Tour of Malopolska

Results 2018 Youth Point Mountain Sprint Victory table Yearly overview Stage victories

Year # Links Winner Second Third
2018 2.2 Results Amaro Antunes Pawel Cieslik Anatoliy Budyak
2017 2.2 Results Maciej Paterski Pawel Bernas Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
2016 2.2 Results Mateusz Taciak Andrii Bratashchuk Domen Novak
2015 2.2 Results Marko Kump Vitaliy Buts Martin Grøn
2014 2.2 Results Maximilan Werda Pawel Bernas Pawel Cieslik
2013 2.2 Results Lukasz Bodnar Pawel Cieslik Jiri Hudecek
2012 2.2 Results Marek Rutkiewicz Pawel Cieslik Mariusz Witecki
2011 2.2 Results Tomasz Marczynski Marek Rutkiewicz Lukasz Bodnar
2010 2.2 Results Jacek Morajko Alessandro Bertuola Mateusz Taciak
2009 2.2 Results Artur Detko Jacek Morajko Mateusz Mroz
2008 2.2 Results Marcin Sapa Mariusz Witecki Sergey Firsanov
2007 2.2 Results Mateusz Komar Radoslaw Romanik Dawid Krupa
2006 2.2 Results Marek Rutkiewicz Marek Maciejewski Marcin Sapa
2005 2.2 Results Cezary Zamana Bartosz Huzarski Radoslaw Romanik
2004 2.5 Results Ondrej Fadrny Sebastian Skiba Robert Radosz
2003 2.5 Results Cezary Zamana Bartosz Huzarski Radoslaw Romanik
2002 Am Results Radoslaw Romanik --
2001 Am Results Zbigniew Piatek --
2000 Am Results Grzegorz Rosolinski --
1999 Am Results Tomasz Brozyna --
1998 Am Results Zbigniew Piatek --
1997 Am Results Dainis Ozols --
1996 Am Results Andrzej Mierzejweski --
1995 Am Results Tomasz Brozyna --
1994 Am Results Piotr Przydzial --
1991 Am Results Jacek Bodyk --
1990 Am Results Andrzej Majkowski --
1989 Am Results Zbigniew Piatek --
1988 Am Results Zdzislaw Krudysz --
1987 Am Results Andrzej Sypytkowski --
1986 Am Results Pawel Bartkowiak --
1985 Am Results Zbigniew Albin --
1984 Am Results Tadeusz Krawczyk --
1983 Am Results Roman Cieslak --
1982 Am Results Jan Muzyka --
1981 Am Results Czeslaw Lang --
1980 Am Results Roman Cieslak --
1979 Am Results Krysztof Sujka --
1978 Am Results Tadeusz Mytnik --
1977 Am Results Ryszard Szurkowski --
1976 Am Results Stanislaw Szozda --
1975 Am Results Janusz Kowalski --
1974 Am Results Ryszard Szurkowski --
1973 Am Results Jerzy Rzepka --
1972 Am Results Edward Barcik --
1971 Am Results Zbigniew Krzeszowiec --
1970 Am Results Jan Backowski --
1969 Am Results Bogdan Langieeicz --
1968 Am Results Marian Forma --
1967 Am Results Henryk Wozniak --
1966 Am Results Czeslaw Polewiak --
1965 Am Results Marian Forma --
1964 Am Results Jozef Dylik --
1963 Am Results Franciszek Surminski --
1962 Am Results Antoni Palka --
1961 Am Results Roman Chtiej --

Info

WhatStage race
Now8-10.June
Nation Poland
Founded1961
Last winner Amaro Antunes
First winner Roman Chtiej
Editions 57 (inc.2019)
Links Homepage

Most victories

Zbigniew Piatek 3
Tomasz Brozyna 2
Roman Cieslak 2
Marian Forma 2
Marek Rutkiewicz 2
Ryszard Szurkowski 2
Cezary Zamana 2