- | |
---|---|
Baccauw Thomas | |
Champenois Aurelien | |
Segers Gert | |
Van Den Driessche Lilian | |
Van Den Nest Jeffrey | |
Van Halewijck Wim | |
Van Lieffferinge Axel |
Dovy Keukens FCC | |
---|---|
Arduino Giovani Bido | |
Cappelle Maxim | |
De Marez Ruben | |
De Veirman Aaron | |
Deboot Bruce | |
Deweer Jochen | |
Vandaele Thijs |
Dunkerque Littoral Cyclisme | |
---|---|
Delvart Marvyn | |
Deriaux Florian | |
Garez Raphael | |
Hubau Pierre | |
Moncomble Nicolas |
ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles | |
---|---|
Avoine Kévin | |
Caresmel Alexis | |
Huygens Maxime | |
Van Beethoven Matthias | |
Wiggins Doron |
Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT | |
---|---|
Foames Ben | |
Goossens Kenny | |
Merritt Peter | |
Paridaens Jasper | |
Rasschaert Kevin | |
Sutton Joseph |
Hand in Hand Baal | |
---|---|
Andrieu Maxim | |
De Peuter Dylan | |
Merckx Niels | |
Philips Jonas | |
Van Roy Simon | |
Vanderheyden Jens | |
Wante Nick |
Heist Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Demolder Stijn | |
Gaudaen Tom | |
Haemels Bavo | |
Peelaers Jeff | |
Thijs Edwin | |
Verbiest Senna | |
Vermeulen Stef |
ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team | |
---|---|
De Ketele Angelo | |
Geuens Joris | |
Heinderson Maths | |
Herregodts Rune | |
Huygen Wout | |
Mertens Joran | |
Mondelaers Jarno |
Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT | |
---|---|
Bibeau Aaron | |
Coward Jake | |
Delesie Berre | |
Overvliet Jay | |
Schotte Lauwrence | |
Van der Bauwhede Michiel | |
Verhulst Wouter |
NaturaBlue Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Bero Sean | |
Biebuyck Aurelien | |
D'Angelo Ugo | |
La Rose Gregory | |
La Rose Dimitri | |
Quertinmont Corentin | |
Vico Victor |
Pesant Club Liegeois | |
---|---|
Allard Francois | |
Baurin Antoine | |
Belot Remi | |
Daghuyt Gianni | |
De Amicis Alessandro | |
Deby Quentin |
Stageco-Special Paint CT | |
---|---|
Cle Brent | |
Devos Han | |
Schoevaers Ward | |
Van Genechten Steff | |
Vandenbroeck Yarno | |
Willems Kenny | |
Willems Robby |
V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club | |
---|---|
De Keersmaeker Alexander | |
Dockx Kristof | |
Jacobs Robin | |
Steyaert Michael | |
Van den Branden Viktor | |
Van Engeland Wouter | |
Van Tilborgh Brent |
Van Eyck Sport | |
---|---|
De Ville Jelle | |
Moens Jens | |
Slagmulders Yorick | |
Timmermans Tom | |
Timmermans Tim | |
Wielfaert Kristof |
VDM Van Durme-Michiels-Trawobo CT | |
---|---|
De Decker Bjorn | |
Demeyere Jens | |
Diependaele Timmy | |
Van Boven Frederik | |
Van Raepenbusch Ruben | |
Vandromme Alessandro | |
Verraes Benjamin |
Verandas Willems-Crabbé-CC Chevigny | |
---|---|
Cara Remi | |
Carton Tanguy | |
De Clercq Dries | |
Desmedt Gary | |
Gregoire Simon | |
Houbben Adrien | |
Venner Quentin |
Vetrapo Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Brayan-Lund Thomas | |
de Ruijsscher Dante | |
De Schuyter Arne | |
Van Dyck Wesley | |
Vanoverschelde Kobe | |
Wilkinson James |
VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Cornelis Jonas | |
Cumps Ruben | |
De Groef Felix | |
Moris Sven | |
Noels Sven | |
Wouters Rutger |
Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW | |
---|---|
Bal Marijn | |
Heyns Nils | |
Rombouts Bram | |
Timmermans Ward | |
Timmermans Tim | |
Vercammen Jeroen | |
Verstrepen Arno |
Young Cycling Talent D & D | |
---|---|
De Caerle Gino | |
Fierens Wietse | |
Paulus Aaron | |
Steurs Kevin | |
Valvekens Jannes | |
Verdijck Niels |