01 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
03:45:02 |
02 |
Vendrame Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 00 |
03 |
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
04 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
05 |
Frankiny Kilian
| 1994 | BMC Development |
+ 00 |
06 |
Ravasi Edward
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 05 |
07 |
Ballerini Davide
| 1994 | Tinkoff |
+ 32 |
08 |
Orsini Umberto
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 47 |
09 |
Dlamini Nicholas
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 03:20 |
10 |
Cosnefroy Benoît
| 1995 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:20 |
11 |
Schönberger Sebastian
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:20 |
12 |
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:30 |
13 |
Plantureux Mickael
| 1994 | CC Etupes |
+ 03:34 |
14 |
de Bod Stefan
| 1996 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 03:44 |
15 |
Riabushenko Alexandr
| 1995 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 03:50 |
16 |
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03:50 |
17 |
Livyns Arjen
| 1994 | Verandas Willems |
+ 03:50 |
18 |
Tecchio Marco
| 1994 | Unieuro - Wilier |
+ 03:50 |
19 |
Sessler Nicolas
| 1994 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 03:50 |
20 |
Paulus Dennis
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 03:50 |
21 |
Branchini Giulio
| 1996 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 03:50 |
22 |
Peters Nans
| 1994 | Chambéry CF |
+ 04:05 |
23 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | CC Etupes |
+ 04:05 |
24 |
Fortunato Lorenzo
| 1996 | Tinkoff |
+ 04:05 |
25 |
Graziano Di Leo Manuel
| 1995 | Gallina Colosio Eurofeed |
+ 04:05 |
26 |
Covili Luca
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
+ 04:05 |
27 |
Demolder Thomas
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 04:05 |
28 |
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 04:05 |
29 |
Van Oudenhove Jovany
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 04:05 |
30 |
Neuhauser Marcel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 04:05 |
31 |
Marengo Alberto
| 1994 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 04:05 |
32 |
Schachmann Max
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
+ 04:05 |
33 |
Pearson Daniel
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 04:05 |
34 |
Lowe Samuel
| 1994 | Team Wiggins |
+ 04:25 |
35 |
Puccioni Dario
| 1996 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
+ 04:31 |
36 |
Davies Scott
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
+ 04:48 |
37 |
Vlasov Aleksandr
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 04:53 |
38 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 04:53 |
39 |
Ndayisenga Valens
| 1994 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
+ 04:53 |
40 |
Deprez Tuur
| 1996 | VL Technics - Experza |
+ 05:02 |
41 |
Colombo Eros
| 1995 | Named Sport-Kemo |
+ 05:38 |
42 |
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 06:01 |
43 |
De Winter Gordon
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 06:01 |
44 |
Davey James
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
+ 06:01 |
45 |
Warlop Jordi
| 1996 | EFC - Etixx |
+ 06:01 |
46 |
Corbetta Nicolo
| 1995 | Equipe Exploit |
+ 06:01 |
47 |
Barker Felix
| 1994 | Cycling Team Friuli |
+ 06:01 |
48 |
Armstrong Thomas
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 06:01 |
49 |
De Winter Hugo
| 1996 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 06:09 |
50 |
Raggio Luca
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
+ 06:13 |
51 |
Vigilante Antonio Gabriele
| 1995 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 06:13 |
52 |
Campigli Nicola
| 1994 | Amore & Vita-Selle SMP |
+ 06:13 |
53 |
Affini Edoardo
| 1996 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
+ 06:27 |
54 |
Consonni Simone
| 1994 | Team Colpack |
+ 06:27 |
55 |
Conci Nicola
| 1997 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
+ 06:39 |
56 |
Bianchi Samuele
| 1996 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
+ 06:57 |
57 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Chambéry CF |
+ 07:55 |
58 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | CC Etupes |
+ 07:55 |
59 |
Mertz Remy
| 1995 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
+ 07:55 |
60 |
Delco Lorenzo
| 1995 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
+ 08:34 |
61 |
Quirino Rodrigo Santos
| 1996 | Team Guerciotti-Redondela |
+ 09:01 |
62 |
Mostov Zeke
| 1996 | BMC Development |
+ 09:05 |
63 |
Valsecchi Matteo
| 1995 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
+ 09:10 |
64 |
Gehin Lucas
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 09:10 |
65 |
Langellotti Victor
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
+ 09:10 |
66 |
Wærsted Syver
| 1996 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
+ 09:10 |
67 |
Logica Enrico
| 1995 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
+ 09:10 |
68 |
Albanese Vincenzo
| 1996 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
+ 09:10 |
DNF |
Benedetti Mattia
| 1997 | - |
|
DNF |
Draper Nathan
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Walker Joey
| 1997 | 100% ME |
|
DNF |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Geoghegan Hart Tao
| 1995 | Axeon - Hagens Berman |
|
DNF |
Dobbs Sam
| 1997 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Spengler Mario
| 1997 | BMC Development |
|
DNF |
Eisenhart Taylor
| 1994 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Dibben Jonathan
| 1994 | Cannondale - Drapac |
|
DNF |
Idjouadiene Pierre
| 1996 | CC Etupes |
|
DNF |
Seigle Romain
| 1994 | CC Etupes |
|
DNF |
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry CF |
|
DNF |
Pigeon Hugo
| 1996 | Chambéry CF |
|
DNF |
Cianetti Nicholas
| 1995 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
La Terra Pirré Giuseppe
| 1997 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Lorenzini Francesco
| 1995 | Ciclistica Malmantile |
|
DNF |
Hmouddan Zakaria
| 1995 | Cipollini Iseo serrature Rime ASD |
|
DNF |
Mortier Julien
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Robeet Ludovic
| 1994 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Color Code - Arden'Beef |
|
DNF |
Vanreyten Joachim
