Next manager: Liège (22/04 10:10)

2018 Driedaagse De Panne - Koksijde

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (21)

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Elia Viviani1989 Italy Quick-Step Floors4t 41' 08"
02Pascal Ackermann1994 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe00"
03Jasper Philipsen1998 Belgium Hagens Berman - Axeon00"
04Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Team Katusha - Alpecin00"
05Jens Debusschere1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal00"
06Amaury Capiot1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
07Roy Jans1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon00"
08Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
09Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport00"
10Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Romania Nippo Vini Fantini00"
11Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
12Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij00"
13Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
14Luka Mezgec1988 Slovenia Mitchelton - Scott00"
15Zico Waeytens1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan00"
16Maximiliano Richeze1983 Argentina Quick-Step Floors00"
17Pawel Franczak1991 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice00"
18Bryan Coquard1992 France Vital Concept00"
19Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
20Michael Goolaerts1994 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan07"
21Jenthe Biermans1995 Belgium Team Katusha - Alpecin07"
22Andrew Fenn1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport07"
23August Jensen1991 Norway Israel Cycling Academy07"
24Travis McCabe1989 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team07"
25Kenny Dehaes1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect07"
26Vyacheslav Kuznetsov1989 Russia Team Katusha - Alpecin07"
27Benjamin Perry1994 Canada Israel Cycling Academy07"
28Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert07"
29Michael Kolar1992 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe07"
30Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert07"
31Jordi Warlop1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise07"
32Adrien Petit1990 France Direct Energie07"
33Nikolas Maes1986 Belgium Lotto - Soudal07"
34Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty - Groupe Gobert07"
35Christoph Pfingsten1987 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe18"
36Wout Van Aert1994 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan18"
37Florian Senechal1993 France Quick-Step Floors18"
38Michael Schwarzmann1991 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe20"
39Shane Archbold1989 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport23"
40Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij26"
41Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits27"
42Frantisek Sisr1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice27"
43Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34"
44Milan Menten1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34"
45Rui Oliveira1996 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon34"
46Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34"
47David Boucher1980 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex34"
48Alexandre Pichot1983 France Direct Energie34"
49Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37"
50Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij37"
51Moreno Hofland1991 Netherlands Lotto - Soudal37"
52Davide Martinelli1993 Italy Quick-Step Floors37"
53Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect37"
54Lucas Spengler1994 Switzerland WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect44"
55Matteo Pelucchi1989 Italy Bora - Hansgrohe49"
56Conor Dunne1992 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport49"
57Sean Bennett1996 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon52"
58Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits54"
59Jelle Wallays1989 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 22"
60Andreas Schillinger1983 Germany Bora - Hansgrohe1' 32"
61Erik Baska1994 Slovakia Bora - Hansgrohe1' 37"
62Ylber Sefa1991 Albania Tarteletto - Isorex1' 44"
63Gianni Marchand1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon1' 46"
64Michael Rice1996 Australia Hagens Berman - Axeon1' 46"
65Remi Cavagna1995 France Quick-Step Floors1' 46"
66Nikolai Trusov1985 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo1' 46"
67Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon1' 46"
68Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon1' 46"
69Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits1' 46"
70Ian Garrison1998 USA Hagens Berman - Axeon1' 46"
71Remy Mertz1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 46"
72Damiano Cima1993 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini1' 46"
73Frederik Frison1992 Belgium Lotto - Soudal1' 46"
74Julien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect1' 50"
75Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Vital Concept1' 50"
76Luke Durbridge1991 Australia Mitchelton - Scott1' 50"
77Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise1' 50"
78Bert De Backer1984 Belgium Vital Concept1' 50"
79Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1' 50"
80Fabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands Quick-Step Floors1' 53"
81Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Vital Concept2' 18"
82Lorrenzo Manzin1994 France Vital Concept2' 21"
83Mathew Hayman1978 Australia Mitchelton - Scott2' 29"
84Yohann Gène1981 France Direct Energie2' 29"
85Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise2' 29"
86Tom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert3' 46"
87Simone Antonini1991 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert3' 46"
88Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3' 46"
89Sergio Torres Jorro1991 Spain Tarteletto - Isorex3' 48"
90Sergey Shilov1988 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 48"
91Boris Vallee1993 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert3' 48"
92Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex3' 48"
93Stijn De Bock1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon3' 48"
94Geoffrey Soupe1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 48"
95Peter Koning1990 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport3' 48"
96Imerio Cima1997 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini3' 48"
97Guy Sagiv1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy3' 48"
98Jimmy Duquennoy1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3' 48"
99Tim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3' 48"
100Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex3' 48"
101Christophe Masson1985 France WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect3' 48"
102Kamil Malecki1996 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice3' 48"
103Michael Hepburn1991 Australia Mitchelton - Scott3' 48"
104Carlos Alzate Escobar1983 Colombia UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3' 52"
105Alex Edmondson1993 Australia Mitchelton - Scott3' 53"
106Daniel Eaton1993 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3' 56"
107Sergey Lagutin1981 Uzbekistan Gazprom - RusVelo3' 56"
108Senne Leysen1996 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan3' 56"
109Jens Keukeleire1988 Belgium Lotto - Soudal3' 56"
110Marco Haller1991 Austria Team Katusha - Alpecin3' 56"
111Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy3' 56"
112Michiel Dieleman1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon3' 56"
113Dmitriy Kozontchuk1984 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 56"
114Evgeny Shalunov1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo3' 56"
115Simon Sellier1995 France Direct Energie3' 56"
116Romain Cardis1992 France Direct Energie3' 56"
117Marco Mathis1994 Germany Team Katusha - Alpecin3' 56"
118Alexander Cataford1993 Canada UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team3' 56"
119Joao Almeida1998 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon3' 56"
120Dennis Van Winden1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy3' 56"
121Stijn Steels1989 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan3' 56"
122Ivo Oliveira1996 Portugal Hagens Berman - Axeon3' 56"
123Elias Van Breussegem1992 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan3' 56"
124Aaron Gate1990 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport4' 48"
125Hamish Schreurs1994 New Zealand Israel Cycling Academy6' 14"
126Kevin De Jonghe1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex10' 34"
127Sho Hatsuyama1988 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini10' 34"
128Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice10' 34"
129Lennert Teugels1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon10' 34"
130Roman Maikin1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo10' 34"
131Aviv Yechezkel1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy10' 34"
132Tanner Putt1992 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team10' 34"
DNFMatthew Brammeier1985 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport
DNFPawel Bernas1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFDimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFDamien Gaudin1986 France Direct Energie
DNFAngelo Tulik1990 France Direct Energie
DNFIvan Rovny1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNFHiroki Nishimura1994 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini
DNFKouhei Uchima1988 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini
DNFFabio Sabatini1985 Italy Quick-Step Floors
DNFAlex Dowsett1988 Great Britain Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNFReto Hollenstein1985 Switzerland Team Katusha - Alpecin
DNFAdrian Hegyvari1984 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNFEric Marcotte1980 USA UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team
DNFAdrien Garel1996 France Vital Concept
DNFJulien Morice1991 France Vital Concept
Info
RaceDriedaagse De Panne - Koksijde
Nation Belgium
Distance202.4 km
DateMarch 21st
Edition2018
Classification1.HC
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Elia Viviani

Manager results
1 Art
2 Il Pirata
3 Pro Cycling Team 10
4 Jspear
5 TeamBE