Next manager: Fjords (22/05 13:30)

2015 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Fausto Masnada1993 Italy Team Colpack4t 01' 25"
02Giulio Ciccone1994 Italy Team Colpack00"
03Martijn Tusveld1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT52"
04Lennard Hofstede1994 Netherlands Rabobank DT54"
05Simone Petilli1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier58"
06Jan Maas1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT1' 33"
07Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Rabobank DT2' 03"
08Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda2' 03"
09Jordi Warlop1996 Belgium EFC - Etixx2' 03"
10Davide Ballerini1994 Italy Unieuro - Willier2' 03"
11Luca Cappelli1993 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD2' 03"
12Remy Rochas1996 France Chambery CF2' 03"
13Laurens De Plus1995 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U232' 03"
14Edward Ravasi1994 Italy Lampre - Merida2' 03"
15Ivan Garcia Cortina1995 Spain AWT - GreenWay2' 03"
16Kevin Deltombe1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U232' 09"
17Davide Gabburo1993 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini2' 09"
18Emiel Planckaert1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U232' 09"
19Koen Bouwman1993 Netherlands Team LottoNL-Jumbo2' 09"
20Simone Velasco1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree2' 09"
21Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Gaiaplast Bibanese2' 09"
22Leonardo Basso1993 Italy Trek Factory Racing2' 09"
23Mathias De Witte1993 Belgium VL Technics - Experza2' 09"
24Michal Schlegel1995 Czech Republic AWT - GreenWay2' 09"
25Giulio Branchini1996 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice2' 09"
26Patrick Muller1996 Switzerland BMC Development Team2' 09"
27Guillaume Martin1993 France C.C. Etupes2' 25"
28Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx2' 30"
29Hartthijs De Vries1996 Netherlands Rabobank DT2' 35"
30Aurelien Paret Peintre1996 France Chambery CF2' 35"
31Jenthe Biermans1995 Belgium SEG Racing2' 40"
32Rok Korosec1993 Slovenia Radenska2' 40"
33Matteo Spreafico1993 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD2' 40"
34Tom Bosmans1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza2' 40"
35Tuur Deprez1996 Belgium VL Technics - Experza2' 40"
36Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium EFC - Etixx2' 40"
37Kenny Molly1996 Belgium AWT - GreenWay2' 40"
38James Knox1995 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team2' 47"
39Riccardo Donato1994 Italy Selle Italia - Cieffe2' 55"
40Remy Mertz1995 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze2' 58"
41Alberto Amici1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal2' 58"
42Andrea Garosio1993 Italy Team Colpack3' 02"
43Gabriele Raco1996 Italy Team Named - Ferroli4' 46"
44Benjamin Declercq1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx5' 56"
DNFMatteo Bondesan1994 Italy-
DNFFabrizio Butto1994 Italy-
DNFNicholas Filippone1994 Italy-
DNFAlex Scherini1993 Italy-
DNFRhys Williams1995 Great Britain-
DNFJan Brockhoff1994 Germany AWT - GreenWay
DNFAlvaro Cuadros1995 Spain AWT - GreenWay
DNFPrzemyslaw Kasperkiewicz1994 Poland AWT - GreenWay
DNFValentin Baillifard1993 Switzerland BMC Development Team
DNFJohan Hemroulle1995 Belgium BMC Development Team
DNFLucas Spengler1994 Switzerland BMC Development Team
DNFBas Tietema1995 Netherlands BMC Development Team
DNFNathan Van Hooydonck1995 Belgium BMC Development Team
DNFPierre Idjouadiene1996 France C.C. Etupes
DNFArnaud Pfrimmer1996 France C.C. Etupes
DNFDamien Touze1996 France C.C. Etupes
DNFAshley Dennis1996 Great Britain Catford CC Equipe-Banks
DNFBenoit Cosnefroy1995 France Chambery CF
DNFFreddy Ovett1994 Australia Chambery CF
DNFHugo Pigeon1996 France Chambery CF
DNFLuca Erculiani1995 Italy Cipollini Ale Rime
DNFMarco Molteni1996 Italy Cipollini Ale Rime
DNFMichael Morandi1996 Italy Cipollini Ale Rime
DNFNicolo Oggioni1995 Italy Cipollini Ale Rime
DNFPaolo Prandini1996 Italy Cipollini Ale Rime
DNFHugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis
DNFHugo De Winter1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFAntoine Loy1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFMartin Palm1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFTomas Petit1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFFranklin Six1996 Belgium ColorCode - Biowanze
DNFMaxime Farazijn1994 Belgium EFC - Etixx
DNFJacob Relaes1996 Belgium EFC - Etixx
DNFFabio Bergomi1993 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNFAlessandro Gobbi1995 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNFMattia Manfreda1995 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNFMatteo Valsecchi1995 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNFAlex Asuni1996 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNFFilippo Capone1994 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNFManuel Graziano Di Leo1995 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNFGianmarco Piccioli1995 Italy Futura Team -Rosini
DNFMirco Danesin1996 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNFEnrico Maguolo1996 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNFMirco Padovan1995 Italy Gaiaplast Bibanese
