Asics - CGA | |
---|---|
Bartoli Michele | |
Bettini Paolo | |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino | |
Coppolillo Michele | |
Malberti Fabio | |
Noè Andrea | |
Scinto Luca | |
Tani David |
Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Beltrán Manuel | |
de Las Cuevas Armand | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
García José Vicente | |
Mancebo Francisco | |
Olano Abraham |
Brescialat - Liquigas | |
---|---|
Mason Oscar | |
Milesi Marco | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Serpellini Marco | |
Sgambelluri Roberto | |
Zaina Enrico |
Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio | |
---|---|
Colagè Stefano | |
Di Renzo Marco | |
Gentili Massimiliano | |
Mazzanti Luca | |
Pierdomenico Germano | |
Trenti Guido | |
Valoti Paolo |
Casino | |
---|---|
Aus Lauri | |
Chanteur Pascal | |
Elli Alberto | |
Hamburger Bo | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Massi Rodolfo | |
Richard Pascal | |
Saligari Marco |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
Bertolini Alessandro | |
Capelle Christophe | |
Casagrande Francesco | |
Fondriest Maurizio | |
Jalabert Nicolas | |
Julich Bobby | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Livingston Kevin | |
Moreau Francis |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Belli Wladimir | |
Bortolami Gianluca | |
Boscardin Bruno | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Jeker Fabian | |
Moreau Christophe | |
Virenque Richard | |
Zülle Alex |
Gan - Crédit Agricole | |
---|---|
Bäckstedt Magnus | |
Moncassin Frédéric | |
O'Grady Stuart | |
Poli Eros | |
Simon François | |
Vasseur Cédric | |
Voigt Jens |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
De Los Angeles Juan Jose | |
Escartín Fernando | |
Galvañ Manchon Ruben | |
Rubiera José Luis | |
Serrano Marcos Antonio |
La Française des Jeux | |
---|---|
Berzin Evgeni | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Guesdon Frédéric | |
Heulot Stéphane | |
Magnien Emmanuel | |
Mengin Christophe | |
Peron Andrea |
Mapei - Bricobi | |
---|---|
Ballerini Franco | |
Bugno Gianni | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
Museeuw Johan | |
Tafi Andrea | |
Vandenbroucke Frank | |
Zanini Stefano |
ONCE | |
---|---|
Diaz de Otazu Galarza Luis | |
Diaz Justo Rafael | |
Etxebarria David | |
Garcia Francisco Jose | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Mauri Melchor | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Boogerd Michael | |
Boven Jan | |
den Bakker Maarten | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
van Bon Léon | |
Vierhouten Aart | |
Wauters Marc |
Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio | |
---|---|
Bobrik Vladislav | |
Brignoli Ermanno | |
Brognara Andrea | |
Casagranda Stefano | |
Miceli Nicola | |
Minali Nicola | |
Pistore Roberto | |
Rezzani Michele |
Ros Mary - Amica Chips | |
---|---|
Bontempi Fabrizio | |
Chiappucci Claudio | |
De Paoli Daniele | |
Dotti Fausto | |
Gelfi Luca | |
Molinari Maurizio | |
Puttini Felice | |
Zatti Andrea |
Saeco - Cannondale | |
---|---|
Cipollini Mario | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Fornaciari Paolo | |
Mazzoleni Eddy | |
Mori Massimiliano | |
Petito Roberto | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Scirea Mario |
Scrigno - Gaerne | |
---|---|
Axelsson Niklas | |
Casarotto Davide | |
Conte Biagio | |
Petacchi Alessandro | |
Pieri Dario | |
Rossato Mirko |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Brasi Rossano | |
Cassani Enrico | |
Celestino Mirko | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Martinello Silvio | |
Merckx Axel | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Salvato Christian |
TVM - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
de Jongh Steven | |
Knaven Servais | |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo | |
Michaelsen Lars | |
Outschakov Serguei | |
Roux Laurent | |
Van Bondt Geert | |
Van Petegem Peter |
US Postal Service | |
---|---|
Andreu Frankie | |
Ekimov Viatcheslav | |
Hamilton Tyler | |
Hincapie George | |
Llaneras Rosello Joan | |
Meinert Nielsen Peter | |
Robin Jean-Cyril | |
Teutenberg Sven |
Vitalicio Seguros - Grupo Generali | |
---|---|
Aggiano Elia | |
Benitez Esbri Francisco | |
Ferrigato Andrea | |
Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal Inigo | |
Horrillo Pedro | |
Zintchenko Andrei |