01 |
Belohvosciks Raivis
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
13:44:53 |
02 |
Bortolami Gianluca
| 1968 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 01 |
03 |
Van Petegem Peter
| 1970 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 13 |
04 |
Pollack Olaf
| 1973 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 14 |
05 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 17 |
06 |
Mattan Nico
| 1971 | Cofidis |
+ 20 |
07 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | Fdjeux.com |
+ 22 |
08 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 25 |
09 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 28 |
10 |
Wauters Marc
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 30 |
11 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 31 |
12 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Alessio |
+ 33 |
13 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Alessio |
+ 34 |
14 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Rabobank |
+ 38 |
15 |
Dierckxsens Ludo
| 1964 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 57 |
16 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 59 |
17 |
Commesso Salvatore
| 1975 | Saeco |
+ 01:15 |
18 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 01:25 |
19 |
Cretskens Wilfried
| 1976 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 01:32 |
20 |
Nardello Daniele
| 1972 | Team Telekom |
+ 01:45 |
21 |
Ferrigato Andrea
| 1969 | Alessio |
+ 01:49 |
22 |
Peers Chris
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 01:53 |
23 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 01:59 |
24 |
Planckaert Jo
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 02:19 |
25 |
Lang Sebastian
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:21 |
26 |
Sentjens Roy
| 1980 | Rabobank |
+ 02:23 |
27 |
Milesi Marco
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 02:25 |
28 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | Team CSC |
+ 02:33 |
29 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 02:34 |
30 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:46 |
31 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Fassa Bortolo |
+ 02:58 |
32 |
Kopp David
| 1979 | Team Telekom |
+ 03:16 |
33 |
Schaffrath Jan
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
+ 03:54 |
34 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 04:05 |
35 |
Gerosa Mauro
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
+ 04:07 |
36 |
Ruskys Saulius
| 1974 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 04:10 |
37 |
Bartko Robert
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 04:53 |
38 |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 05:23 |
39 |
Becke Daniel
| 1978 | Team Bianchi |
+ 06:14 |
40 |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 06:42 |
41 |
Engoulvent Jimmy
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
+ 06:58 |
42 |
Löwik Gerben
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij |
+ 07:22 |
43 |
van Dijk Stefan
| 1976 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 07:44 |
44 |
De Waele Fabien
| 1975 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 07:45 |
45 |
Demeyere Geoffrey
| 1976 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 07:45 |
46 |
Aldag Rolf
| 1968 | Team Telekom |
+ 07:45 |
47 |
Fadrny Ondrej
| 1978 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
+ 08:28 |
48 |
Hammond Roger
| 1974 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 08:30 |
49 |
Ongarato Alberto
| 1975 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
+ 08:46 |
50 |
Verstrepen Johan
| 1967 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 09:06 |
51 |
Hulsmans Kevin
| 1978 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
+ 09:56 |
52 |
Flammang Tom
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 09:57 |
53 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Fdjeux.com |
+ 17:53 |
54 |
Quinziato Manuel
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 17:57 |
55 |
Metlushenko Yuriy
| 1976 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 18:05 |
56 |
Bertogliati Rubens
| 1979 | Lampre |
+ 18:14 |
57 |
Lievens Erik
| 1979 | Landbouwkrediet |
+ 18:22 |
58 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 18:32 |
59 |
Devolder Stijn
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 18:32 |
60 |
Cortinovis Alessandro
| 1977 | Lampre |
+ 18:37 |
61 |
Trouve Kristof
| 1976 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 18:53 |
62 |
Serpellini Marco
| 1972 | Lampre |
+ 19:07 |
63 |
Zanini Stefano
| 1969 | Saeco |
+ 19:15 |
64 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | Team Telekom |
+ 19:21 |
65 |
White Matthew
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
+ 19:24 |
66 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 19:30 |
67 |
Spruch Zbigniew
| 1965 | Lampre |
+ 20:08 |
68 |
Hoste Leif
| 1977 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 21:36 |
69 |
Hundertmarck Kai
| 1969 | Team Telekom |
+ 21:47 |
70 |
Gardeyn Gorik
| 1980 | Lotto - Domo |
+ 22:23 |
71 |
Pepoli Cristian
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 22:38 |
72 |
Liese Thomas
| 1968 | Team Bianchi |
+ 23:20 |
73 |
Bonomi Giosue
| 1978 | Saeco |
+ 24:06 |
74 |
Verstraeten Jan
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
+ 26:15 |
75 |
Dean Julian
| 1975 | Team CSC |
+ 27:33 |
76 |
Szonn Heiko
| 1976 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
+ 31:10 |
77 |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
+ 32:02 |
DNF |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Casarotto Davide
| 1971 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Vinale Alberto
| 1978 | Alessio |
|
DNF |
