Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Coppa Ciuffenna
Italy
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1938
1935
1934
1933
1932
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
1.12
Results
Rigatti
Tommaso
Belletta
Pier Elis
Igoshev
Egor
2022
-
Information
-
-
-
2021
1.12
Results
Zambanini
Edoardo
Murgano
Marco
Parravano
Francesco
2019
1.19
Results
Di Felice
Francesco
Corradini
Michele
Fiorelli
Filippo
2018
1.19
Results
Tagliani
Filippo
Rocchetti
Filippo
Fiaschi
Tommaso
2017
1.19
Results
Sartor
Federico
Covi
Alessandro
Riabushenko
Alexandr
2016
1.19
Results
Carlini
Ettore
Tagliani
Filippo
Corradini
Michele
2015
1.19
Results
Turrin
Alex
Zennaro
Mattia
Montagnoli
Andrea
2014
1.19
Results
Tintori
Devid
Nikitin
Matvey
Sterbini
Simone
2013
1.19
Results
Benedetti
Luca
Formolo
Davide
Bertazzo
Liam
2012
1.19
Results
Papok
Siarhei
Boem
Nicola
Sbaragli
Kristian
2011
1.19
Results
Boem
Nicola
Andriato
Rafael
Zordan
Andrea
2010
1.19
Results
Cecchin
Alberto
Puccio
Salvatore
Lasca
Francesco
2009
1.19
Results
Papok
Siarhei
Centra
Paolo
Monsalve
Yonathan
2008
1.19
Results
Balloni
Alfredo
Ciavatta
Paolo
Lasca
Francesco
2007
1.19
Results
Pirrera
Massimo
Bonuccelli
Davide
Stefani
Marco
2006
Am
Results
Benenati
Cristian
Belli
Marco
Terrenzio
Fabio
2005
Am
Results
Proni
Alessandro
Chiarini
Riccardo
Salerno
Cristiano
2004
Am
Results
Pryshcepa
Andriy
Samoilau
Branislau
Visconti
Giovanni
2003
Am
Results
Nibali
Vincenzo
Szczawinski
Krzysztof
Donati
Alessandro
2002
Am
Results
Marinangeli
Sergio
Marziani
Daniele
Martella
Massimiliano
2001
Am
Results
Passuello
Domenico
Mori
Manuele
Cardellini
Lorenzo
2000
Am
Results
Pospyeyev
Kyrlyo
-
-
1999
Am
Results
Savoldi
Roberto
-
-
1998
Am
Results
Foschetti
Mario
-
-
1997
Am
Results
Paolini
Gino
-
-
1996
Am
Results
Lupi
Emanuele
-
-
1995
Am
Results
Moreni
Cristian
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Lupi
Emanuele
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Soldi
Giuseppe
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Petito
Roberto
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Donati
Massimo
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Marcozzi
Marino
-
-
1989
Am
Results
de Pasquale
Maurizio
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Pelliconi
Roberto
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Nuzzi
Maurizio
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Serediuk
Andrzej
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Galleschi
Enrico
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Galleschi
Enrico
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Colagè
Stefano
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Pisaneschi
Sandro
-
-
1981
Am
Results
Mandriani
Moreno
-
-
1980
Am
Results
Alderighi
Stefano
-
-
1979
Am
Results
Alfonsini
Antonio
-
-
1978
Am
Results
Del Maestro
Primo
-
-
1977
Am
Results
Faedi
Gabriele
-
-
1976
Am
Results
Morandi
Dante
-
-
1975
Am
Results
Angeli
Alberto
-
-
1974
Am
Results
Arzilli
Mario
-
-
1973
Am
Results
Giorgini
Giuliano
-
-
1972
Am
Results
Magrini
Riccardo
-
-
1971
Am
Results
Mezzani
Marzio
-
-
1970
Am
Results
Del Piazza
Edoardo
-
-
1969
Am
Results
Spinelli
Piero
-
-
1968
Am
Results
Fontanelli
Gianfranco
-
-
1967
Am
Results
Panicagli
Renzo
-
-
1966
Am
Results
Bizzari
Armando
-
-
1965
Am
Results
Gallori
Osvaldo
-
-
1964
Am
Results
Armani
Luciano
-
-
1963
Am
Results
Storai
Carlo
-
-
1962
Am
Results
Marinai
Nello
-
-
1961
Am
Results
Massari
Giancarlo
-
-
1960
Am
Results
Cerbella
Teodoro
-
-
1959
Am
Results
Calistri
Giancarlo
-
-
1958
Am
Results
Mealli
Bruno
-
-
1957
Am
Results
Casodi
Armando
-
-
1956
Am
Results
Fabiani
Learco
-
-
1955
Am
Results
Mantelli
Santino
-
-
1954
Am
Results
Severi
Vasco
-
-
1953
Am
Results
Tognacci
Bruno
Torrini
Adriano
Pierazzini
Oreste
1952
Am
Results
Tognacci
Bruno
-
-
1951
Am
Results
Ciolli
Marcello
-
-
1950
Am
Results
Sarri
Amerigo
-
-
1949
Am
Results
Sarri
Amerigo
-
-
1948
Am
Results
Tucci
Silvano
-
-
1947
Am
Results
Mealli
Marcello
-
-
1946
Am
Results
Roggi
Alberto
-
-
1938
Am
Results
Lanzi
Argante
-
-
1935
Am
Results
Rossi
Mario
-
-
1934
Am
Results
Simoni
Serafino
-
-
1933
Am
Results
Mealli
Aladino
-
-
1932
Am
Results
Papeschi
Alfio
-
-