Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
1 | Kristoff Alexander |
2 | Haller Marco |
3 | Hollenstein Reto |
4 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
5 | Politt Nils |
6 | Planckaert Baptiste |
7 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
8 | Zabel Rick |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
11 | Gilbert Philippe |
12 | Devenyns Dries |
13 | Richeze Maximiliano |
14 | Bauer Jack |
15 | Martinelli Davide |
16 | Declercq Tim |
17 | Sabatini Fabio |
18 | Kittel Marcel |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
21 | Gallopin Tony |
22 | De Buyst Jasper |
23 | Frison Frederik |
24 | Bak Lars |
25 | Hofland Moreno |
26 | Debusschere Jens |
27 | Mertz Remy |
28 | Sieberg Marcel |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
31 | Durbridge Luke |
32 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
33 | Edmondson Alex |
34 | Keukeleire Jens |
37 | Kluge Roger |
38 | Mezgec Luka |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
41 | Ackermann Pascal |
42 | Pelucchi Matteo |
43 | Baska Erik |
44 | Bennett Sam |
45 | Pfingsten Christoph |
46 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
47 | Schillinger Andreas |
48 | Selig Rüdiger |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
51 | Theuns Edward |
52 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
53 | Brändle Matthias |
54 | Daniel Gregory |
55 | Didier Laurent |
56 | Reijnen Kiel |
57 | Pedersen Mads |
58 | van Poppel Boy |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
61 | Modolo Sacha |
62 | Guardini Andrea |
63 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
64 | Kump Marko |
65 | Marcato Marco |
66 | Consonni Simone |
67 | Troia Oliviero |
68 | Zurlo Federico |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
71 | Barbin Enrico |
72 | Albanese Vincenzo |
73 | Maestri Mirco |
74 | Maronese Marco |
77 | Simion Paolo |
78 | Tonelli Alessandro |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
81 | Blythe Adam |
82 | Brammeier Matthew |
83 | Christian Mark |
84 | Koning Peter |
85 | Dunne Conor |
86 | Fenn Andrew |
87 | Gate Aaron |
88 | Norman Leth Lasse |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
91 | Chavanel Sylvain |
92 | Cardis Romain |
93 | Anderson Ryan |
94 | Gène Yohann |
95 | Morice Julien |
96 | Petit Adrien |
97 | Pichot Alexandre |
98 | Hurel Tony |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
101 | Bonnamour Franck |
102 | Corbel Erwann |
103 | Daniel Maxime |
104 | Feillu Brice |
105 | McLay Daniel |
106 | Gérard Arnaud |
107 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
108 | Vallée Boris |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
111 | Boev Igor |
112 | Brutt Pavel |
113 | Shalunov Evgeny |
114 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
115 | Porsev Alexander |
116 | Savitsky Ivan |
117 | Solomennikov Andrey |
118 | Trusov Nikolai |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Yechezkel Aviv |
122 | Dempster Zakkari |
123 | Neilands Krists |
124 | Perry Ben |
125 | Turek Daniel |
126 | Schreurs Hamish |
127 | Van Winden Dennis |
128 | Sagiv Guy |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
131 | Bagioli Nicola |
132 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
133 | Filosi Iuri |
134 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
135 | Canola Marco |
136 | Koishi Yuma |
137 | Marini Nicolas |
138 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
141 | Ligthart Pim |
142 | De Vries Berden |
143 | Kreder Raymond |
144 | Looij Andre |
145 | Reinders Elmar |
146 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
147 | Van Goethem Brian |
148 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
151 | Allegaert Piet |
152 | De Gendt Aimé |
153 | De Ketele Kenny |
154 | Declercq Benjamin |
155 | Deltombe Kevin |
156 | Noppe Christophe |
157 | Pols Ruben |
158 | Rickaert Jonas |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
161 | Dupont Timothy |
162 | Devolder Stijn |
163 | Van Breussegem Elias |
164 | Cordeel Sander |
165 | Van Zummeren Stef |
166 | Bille Gaetan |
167 | Goolaerts Michael |
168 | Kruopis Aidis |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
172 | Dehaes Kenny |
173 | Napolitano Danilo |
174 | McNally Mark |
175 | Pasqualon Andrea |
176 | Stenuit Robin |
177 | Backaert Frederik |
178 | Baugnies Jérôme |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
181 | Ista Kevyn |
182 | Kirsch Alex |
183 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
184 | Jans Roy |
185 | Pardini Olivier |
186 | Naesen Lawrence |
187 | Stassen Julien |
188 | Vantomme Maxime |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
191 | Pozzato Filippo |
192 | Bertazzo Liam |
193 | Draperi Matteo |
194 | Mosca Jacopo |
195 | Mareczko Jakub |
196 | Andriato Rafael |
197 | Turrin Alex |
198 | Zhupa Eugert |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
201 | Cobbaert Robby |
202 | Cools Alexander |
203 | De Witte Mathias |
204 | Maes Alexander |
205 | Marchand Gianni |
206 | Reynaerts Wim |
207 | Stallaert Joeri |
208 | Verschuere Seppe |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
211 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
212 | Breen Vegard |
213 | Skaarseth Anders |
214 | Forfang Ole |
215 | Hoelgaard Markus |
216 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
217 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
218 | Stien Adrian Aas |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
221 | Boucher David |
222 | Livyns Arjen |
223 | Dhaene Brecht |
224 | Druyts Gerry |
225 | Bouvry Dieter |
226 | Leemans Rob |
227 | Markus Barry |
228 | Stevens Timothy |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
231 | Breyne Jonathan |
232 | Cools Michael |
233 | De Rooze Niels |
234 | Blomme Lorenzo |
235 | Mannaerts Jelle |
236 | Ruijgh Rob |
237 | Vandewalle Matthias |
238 | Verwaest Kevin |