Blijlevens Jeroen
| 1971 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Hiemstra Bert
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Reinerink Rik
| 1973 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Schmitz Bram
| 1977 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Van der Ven Remco
| 1975 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Voskamp Bart
| 1968 | Bankgiroloterij |
|
DNF |
Chavanel Sébastien
| 1981 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Geslin Anthony
| 1980 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Kern Christophe
| 1981 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Perraudeau Olivier
| 1972 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Renier Franck
| 1974 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | Brioches La Boulangère |
|
DNF |
Coyot Arnaud
| 1980 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Gaumont Philippe
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Hayles Robert
| 1973 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | Cofidis |
|
DNF |
Gobbi Michele
| 1977 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
|
DNF |
Nuritdinov Rafael
| 1977 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
|
DNF |
Rossi Andrea
| 1979 | De Nardi - Colpack - Astro |
|
DNF |
Astolfi Claudio
| 1978 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Meirhaeghe Filip
| 1971 | Domina Vacanze - Elitron |
|
DNF |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Ivanov Sergei
| 1975 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Fassa Bortolo |
|
DNF |
Casper Jimmy
| 1978 | Fdjeux.com |
|
DNF |
Cooke Baden
| 1978 | Fdjeux.com |
|
DNF |
Derepas David
| 1978 | Fdjeux.com |
|
DNF |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Fdjeux.com |
|
DNF |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | Fdjeux.com |
|
DNF |
Wilson Matthew
| 1977 | Fdjeux.com |
|
DNF |
Guyton Scott
| 1978 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Iacuone Allan
| 1973 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Landrie Jürgen
| 1975 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Lepron Jerome
| 1973 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Scheirlinckx Staf
| 1979 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Wilson Trent
| 1978 | Flanders - iTeamNova |
|
DNF |
Contrini Daniele
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Förster Robert
| 1978 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Hardter Uwe
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Haselbacher René
| 1977 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Weigold Steffen
| 1979 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Wrolich Peter
| 1974 | Gerolsteiner |
|
DNF |
Loddo Alberto
| 1979 | Lampre |
|
DNF |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre |
|
DNF |
Sciandri Maximilian
| 1967 | Lampre |
|
DNF |
Bracke Tony
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Steels Tom
| 1971 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
Van Landeghem Kurt
| 1972 | Landbouwkrediet |
|
DNF |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Lotto - Domo |
|
DNF |
van Bon Léon
| 1972 | Lotto - Domo |
|
DNF |
van Impe Kevin
| 1981 | Lotto - Domo |
|
DNF |
Bruylandts Dave
| 1976 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Cappelle Andy
| 1979 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
De Neef Steven
| 1971 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Dekkers Johan
| 1978 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Tessier Jean-Michel
| 1977 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Marlux - Ville de Chareloi |
|
DNF |
Desmet Andy
| 1970 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
|
DNF |
Penne Frederik
| 1978 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
|
DNF |
Vanhaecke Michel
| 1971 | Palmans - Collstrop-MrBookmaker.be |
|
DNF |
Boonen Tom
| 1980 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Museeuw Johan
| 1965 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Vandenbroucke Frank
| 1974 | Quick Step - Davitamon |
|
DNF |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Ludewig Jörg
| 1975 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Quaranta Ivan
| 1974 | Saeco |
|
DNF |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | Team Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Urban Malte
| 1974 | Team Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Von Kleinsorgen Christoph
| 1980 | Team Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Wilhelms Thorsten
| 1969 | Team Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Madsen Jimmi
| 1969 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Michaelsen Lars
| 1969 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Van Hyfte Paul
| 1972 | Team CSC |
|
DNF |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Wesemann Steffen
| 1971 | Team Telekom |
|
DNF |
Cruz Antonio
| 1971 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
Joachim Benoit
| 1976 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
Kluck Damon
| 1977 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
Mikhailov Gennady
| 1974 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
van Heeswijk Max
| 1973 | US Postal p/b Berry Floor |
|
DNF |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Rodriguez Fred
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - So.Di |
|
DNF |
Kleynen Steven
| 1977 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Kuyckx Jan
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Vanlandschoot James
| 1978 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|
DNF |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Vlaandern - T-Interim |
|