AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Dessel Cyril | |
Efimkin Vladimir | |
Elmiger Martin | |
Kadri Blel | |
Loubet Julien | |
Riblon Christophe |
Cervelo TestTeam | |
---|---|
Appollonio Davide | |
Denifl Stefan | |
Florencio Xavier | |
Hammond Roger | |
Klier Andreas | |
Reimer Martin |
Euskaltel-Euskadi | |
---|---|
Anton Igor | |
Aramendia Javier | |
Fernandez Koldo | |
Pérez Moreno Rubén | |
Sesma Sorbet Daniel | |
Sicard Romain | |
Urtasun Pablo |
Garmin-Transitions | |
---|---|
Carlsen Kirk | |
Maaskant Martijn | |
Meier Christian | |
Meyer Travis | |
Pate Danny | |
Van der Velde Ricardo | |
Vansummeren Johan |
Heizomat | |
---|---|
Barth Tim | |
Krieger Alexander | |
Matzka Ralf | |
Plötner Nils | |
Rinker Felix | |
Schaar Fabian | |
Schmeiser Jonas |
Lampre-Farnese Vini | |
---|---|
Bole Grega | |
Furlan Angelo | |
Lorenzetto Mirco | |
Malori Adriano | |
Sapa Marcin | |
Spilak Simon | |
Ulissi Diego |
Skil - Shimano | |
---|---|
Chaigneau Robin | |
Geschke Simon | |
Han Feng | |
Houanard Steve | |
Rooijakkers Piet | |
Timmer Albert | |
Wagner Robert |
Sky Professional Cycling Team | |
---|---|
Arvesen Kurt Asle | |
Boasson-Hagen Edvald | |
Calzati Sylvain | |
Kennaugh Peter | |
Nordhaug Lars Petter | |
Thomas Geraint | |
Vigano Davide |
Team HTC - Columbia | |
---|---|
Gretsch Patrick | |
Howard Leigh | |
Monfort Maxime | |
Roulston Hayden | |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin | |
Velits Peter | |
Velits Martin |
Team Kuota - Indeland | |
---|---|
Bertling Matthias | |
Glasner Björn | |
Grad Alexander | |
Hagenaars Luc | |
Meisen Marcel | |
Van Ruitenbeek Emmanuel | |
Westmattelmann Daniel |
Team Milram | |
---|---|
Ciolek Gerald | |
Fröhlinger Johannes | |
Knees Christian | |
Nerz Dominik | |
Sentjens Roy | |
Terpstra Niki | |
Wrolich Peter |
Team NetApp | |
---|---|
Barta Jan | |
Dietziker Andreas | |
Fricke Tassilo | |
Gottfried Alexander | |
Meenhorst Alex | |
Schillinger Andreas | |
Schorn Daniel |
Team Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | |
---|---|
Fuchs Sergej | |
Lachmann Kim | |
Müller Dirk | |
Obst René | |
Radochla Steffen | |
Schweizer Michael | |
Wackernagel Lars |
Team Saxo Bank | |
---|---|
Høj Frank | |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen | |
Klemme Dominic | |
Klostergaard Kasper | |
Marycz Jaroslaw | |
Rasmussen Alex |
Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator | |
---|---|
Coenen Johan | |
Jacobs Pieter | |
Joseph Gregory | |
Lodewyck Klaas | |
Steurs Geert | |
van Hecke Preben | |
Vandewalle Kristof |
Vacansoleil | |
---|---|
Lagutin Sergey | |
Mol Wouter | |
Mouris Jens | |
Poels Wout | |
Van Groen Arnoud | |
Van Leijen Joost | |
Veuchelen Fredrik |
Vorarlberg - Corratec | |
---|---|
Baldauf Sebastien | |
Camussa Piergiorgio | |
Haselbacher René | |
Hollenstein Reto | |
Siedler Sebastien | |
Weissinger René |
Xacobeo-Galicia | |
---|---|
Fernandez Delio | |
García Dapena David | |
Martinez Serafín | |
Mosquera Ezequiel | |
Oliveira Nelson | |
Rabuñal Gonzalo | |
Veloso Gustavo |