Next manager: Yorkshire (28.04)

2017 Driedaagse De Panne - Koksijde

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (59) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Marcel Kittel1988 Quick-Step Floors02:37:2929+ 07:46
02 Alexander Kristoff1987 Team Katusha+ 0003+ 58
03 Sacha Modolo1987 UAE Team Emirates+ 0015+ 03:49
04 Rüdiger Selig1989 Bora - Hansgrohe+ 0026+ 06:48
05 Edward Theuns1991 Trek - Segafredo+ 0004+ 01:06
06 Matteo Pelucchi1989 Bora - Hansgrohe+ 00137+ 26:43
07 Jens Debusschere1989 Lotto - Soudal+ 0019+ 05:31
08 Luka Mezgec1988 Orica - Scott+ 0053+ 12:24
09 Jelle Mannaerts1991 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 0093+ 16:33
10 Jonas Rickaert1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0035+ 09:45
11 Raymond Kreder1989 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0051+ 12:24
12 Kenny Dehaes1984 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 00127+ 21:37
13 Joeri Stallaert1991 Cibel - Cebon+ 0024+ 06:38
14 Timothy Stevens1989 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 0092+ 16:31
15 Christophe Noppe1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0052+ 12:24
16 Piet Allegaert1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0036+ 09:45
17 Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0049+ 11:58
18 Nicolas Marini1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0095+ 16:33
19 Erwann Corbel1991 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0094+ 16:33
20 Kevyn Ista1984 WB Veranclassic+ 0054+ 12:24
21 Paolo Simion1992 Bardiani - CSF+ 00146+ 35:56
22 Jasper De Buyst1993 Lotto - Soudal+ 0010+ 02:20
23 Rob Leemans1993 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 0572+ 12:29
24 Nikolai Trusov1985 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0596+ 16:38
25 Aaron Gate1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 0565+ 12:29
26 Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0547+ 11:31
27 Liam Bertazzo1992 Wilier - Triestina+ 0570+ 12:29
28 Mirco Maestri1991 Bardiani - CSF+ 05100+ 16:38
29 Ole Forfang1995 Joker Icopal+ 0530+ 08:05
30 Brecht Dhaene1988 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 0559+ 12:29
31 Andrew Fenn1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 05129+ 21:42
32 Michael Cools1994 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 05124+ 20:36
33 Ivan Savitsky1992 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0561+ 12:29
34 Hamish Schreurs1994 Israel Academy Team+ 05139+ 26:48
35 Philippe Gilbert1982 Quick-Step Floors+ 050111:51:02
36 Eugert Zhupa1990 Wilier - Triestina+ 0599+ 16:38
37 Sylvain Chavanel1979 Direct Energie+ 0505+ 01:15
38 Boy Van Poppel1988 Trek - Segafredo+ 0509+ 01:22
39 Arnaud Gérard1984 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 05101+ 16:38
40 Rafael Andriato1987 Wilier - Triestina+ 05105+ 16:38
41 Benjamin Declercq1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 0562+ 12:29
42 Maxime Vantomme1986 WB Veranclassic+ 0507+ 01:17
43 Pim Ligthart1988 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0506+ 01:15
44 Bjørn Tore Hoem1991 Joker Icopal+ 0557+ 12:27
45 Kristoffer Skjerping1993 Joker Icopal+ 05144+ 30:54
46 Igor Boev1989 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0550+ 12:03
47 Gianni Marchand1990 Cibel - Cebon+ 0597+ 16:38
48 Pavel Brutt1982 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0598+ 16:38
49 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 0511+ 02:49
50 Danilo Napolitano1981 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 05110+ 16:38