| 1994 | Crelan - Vastgoedservice |
|
DNF |
Bais Mattia
| 1996 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
DNF |
Pessot Alessandro
| 1995 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
DNF |
Zanotto Thomas
| 1997 | Cycling Team Friuli |
|
DNF |
Slootjes Jordi
| 1995 | Dare-Gobik-Murcia |
|
DNF |
Salie Shameeg
| 1995 | Dimension Data - Qhubeka |
|
DNF |
Declercq Benjamin
| 1994 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Houtteman Nico
| 1997 | EFC - Etixx |
|
DNF |
Claxton Angus
| 1997 | Eiser-Inforlur-SC Duranguesa |
|
DNF |
Bellia Matteo
| 1997 | Equipe Exploit |
|
DNF |
Campello Gabriele
| 1994 | Equipe Exploit |
|
DNF |
Frattini Luca
| 1995 | Equipe Exploit |
|
DNF |
Oliveto Samuele
| 1994 | Equipe Exploit |
|
DNF |
Vincent Léo
| 1995 | FDJ |
|
DNF |
Brignoli Riccardo
| 1997 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Manfreda Mattia
| 1995 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Pozzi Davide
| 1997 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Viscardi Roberto
| 1997 | Fly Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Capone Filippo
| 1994 | Futura Team Rosini |
|
DNF |
Gattuso Dario
| 1997 | Futura Team Rosini |
|
DNF |
Mugnai Nico
| 1997 | Futura Team Rosini |
|
DNF |
Piantini Simone
| 1997 | Futura Team Rosini |
|
DNF |
Billi Jacopo
| 1994 | General Store - Bottoli - Zardini |
|
DNF |
Savini Daniel
| 1997 | Hopplà- Petroli Firenze- Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Bico Nuno
| 1994 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNF |
Lehky Roman
| 1996 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNF |
Mas Enric
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNF |
Schlegel Michal
| 1995 | Klein Constantia |
|
DNF |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Brambilla Christian
| 1995 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Colnaghi Andrea
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Ferrari Alessio
| 1997 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Guizzetti Simone
| 1995 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Molinari Kevin
| 1996 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Raco Gabriele
| 1996 | Named Sport-Kemo |
|
DNF |
Bagioli Nicola
| 1995 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
DNF |
Bondesan Matteo
| 1994 | S.C.Gerbi 1910 |
|
DNF |
Menini Andrea
| 1996 | S.C.Gerbi 1910 |
|
DNF |
Merlin Alessandro
| 1997 | S.C.Gerbi 1910 |
|
DNF |
Vare Riccardo
| 1997 | S.C.Gerbi 1910 |
|
DNF |
Calzaferri Thomas
| 1996 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Camotti Simone
| 1997 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Cattaneo Simone
| 1995 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Zanchi David
| 1995 | S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD |
|
DNF |
Breda Nicola
| 1996 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Casarotto Davide
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Donato Riccardo
| 1994 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Gatto Luca
| 1995 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Verza Riccardo
| 1997 | Selle Italia Cieffe Ursus |
|
DNF |
Hennessy Jacob
| 1996 | Spirit Bikes Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Ganna Filippo
| 1996 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Lizde Seid
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Zaccanti Filippo
| 1995 | Team Colpack |
|
DNF |
Gibbons Ryan
| 1994 | Dimension Data |
|
DNF |
Bukdal Joakim
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Iversen Rasmus
| 1997 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Jensen Thomas Edemann
| 1995 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Therkildsen Marius
| 1996 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Vinjebo Emil
| 1994 | Team Giant - Scatto u23 |
|
DNF |
Justo Villanueva Oscar
| 1995 | Team Guerciotti-Redondela |
|
DNF |
Kulset Kristian
| 1995 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Saugstad Lars
| 1997 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Træen Torstein
| 1995 | Team Ringeriks - Kraft |
|
DNF |
Romano Francesco
| 1997 | Team Soligo Amarú Palazzago |
|
DNF |
Knox James
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Thompson Michael
| 1995 | Team Wiggins |
|
DNF |
Montagnoli Andrea
| 1995 | Tinkoff |
|
DNF |
Katzmayer Daniel
| 1997 | Tirol Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Hallop Greg
| 1995 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Hudry Florian
| 1994 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Petrovski Andrej
| 1996 | U.C.Monaco |
|
DNF |
Carboni Giovanni
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Fedeli Alessandro
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Molteni Marco
| 1996 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Ravanelli Simone
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Viel Mattia
| 1995 | Unieuro - Wilier |
|
DNF |
Beccaletto Andrea
| 1995 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Butto Fabrizio
| 1994 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Galimberti Alessandro
| 1996 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Piffaretti Alessandro
| 1997 | V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti |
|
DNF |
Spedding Max
| 1997 | V.C.Hettange Grande |
|
DNF |
Bassi Guido
| 1995 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Botta Davide
| 1997 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Ferretti Rocco
| 1996 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Rinaldi Nicholas
| 1997 | V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli |
|
DNF |
Calvi Davide
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Donesana Davide
| 1995 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Duranti Jalel
| 1994 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Moschetti Matteo
| 1996 | Viris Maserati - Sisal - Matchpoint |
|
DNF |
Verougstraete Nicolas
| 1997 | VL Technics - Experza |
|
DNF |
Andreoletti Pietro
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Zilio Giacomo
| 1995 | Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior |
|
DNF |
Auld Scott
| 1996 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Billyard Jack
| 1997 | Zappi Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Williams Rhys
| 1995 | Zappi Racing Team |
|