Next manager: La Course (17/07 09:00)

2017 Driedaagse De Panne - Koksijde

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (59) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Alexander Kristoff 1987 Team Katusha 04:37:2903+ 01:07
02 Edward Theuns 1991 Trek - Segafredo + 0004+ 01:11
03 Marcel Kittel 1988 Quick-Step Floors + 0030+ 07:57
04 Pascal Ackermann 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 0039+ 09:50
05 Andrea Guardini 1989 UAE Team Emirates + 0037+ 09:50
06 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 0007+ 01:17
07 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 0040+ 09:50
08 Coen Vermeltfoort 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0051+ 11:31
09 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0008+ 01:17
10 Conor Dunne 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 00146+ 17:57
11 Jonas Rickaert 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0038+ 09:50
12 Philippe Gilbert 1982 Quick-Step Floors + 000109:13:28
13 Pim Ligthart 1988 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0005+ 01:15
14 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 0006+ 01:15
15 Matthias Brändle 1989 Trek - Segafredo + 0002+ 50
16 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0041+ 09:50
17 Mark McNally 1989 Wanty-Groupe + 0042+ 09:50
18 Brian Van Goethem 1991 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 0036+ 09:49
19 Boy Van Poppel 1988 Trek - Segafredo + 0509+ 01:22
20 Baptiste Planckaert 1988 Team Katusha + 0744+ 09:57
21 Fabio Sabatini 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 0743+ 09:57
22 Maximiliano Richeze 1983 Quick-Step Floors + 2445+ 10:14
23 Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Wanty-Groupe + 01:3211+ 02:49
24 Andreas Schillinger 1983 Bora - Hansgrohe + 01:3249+ 11:22
25 Jasper De Buyst 1993 Lotto - Soudal + 01:3210+ 02:25
26 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty-Groupe + 01:3220+ 05:36
27 Jens Debusschere 1989 Lotto - Soudal + 01:3219+ 05:36
28 Peter Koning 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 01:3450+ 11:24
29 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 02:1353+ 12:03
30 Igor Boev 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:1352+ 12:03
31 Rob Ruygh 1986 Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:1314+ 03:30
32 Michael Goolaerts 1994 Veranda's Willems + 02:3979+ 12:29
33 Stijn Devolder 1979 Veranda's Willems + 02:3956+ 12:29
34 David Boucher 1980 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 02:3957+ 12:29
35 Federico Zurlo 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 02:3978+ 12:29
36 Andre Looij 1995 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 02:39157+ 26:48
37 Roy Jans 1990 WB Veranclassic + 02:3963+ 12:29
38 Christophe Noppe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:3985+ 12:29
39 Lawrence Naesen 1992 WB Veranclassic + 02:3954+ 12:26
40 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Cibel - Cebon + 02:3925+ 06:43
41 Michael Cools 1994 Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:39149+ 20:36
42 Mathias De Witte 1993 Cibel - Cebon + 02:3926+ 06:43
43 Fumiyuki Beppu 1983 Trek - Segafredo + 02:3964+ 12:29
44 Elmar Reinders 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 02:3958+ 12:29
45 Nils Politt 1994 Team Katusha + 02:3922+ 06:22
46 Alex Turrin 1992 Wilier Triestina + 02:3971+ 12:29
47 Rick Zabel 1993 Team Katusha + 02:3973+ 12:29
48 Anders Skaarseth 1995 Joker Icopal + 02:3965+ 12:29
49 Bjørn Tore Hoem 1991 Joker Icopal + 02:3955+ 12:27
50 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:39158+ 26:48
51 Matteo Draperi 1991 Wilier Triestina + 02:3961+ 12:29
52 Mads Würtz Schmidt 1994 Team Katusha + 02:3976+ 12:29
53 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 02:3982+ 12:29
54 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:3968+ 12:29
55 Alexander Porsev 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:3959+ 12:29
56 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 02:3987+ 12:29
57 Lukas Pöstlberger 1992 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:3980+ 12:29
58 Alexey Tsatevitch 1989 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:3960+ 12:29
59 Alexander Cools 1994 Cibel - Cebon + 02:39104+ 16:03
60 Erik Baska 1994 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:3974+ 12:29