51 Marco Canola1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0531+ 08:05
52 Simone Consonni1994 UAE Team Emirates+ 0513+ 03:28
53 Anders Skaarseth1995 Joker Icopal+ 0555+ 12:26
54 Alexey Tsatevitch1989 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0560+ 12:29
55 Rob Ruygh1986 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 0514+ 03:29
56 David Boucher1980 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 0558+ 12:29
57 Christoph Pfingsten1987 Bora - Hansgrohe+ 0521+ 05:50
58 Andrey Solomennikov1987 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 05106+ 16:38
59 Matthias Brändle1989 Trek - Segafredo+ 0502+ 50
60 Kevin Deltombe1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 05103+ 16:38
61 Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 0508+ 01:17
62 Marco Marcato1984 UAE Team Emirates+ 0516+ 04:00
63 Evgeny Shalunov1992 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 0577+ 12:29
64 Riccardo Stacchiotti1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0567+ 12:29
65 Matteo Draperi1991 Wilier - Triestina+ 0563+ 12:29
66 Brian Van Goethem1991 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0537+ 09:49
67 Barry Markus1991 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 05147+ 36:01
68 Andrea Guardini1989 UAE Team Emirates+ 0538+ 09:50
69 Daniel Turek1993 Israel Academy Team+ 05145+ 30:57
70 Dieter Bouvry1992 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 0578+ 12:29
71 Roger Kluge1986 Orica - Scott+ 0587+ 13:08
72 Marco Haller1991 Team Katusha+ 0518+ 04:00
73 Alex Edmondson1993 Orica - Scott+ 0525+ 06:43
74 Remy Mertz1995 Lotto - Soudal+ 05108+ 16:38
75 Marcel Sieberg1982 Lotto - Soudal+ 0584+ 13:00
76 Nils Politt1994 Team Katusha+ 0522+ 06:22
77 Reto Hollenstein1985 Team Katusha+ 0523+ 06:22
78 Olivier Pardini1985 WB Veranclassic+ 0574+ 12:29
79 Alex Turrin1992 Wilier - Triestina+ 0568+ 12:29
80 Rick Zabel1993 Team Katusha+ 0569+ 12:29
81 Benjamin Perry1994 Israel Academy Team+ 05102+ 16:38
82 Boris Vallee1993 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 05142+ 29:49
83 Nicola Bagioli1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 05109+ 16:38
84 Federico Zurlo1994 UAE Team Emirates+ 0571+ 12:29
85 Alexandre Pichot1983 Direct Energie+ 0517+ 04:00
86 Luke Durbridge1991 Orica - Scott+ 0512+ 03:07
87 Alex Kirsch1992 WB Veranclassic+ 0576+ 12:29
88 Andrea Pasqualon1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert+ 0520+ 05:36
89 Filippo Pozzato1981 Wilier - Triestina+ 0532+ 08:05
90 Dries Devenyns1983 Quick-Step Floors+ 0545+ 11:11
91 Michael Goolaerts1994 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 0575+ 12:29
92 Alexander Maes1993 Cibel - Cebon+ 05143+ 29:49
93 Vegard Breen1990 Joker Icopal+ 05134+ 24:45
94 Franck Bonnamour1995 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 05107+ 16:38
95 Lawrence Naesen1992 WB Veranclassic+ 0556+ 12:26
96 Stijn Devolder1979 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 0564+ 12:29
97 Elmar Reinders1992 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 0566+ 12:29
98 Vincenzo Albanese1996 Bardiani - CSF+ 05104+ 16:38
99 Lorenzo Blomme1994 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 05151+ 37:38
100 Erik Baska1994 Bora - Hansgrohe+ 0573+ 12:29
101 Iuri Filosi1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0533+ 08:57
102 Kevin Verwaest1989 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 05148+ 36:01
103 Andre Looij1995 Roompot - Oranje Peloton+ 05138+ 26:46
104 Markus Hoelgaard1994 Joker Icopal+ 05111+ 16:38
105 Yuma Koishi1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 05112+ 16:38
