Next manager: Arctic (16/08 13:30)

2016 GP Internacional Torres Vedras

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Rafael Reis 1992 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal 10:190110:19
02 Gustavo César Veloso 1980 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal + 1502+ 15
03 Rinaldo Nocentini 1977 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 1603+ 16
04 Alejandro Marque Porto 1981 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 2004+ 20
05 Mikel Bizkarra 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 2405+ 24
06 Sergey Shilov 1988 Lokosphinx + 2506+ 25
07 Dmitry Sokolov 1988 Lokosphinx + 2507+ 25
08 Jesus Ezquerra Muela 1990 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 2608+ 26
09 Jose Antonio De Segovia 1982 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + 2709+ 27
10 Raul Alarcon 1986 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal + 2710+ 27
11 Vicente Garcia de Mateos 1988 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + 2811+ 28
12 Hernani Broco 1981 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 2812+ 28
13 Mario Gonzalez Salas 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 2913+ 29
14 Bruno Silva 1988 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 3114+ 31
15 Daniel Mestre 1986 Efapel + 3115+ 31
16 Igor Merino Cortazar 1990 Burgos - BH + 3116+ 31
17 Jimmy Raibaud 1991 Armee de Terre + 3217+ 32
18 Samuel Caldeira 1985 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal + 3318+ 33
19 Aldemar Reyes 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 3919+ 39
20 Imanol Estevez 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 4020+ 40
21 Henrique Casimiro 1986 Efapel + 4021+ 40
22 Benat Txoperena 1991 Euskadi - Murias + 4122+ 41
23 Ricardo Mestre 1983 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal + 4123+ 41
24 Juan Felipe Osorio 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 4224+ 42
25 Ryota Nishizono 1987 Bridgestone - Anchor + 4325+ 43
26 Pablo Torres Muino 1987 Burgos - BH + 4426+ 44
27 Ricardo Vale 1992 Radio Popular - Boavista + 4527+ 45
28 Alvaro Trueba Diego 1993 Efapel + 4528+ 45
29 Hugo Sabido 1979 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 4529+ 45
30 Damien Monier 1982 Bridgestone - Anchor + 4530+ 45
31 Stephane Poulhies 1985 Armee de Terre + 4631+ 46
32 Victor Valinho 1991 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 4732+ 47
33 Antonio Barbio 1993 Efapel + 4733+ 47
34 Rui Sousa 1976 Radio Popular - Boavista + 4734+ 47
35 Wilson Rodriguez 1994 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 4835+ 48
36 Guillaume De Almeida 1988 Radio Popular - Boavista + 4936+ 49
37 Daniel Silva 1985 Radio Popular - Boavista + 4937+ 49
38 Jon Ander Insausti 1992 Euskadi - Murias + 4938+ 49
39 Joao Benta 1986 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + 5039+ 50
40 Peio Goikoetxea Goiogana 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 5040+ 50
41 Ibai Salas 1991 Burgos - BH + 5241+ 52
42 Arnau Sole Vall 1992 Burgos - BH + 5242+ 52
43 Bruno Sancho 1985 Anicolor + 5343+ 53
44 Tiago Gomes Antunes 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 5444+ 54
45 Victor Etxeberria 1993 Radio Popular - Boavista + 5445+ 54
46 Yannis Yssaad 1993 Armee de Terre + 5746+ 57
47 Leonel Coutinho 1992 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 5847+ 58
48 Daniel Lopez Parada 1994 Burgos - BH + 5848+ 58
49 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 5849+ 58
50 Romain Le Roux [*] 1992 Armee de Terre + 5950+ 59
51 Sergey Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx + 01:0051+ 01:00
52 Clément Penven 1989 Armee de Terre + 01:0052+ 01:00
53 Hugo Sancho 1982 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:0153+ 01:01
54 Shaun-Nick Bester 1991 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:0154+ 01:01
55 Pablo Guerrero 1992 Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:0455+ 01:04
56 Adrian Gonzalez 1992 Euskadi - Murias + 01:0556+ 01:05
57 Yoann Barbas 1988 Armee de Terre + 01:0557+ 01:05
58 Sergio Higuita 1997 Manzana - Postobon Team + 01:0858+ 01:08