DNFSimone Benedetti1995 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNFMichele Bicelli1994 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNFNicolo Corbetta1995 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNFLuca Gamba1994 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNFNicola Martinelli1996 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNFDiego Morzenti1996 Italy Gavardo - Bi&Esse
DNFAlessandro Fedeli1996 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFEnrico Logica1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFAndrea Zanardini1993 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNFSteff Cras1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFSenne Leysen1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFJames Shaw1996 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal U23
DNFDaniele Arnaboldi1994 Italy Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti
DNFAndrea Beccaletto1995 Italy Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti
DNFDavide Donesana1995 Italy Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti
DNFAlessandro Galimberti1996 Italy Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti
DNFSimone Guizzetti1995 Italy Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti
DNFAndrea Zanzi1993 Italy Pedale Brianteo-Guerciotti
DNFSam Oomen1995 Netherlands Rabobank DT
DNFGrega Krajnc1995 Slovenia Radenska
DNFJure Miskulin1994 Slovenia Radenska
DNFMarko Pavlic1993 Slovenia Radenska
DNFIzidor Penko1996 Slovenia Radenska
DNFZiga Rucigaj1995 Slovenia Radenska
DNFAlessio Bottura1995 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNFMichael Bresciani1994 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNFColin Stüssi1993 Switzerland Roth - Skoda
DNFGiacomo Tomio1995 Italy Roth - Skoda
DNFThomas Calzaferri1996 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana
DNFLoris Cortinovis1995 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana
DNFLuca Merelli1995 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana
DNFDavid Zanchi1995 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana
DNFFabio Jakobsen1996 Netherlands SEG Racing
DNFMagnus Bak Klaris1996 Denmark SEG Racing
DNFJulius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing
DNFAlex Bondavalli1996 Italy Selle Italia - Cieffe
DNFNicola Breda1996 Italy Selle Italia - Cieffe
DNFLuca Gatto1995 Italy Selle Italia - Cieffe
DNFDavid Morettin1993 Italy T-VB Cycling Team
DNFSeid Lizde1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNFOliviero Troia1994 Italy Team Colpack
DNFAlessandro Mariani1996 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNFGiacomo Maria Peretto1996 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNFManuel Todaro1996 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNFMirko Torta1995 Italy Team Idea 2010 ASD
DNFChristian Brambilla1995 Italy Team Named - Ferroli
DNFEros Colombo1995 Italy Team Named - Ferroli
DNFGiacomo Garavaglia1996 Italy Team Named - Ferroli
DNFKevin Molinari1996 Italy Team Named - Ferroli
DNFMatteo Pozzoli1993 Italy Team Named - Ferroli
DNFFrancesco Castegnaro1994 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice
DNFYuri Colonna1996 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice
DNFMark Padun1996 Ukraine Team Palazzago Fenice
DNFMassimo Rosa1995 Italy Team Palazzago Fenice
DNFAlex Peters1994 Great Britain Team Sky
DNFAndrea Cismondi1993 Italy UC Monaco
DNFVictor Langellotti1995 Monaco UC Monaco
DNFSimone Mammoliti1996 Italy UC Monaco
DNFGiacomo Piombo1996 Italy UC Monaco
DNFSimone Uzzas1996 Italy UC Monaco
DNFMykyta Zubenko1995 Ukraine UC Monaco
DNFStefano Nardelli1993 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFGiovanni Pedretti1996 Italy Unieuro - Willier
DNFGuido Bassi1995 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNFSamuele Bianchi1996 Italy V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNFLuca Cairoli1995 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNFLorenzo Delco1995 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNFMatthias Reutimann1994 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNFLars Schnyder1993 Switzerland V.C.Mendrisio-PL Valli
DNFJames Davey1995 Great Britain Velosure Starley Primal
DNFJacopo Mosca1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNFAntonio Gabriele Vigilante1995 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNFAleksander Vlasov1996 Russia Viris Maserati - Sisal
DNFArjen Livyns1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza
DNFCedric Verbeken1994 Belgium VL Technics - Experza
DNFPietro Andreoletti1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNFNicola Bagioli1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNFGianni Moscon1994 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNFDaniel Pearson1994 Great Britain Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNFGiacomo Zilio1995 Italy Zalf Euromobil Desiree
DNFScott Auld1996 Great Britain Zappi Racing Team
DNFBill Bolton1996 Australia Zappi Racing Team
Info
RacePiccolo Giro di Lombardia
Nation Italy
Distance163.1 km
DateOctober 3rd
Edition2015
Classification1.2U
ExtraCompare top four

Fausto Masnada