106 Niels De Rooze1992 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 05135+ 24:45
107 Yohann Gène1981 Direct Energie+ 2080+ 12:44
108 Marko Kump1988 UAE Team Emirates+ 2043+ 10:55
109 Peter Koning1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 2048+ 11:39
110 Ruben Pols1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 20149+ 36:16
111 Alexander Cools1994 Cibel - Cebon+ 2091+ 16:18
112 Seppe Verschuere1994 Cibel - Cebon+ 20113+ 16:53
113 Gaetan Bille1988 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 2027+ 06:58
114 Krists Neilands1994 Israel Academy Team+ 2044+ 11:07
115 Kiel Reijnen1986 Trek - Segafredo+ 2079+ 12:44
116 Matthew Brammeier1985 Aqua Blue Sport+ 2081+ 12:44
117 Pascal Ackermann1994 Bora - Hansgrohe+ 2039+ 10:05
118 Alessandro Tonelli1992 Bardiani - CSF+ 20115+ 16:53
119 Romain Cardis1992 Direct Energie+ 20114+ 16:53
120 Mark Christian1990 Aqua Blue Sport+ 27116+ 17:00
121 Maximiliano Richeze1983 Quick-Step Floors+ 2742+ 10:36
122 Fabio Sabatini1985 Quick-Step Floors+ 3141+ 10:23
123 Jack Bauer1985 Quick-Step Floors+ 31117+ 17:04
124 Frederik Frison1992 Lotto - Soudal+ 35119+ 17:08
125 Arjen Livyns1994 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 3582+ 12:59
126 Jimmy Duquennoy1995 WB Veranclassic+ 3583+ 12:59
127 Robby Cobbaert1990 Cibel - Cebon+ 35130+ 22:12
128 Adrien Petit1990 Direct Energie+ 3540+ 10:20
129 Laurent Didier1984 Trek - Segafredo+ 3885+ 13:02
130 Enrico Barbin1990 Bardiani - CSF+ 3890+ 15:22
131 Jonathan Breyne1991 Tarteletto - Isorex+ 38150+ 36:34
132 Moreno Hofland1991 Lotto - Soudal+ 4286+ 13:06
133 Tony Hurel1987 Direct Energie+ 48120+ 17:21
134 Zakkari Dempster1987 Israel Academy Team+ 58122+ 17:31
135 Julien Stassen1988 WB Veranclassic+ 5888+ 13:22
136 Adam Blythe1989 Aqua Blue Sport+ 01:0128+ 07:18
137 Baptiste Planckaert1988 Team Katusha+ 01:2046+ 11:12
138 Elias Van Breussegem1992 Veranda's Willems - Crelan+ 01:20133+ 22:57
139 Tim Declercq1989 Quick-Step Floors+ 02:2389+ 14:47
140 Mathias De Witte1993 Cibel - Cebon+ 02:4334+ 09:21
141 Davide Martinelli1993 Quick-Step Floors+ 04:17125+ 20:50
142 Kenny De Ketele1985 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise+ 04:48136+ 26:23
143 Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 04:48126+ 21:21
144 Julien Morice1991 Direct Energie+ 04:59121+ 17:23
145 Oliviero Troia1994 UAE Team Emirates+ 05:51123+ 18:15
146 Andreas Schillinger1983 Bora - Hansgrohe+ 05:51118+ 17:08
147 Brice Feillu1985 Fortuneo - Vital Concept+ 06:18131+ 22:50
148 Gerry Druyts1991 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice+ 06:18132+ 22:51
149 Mads Würtz Schmidt1994 Team Katusha+ 09:16128+ 21:40
150 Conor Dunne1992 Aqua Blue Sport+ 11:07141+ 28:59
151 Adrian Aas Stien1992 Joker Icopal+ 11:07140+ 27:40
DNS Lasse Norman Hansen1992 Aqua Blue Sport999
DNS Lukas Pöstlberger1992 Bora - Hansgrohe999
DNS Lars Ytting Bak1980 Lotto - Soudal999
DNS Tony Gallopin1988 Lotto - Soudal999
DNS Stef Van Zummeren1991 Veranda's Willems - Crelan999
DNS Mark McNally1989 Wanty - Groupe Gobert999
DNS Frederik Backaert1990 Wanty - Groupe Gobert999
DNF Ryan Anderson1987 Direct Energie999
DNF Jerome Baugnies1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert999

Info

RaceDriedaagse De Panne - Koksijde

Nation Belgium

Stage03.stage

Type Flat

Distance118.5 km

StartDe Panne

FinishDe Panne

DateMarch 30th (2017)


Leader P.Gilbert

Youth S.Consonni

Points A.Kristoff

Mountain P.Allegaert

Combative Anders Skaarseth

Nr.1 Marcel Kittel

Manager results

1 BTravis

2 GearsMeers

3 Voiture Balai

4 Dortmund Cicling Tour

5 Musician