacznyski Kamil | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 02:10 | |
81 | 52 | Burgmans Rick | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:11 | |
82 | 40 | Schuurman Sep | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:14 | |
83 | 51 | Kübler Raphael | Team LV Baden | + 02:17 | |
84 | 32 | Kahlstorf Bosse | LV Niedersachsen | + 02:21 | |
85 | 64 | Van Den Aarssen Jurgen | Zuid-Oost Nederland | + 02:22 | |
86 | 64 | Kminek Vojtech | Czech Republic | + 02:26 | |
87 | 18 | Weispfennig Nils | Team LV Baden | + 02:28 | |
88 | 58 | Marcu Adi | Romania | + 02:46 | |
89 | 39 | Klinke Mads Høiberg | Team Børkop Cykler | + 04:38 | |
90 | 2 | Holm Marcus | Herning CK Junior | + 05:06 | |
91 | 2 | Cech Martin | Czech Republic | + 06:15 | |
92 | 2 | Lauf Marc | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 08:14 | |
93 | 2 | Scibior Jakub | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 08:19 | |
94 | 2 | Weyer Eric | - | Team LV Thüringen | + 08:45 |
95 | 2 | Eger Philip | - | Diatest City Bike Darmstadt | + 08:52 |
96 | 2 | Poschadel Ben | Team LV Thüringen | + 09:42 | |
97 | 2 | Andersen Oliver | Team Copenhagen | + 10:05 | |
98 | 8 | Movang Benjamin | Team Copenhagen | + 10:26 | |
99 | 74 | Belniak Maciej | Team ALKS STAL Grudziadz | + 10:32 | |
100 | 4 | Henninger Moritz | WRSV - Holczer | + 11:32 | |
101 | 1 | Skydsgaard Jensen Laurits | Team Copenhagen | + 11:50 | |
102 | 3 | Nordal Mattias | Team Copenhagen | + 11:56 | |
103 | 2 | Zuger Adrian | WRSV - Holczer | + 12:09 | |
104 | 1 | Ringwald Gregor | Team LV Baden | + 12:15 | |
105 | 2 | Jitaru Ciprian | Romania | + 12:51 | |
106 | 6 | Torok Szilard | Romania | + 13:04 | |
107 | 1 | Rahnenführer Jonah | - | LV Niedersachsen | + 18:24 |
108 | 1 | Mönning Pablo | - | LV Niedersachsen | + 20:20 |
109 | 1 | Peter Andras-Potsa | Romania | + 27:29 | |
110 | 1 | Grigore Mihai | - | Romania | + 28:40 |
2nd stage | 11.4 km
Drachhausen -> Drachhausen
J-2.1
M.Galka | Leader
M.Galka | Youth
D.Papierski | Sprint