59 Jesus Del Pino 1990 Burgos - BH + 01:0859+ 01:08
60 Micael Isidoro 1982 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + 01:0960+ 01:09
61 Soufiane Haddi 1991 Sky Dive Dubai + 01:1161+ 01:11
62 Andre Ramalho 1996 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 01:1162+ 01:11
63 Artem Samolenkov 1993 Lokosphinx + 01:1263+ 01:12
64 Camilo Diagama 1994 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 01:1264+ 01:12
65 Mouhssine Lahsaini 1985 Morocco + 01:1265+ 01:12
66 Thomas Lebas 1985 Bridgestone - Anchor + 01:1366+ 01:13
67 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 01:1367+ 01:13
68 Luis Mendonça 1986 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 01:1468+ 01:14
69 Luis Afonso 1990 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:1569+ 01:15
70 Jorge Marques 1996 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 01:1570+ 01:15
71 Ricardo Teixeira 1994 Anicolor + 01:1771+ 01:17
72 Samuel Magalhaes 1992 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + 01:1872+ 01:18
73 Alexander Vdovin 1993 Lokosphinx + 01:1973+ 01:19
74 Francisco Javier Cantero 1990 Louletano - Hospital de Loulé + 01:1974+ 01:19
75 Nestor Javier Garcia 1993 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 01:2075+ 01:20
76 Kazuo Inoue 1981 Bridgestone - Anchor + 01:2176+ 01:21
77 Sho Hatsuyama 1988 Bridgestone - Anchor + 01:2577+ 01:25
78 Joao Gonçalo Ferreir Letras 1991 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 01:2578+ 01:25
79 Vasily Neustroev 1990 Lokosphinx + 01:2579+ 01:25
80 Carlos Jimenez 1992 Radio Popular - Boavista + 01:2680+ 01:26
81 Ivan Dario Bothia 1990 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 01:2681+ 01:26
82 Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 Morocco + 01:2682+ 01:26
83 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 01:2683+ 01:26
84 Juan Carlos Cruz 1994 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 01:2784+ 01:27
85 Marcelo Salvador 1997 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 01:2785+ 01:27
86 Ander Barrenetxea 1992 Euskadi - Murias + 01:2986+ 01:29
87 Marvin Scheulen 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 01:2987+ 01:29
88 Fabio Mansilhas 1995 Anicolor + 01:2988+ 01:29
89 David de la Fuente 1981 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:3089+ 01:30
90 Gonzalo Rafael Leaça 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 01:3290+ 01:32
91 Mohamed Er Rafai 1989 Morocco + 01:3491+ 01:34
92 Nuno Meireles 1991 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 01:3592+ 01:35
93 Thomas Rostollan 1986 Armee de Terre + 01:3693+ 01:36
94 Juan Ignacio Perez 1990 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal + 01:3694+ 01:36
95 Nuno Almeida 1991 Efapel + 01:3695+ 01:36
96 Ryu Suzuki 1992 Bridgestone - Anchor + 01:3796+ 01:37
97 Cristian Cubides 1996 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 01:3797+ 01:37
98 Joao Fernandes 1995 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 01:3998+ 01:39
99 Xavier Silva 1995 Anicolor + 01:3999+ 01:39
100 Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru 1994 Burgos - BH + 01:41100+ 01:41
101 Helder Ferreira 1991 Efapel + 01:44101+ 01:44
102 Kouhei Uchima 1988 Bridgestone - Anchor + 01:47102+ 01:47
103 Julio Goncalves 1994 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 01:48103+ 01:48
104 Vadim Zhuravlev 1993 Lokosphinx + 01:52104+ 01:52
105 Soufiane Sahbaoui 1995 Morocco + 01:53105+ 01:53
106 Bruno Coelho 1996 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 01:53106+ 01:53
107 Angel Sanchez Rebollido 1993 W52 - FC Porto-Porto Canal + 01:53107+ 01:53
108 Emanuel Duarte 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 01:58108+ 01:58
109 Diogo Luis Ribeiro Tavares 1997 Sicasal - Constantinos SA-UDO + 02:19109+ 02:19
110 João Ribeiro 1997 Goldwin-José Maria Nicolau + 02:24110+ 02:24
111 Jose Arroyo 1997 Anicolor + 02:35111+ 02:35

Info

Race GP Internacional Torres Vedras
Nation Portugal
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 8 km
StartTurcifal
FinishTurcifal
DateJuly 7th (2016)
Leader R.Reis
Youth A.Reyes

Rafael Reis