Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Kreiz Breizh Elites
UCI, Stage race, 28th -30th July 2018, France
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belgium
Canada
Estonia
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Netherlands
New Zealand
Poland
Switzerland
Tahiti
USA
Teams
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
Cibel - Cebon
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
CR4C Roanne
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
IAM Excelsior
Ireland
JLT - Condor
Madison - Genesis
Marlux - Bingoal
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
Océane Top 16
ONE Pro Cycling
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
St. Michel - Auber 93
Swiss Cycling
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
Team Lotto - Kern Haus
Team Pays de Dinan
Team Wiggins
U.C.Nantes Atlantique
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
V.C.Rouen 76
Vendée U
Vorarlberg - Santic
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Touzé
Damien
1996
St. Michel - Auber 93
13:15:13
02
Prodhomme
Nicolas
1997
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 07
03
Champoussin
Clément
1998
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 02:45
04
Guglielmi
Simon
1997
CR4C Roanne
+ 02:45
05
Lüscher
Damian
1997
Swiss Cycling
+ 02:51
06
van den Berg
Lars
1998
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 02:53
07
Verger
Simon
1998
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 03:03
08
Balfour
Stuart
1997
Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin
+ 03:05
09
Davy
Clément
1998
Sojasun Espoir- ACNC
+ 03:08
10
Riou
Alan
1997
Team Pays de Dinan
+ 03:13
11
Raugel
Antoine
1999
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 03:16
12
van den Dool
Jens
1998
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 04:58
13
Steimle
Jannik
1996
Vorarlberg - Santic
+ 05:25
14
Krähemann
Raphael
1996
Swiss Cycling
+ 11:12
15
Scott
Rob
1998
Team Wiggins
+ 14:32
16
Pauwels
Tijl
1998
Marlux - Bingoal
+ 15:00
17
Joseph
Thomas
1996
Marlux - Bingoal
+ 18:00
18
Tracz
Szymon
1998
ONE Pro Cycling
+ 18:06
19
Corkery
Dillon
1999
Ireland
+ 18:07
20
Walsh
Edward
1996
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
+ 18:13
21
Montauban
Jérémy
1999
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 18:21
22
Henrio
Ewen
1997
V.C.Pays de Loudéac
+ 20:52
23
Petit
Tomas
1996
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
+ 23:17
24
Kerfoot-Robson
Dylan
1996
Team Wiggins
+ 24:16
25
Iserbyt
Eli
1997
Marlux - Bingoal
+ 26:21
26
Timmermans
Justin
1996
Delta Cycling Rotterdam
+ 29:35
27
Berwick
Sebastian
1999
Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
+ 30:28
28
Bouwmans
Dylan
1997
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 31:39
29
Stewart
Campbell
1998
Team Wiggins
+ 32:01
30
van der Horst
Dennis
1998
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
+ 34:52
31
Smith
Luke
1999
Ireland
+ 35:58
Information
Kreiz Breizh Elites
France
28th -30th July 2018
2.2