61 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 02:3916+ 04:00
62 Arjen Livyns 1994 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 02:3962+ 12:29
63 Jimmy Duquennoy 1995 WB Veranclassic + 02:3992+ 12:29
64 Christoph Pfingsten 1987 Bora - Hansgrohe + 02:3921+ 05:50
65 Ivan Savitsky 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:3966+ 12:29
66 Olivier Pardini 1985 WB Veranclassic + 02:3983+ 12:29
67 Simone Consonni 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 02:3913+ 03:28
68 Julien Stassen 1988 WB Veranclassic + 02:3981+ 12:29
69 Julien Morice 1991 Direct Energie + 02:3975+ 12:29
70 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 02:3969+ 12:29
71 Aaron Gate 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 02:3972+ 12:29
72 Hamish Schreurs 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 02:39159+ 26:48
73 Tim Declercq 1989 Quick-Step Floors + 02:3984+ 12:29
74 Evgeny Shalunov 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo + 02:3993+ 12:29
75 Gaetan Bille 1988 Veranda's Willems + 02:3927+ 06:43
76 Brecht Dhaene 1988 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 02:3967+ 12:29
77 Marco Haller 1991 Team Katusha + 02:3917+ 04:00
78 Reto Hollenstein 1985 Team Katusha + 02:3923+ 06:22
79 Marco Marcato 1984 UAE Team Emirates + 02:3918+ 04:00
80 Moreno Hofland 1991 Lotto - Soudal + 02:3977+ 12:29
81 Daniel McLay 1992 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 02:3996+ 12:29
82 Marko Kump 1988 UAE Team Emirates + 02:3946+ 10:40
83 Kiel Reijnen 1986 Trek - Segafredo + 02:3970+ 12:29
84 Rob Leemans 1993 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 02:3997+ 12:29
85 Oliviero Troia 1994 UAE Team Emirates + 02:3994+ 12:29
86 Jakub Mareczko 1994 Wilier Triestina + 02:3988+ 12:29
87 Sacha Modolo 1987 UAE Team Emirates + 02:3915+ 03:56
88 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Veranda's Willems + 02:3995+ 12:29
89 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 02:3998+ 12:29
90 Dries Devenyns 1983 Quick-Step Floors + 02:3948+ 11:11
91 Alex Edmondson 1993 Orica - Scott + 02:3928+ 06:43
92 Luka Mezgec 1988 Orica - Scott + 02:3991+ 12:29
93 Liam Bertazzo 1992 Wilier Triestina + 02:3989+ 12:29
94 Luke Durbridge 1991 Orica - Scott + 02:3912+ 03:07
95 Dieter Bouvry 1992 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 02:3999+ 12:29
96 Adam Blythe 1989 Aqua Blue Sport + 02:3924+ 06:22
97 Matthew Brammeier 1985 Aqua Blue Sport + 02:39100+ 12:29
98 Raymond Kreder 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij + 02:3986+ 12:29
99 Laurent Didier 1984 Trek - Segafredo + 02:3990+ 12:29
100 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Bora - Hansgrohe + 03:1029+ 06:53
101 Marcel Sieberg 1982 Lotto - Soudal + 03:10101+ 13:00
102 Roger Kluge 1986 Orica - Scott + 03:18102+ 13:08
103 Timothy Stevens 1989 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 06:46105+ 16:36
104 Ole Forfang 1995 Joker Icopal + 06:4832+ 08:05
105 Kristoffer Skjerping 1993 Joker Icopal + 06:48162+ 30:54
106 Vegard Breen 1990 Joker Icopal + 06:48155+ 24:45
107 Seppe Verschuere 1994 Cibel - Cebon + 06:48108+ 16:38
108 Gianni Marchand 1990 Cibel - Cebon + 06:48107+ 16:38
109 Pavel Brutt 1982 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:48109+ 16:38
110 Ryan Anderson 1987 Direct Energie + 06:48115+ 16:38
111 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:48133+ 16:38
112 Tony Gallopin 1988 Lotto - Soudal + 06:48148+ 18:54
113 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Israel Cycling Aca + 06:48110+ 16:38
114 Arnaud Gérard 1984 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 06:48119+ 16:38
115 Mark Christian 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 06:48132+ 16:38
116 Krists Neilands 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 06:4847+ 10:52
117 Benjamin Perry 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 06:48112+ 16:38
118 Erwann Corbel 1991 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 06:48122+ 16:38
119 Stef Van Zummeren 1991 Veranda's Willems + 06:48130+ 16:38
120 Adrian Aas Stien 1992 Joker Icopal + 06:48114+ 16:38
121 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Cycling Aca + 06:48163+ 30:57
122 Remy Mertz 1995 Lotto - Soudal + 06:48129+ 16:38
123 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 06:48123+ 16:38
124 Tony Hurel 1987 Direct Energie + 06:48139+ 16:38
125 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Joker Icopal + 06:48136+ 16:38
126 Robin Stenuit 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 06:48147+ 18:05
127 Frederik Backaert 1990 Wanty-Groupe + 06:4831+ 08:00
128 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 06:48121+ 16:38
129 Vincenzo Albanese 1996 Bardiani - CSF + 06:48113+ 16:38
130 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Gazprom - RusVelo + 06:48111+ 16:38
131 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Wilier Triestina + 06:48118+ 16:38
132 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Wilier Triestina + 06:4833+ 08:05
133 Davide Martinelli 1993 Quick-Step Floors + 06:48125+ 16:38
134 Mirco Maestri 1991 Bardiani - CSF + 06:48124+ 16:38
135 Iuri Filosi 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:4835+ 08:57
136 Lasse Norman Hansen 1992 Aqua Blue Sport + 06:48138+ 16:38
137 Jack Bauer 1985 Quick-Step Floors + 06:48141+ 16:38
138 Guy Sagiv 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 06:48117+ 16:38
139 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 06:48106+ 16:37
140 Enrico Barbin 1990 Bardiani - CSF + 06:48103+ 14:49
141 Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Bardiani - CSF + 06:48134+ 16:38
142 Frederik Frison 1992 Lotto - Soudal + 06:48126+ 16:38
143 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:48127+ 16:38
144 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:48128+ 16:38
145 Marco Canola 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:4834+ 08:05
146 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:48120+ 16:38
147 Yuma Koishi 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:48142+ 16:38
148 Nicolas Marini 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 06:48143+ 16:38
149 Jelle Mannaerts 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 06:48116+ 16:38
150 Lars Ytting Bak 1980 Lotto - Soudal + 06:48135+ 16:38
151 Jerome Baugnies 1987 Wanty-Groupe + 06:48144+ 16:38
152 Rafael Andriato 1987 Wilier Triestina + 06:48131+ 16:38
153 Gerry Druyts 1991 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 06:48140+ 16:38
154 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Aca + 06:48137+ 16:38
155 Niels De Rooze 1992 Tarteletto - Isorex + 06:48156+ 24:45
156 Danilo Napolitano 1981 Wanty-Groupe + 06:48145+ 16:38
157 Kenny De Ketele 1985 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11:52150+ 21:40
158 Jonathan Breyne 1991 Tarteletto - Isorex + 11:52165+ 36:01
159 Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Veranda's Willems + 11:52154+ 21:42
160 Kevin Verwaest 1989 Tarteletto - Isorex + 11:52164+ 36:01
161 Robby Cobbaert 1990 Cibel - Cebon + 11:52151+ 21:42
162 Kenny Dehaes 1984 Wanty-Groupe + 11:52153+ 21:42
163 Andrew Fenn 1990 Aqua Blue Sport + 11:52152+ 21:42
164 Ruben Pols 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 11:52168+ 36:01
165 Paolo Simion 1992 Bardiani - CSF + 11:52167+ 36:01
166 Alexander Maes 1993 Cibel - Cebon + 11:52160+ 29:49
167 Barry Markus 1991 Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice + 11:52166+ 36:01
168 Boris Vallee 1993 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 11:52161+ 29:49
169 Lorenzo Blomme 1994 Tarteletto - Isorex + 13:29169+ 37:38
DNS Jens Keukeleire 1988 Orica - Scott 999
DNS Sjoerd Van Ginneken 1992 Roompot-Ned.Loterij 999
DNS Aime Degendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 999
DNS Vegard Stake Laengen 1989 UAE Team Emirates 999
DNS Jacopo Mosca 1993 Wilier Triestina 999
DNF Marco Maronese 1994 Bardiani - CSF 999
DNF Sam Bennett 1990 Bora - Hansgrohe 999
DNF Wim Reynaerts 1995 Cibel - Cebon 999
DNF Aviv Yechezkel 1994 Israel Cycling Aca 999
DNF Berden De Vries 1989 Roompot-Ned.Loterij 999
DNF Mads Pedersen 1995 Trek - Segafredo 999
DNF Gregory Daniel 1994 Trek - Segafredo 999

Info

Race Driedaagse De Panne - Koksijde
Nation Belgium
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 192.9 km
StartZottegem
FinishKoksijde
DateMarch 29th (2017)
Leader P.Gilbert
Youth S.Consonni
Points A.Kristoff
Mountain P.Allegaert
Combative M.McNally
Sprint P.Gilbert

Alexander Kristoff

Manager results

1 XX Legion
2 DMWheelers
2 LightningBoltz
4 Jecco Cycling
5 GearsMeers