2017 Kreiz Breizh Elites

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 04

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Jonas Gregaard Wilsly 1996 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team 13:04:51
02 Niklas Eg 1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 10
03 Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 20
04 Chris Anker Sørensen 1984 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team + 24
05 James Oram 1993 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling + 25
06 August Jensen 1991 Norway Team Coop + 34
07 Rasmus Christian Quaade 1990 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli + 34
08 Alexis Guerin 1992 France V.C.Rouen 76 + 01:46
09 Jimmy Janssens 1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon + 01:49
10 Casper Pedersen 1996 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli + 01:52
11 Yoann Paillot 1991 France Océane Top 16 + 02:11
12 Michael Cools 1994 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:17
13 Rob Ruygh 1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex + 02:20
14 Adrien Guillonnet 1993 France SCO Dijon + 02:27
15 Matthew Holmes 1993 Great Britain Madison - Genesis + 02:38
16 Flavien Maurelet 1991 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 03:44
17 Stephen Guevel 1993 France Team U Nantes Atlantique + 03:48
18 Patrick Clausen 1990 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team + 04:15
19 Maxime Renault 1990 France Sojasun espoir- ACNC + 04:15
20 Mickaël Guichard 1993 France Océane Top 16 + 04:15
21 Arvid De Kleijn 1994 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 04:19
22 Dennis Bakker 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 04:19
23 Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen 1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 04:19
24 Maximilien Picoux 1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 04:19
25 Andreas Stokbro Nielsen 1997 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team + 04:19
26 Øivind Lukkedal 1994 Norway Team Coop + 04:19
27 Joeri Stallaert 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon + 04:22
28 Anthony Jullien 1998 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation + 04:22
29 Camille Guerin 1994 France V.C.Pays de Loudeac + 04:22
30 Hayden McCormick 1994 New Zealand ONE Pro Cycling + 04:22
31 Hampus Anderberg 1996 Sweden T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 04:22
32 Marco Doets 1995 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 04:22
33 Alexander Wetterhall 1986 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 04:22
34 Max Emil Kørner 1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 04:22
35 Kim Magnusson 1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 04:22
36 Sjoerd Kouwenhoven 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 04:36
37 Stef Krul 1995 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 04:48
38 Michael Reihs 1979 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 04:59
39 Krister Hagen 1989 Norway Team Coop + 04:59
40 Mark Sehestad Pedersen 1991 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling + 05:12
41 Troels Vinther 1987 Denmark Riwal Platform Cycling Team + 05:12
42 Jasper Ockeloen 1990 Netherlands Monkey Town + 05:31
43 Kevin De Jonghe 1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon + 08:08
44 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 09:02
45 Jonathan McEvoy 1989 Great Britain Madison - Genesis + 10:20
46 Aurelien Daniel 1991 France Team Pays de Dinan + 10:50
47 Stylianos Farantakis 1995 Greece Sojasun espoir- ACNC + 12:05
48 Ike Groen 1992 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 12:53
49 Jason Van Dalen 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 12:54
50 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 13:00
51 Ole Andre Austevoll 1994 Norway Team Coop + 13:00
52 Isac Lundgren 1992 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 13:00
53 Richard Larsen 1990 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 13:00
54 Matthieu Boulo 1989 France Team Pays de Dinan + 13:00
55 Brecht Ruyters 1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon + 13:00
56 Erik Sandersson 1998 Sweden Team Tre Berg-Postnord + 13:00
57 Tom Baylis 1996 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 13:03
58 Folkert Oostra 1989 Netherlands Baby Dump Cycling Team + 13:36
59 Conor Swift 1995 Great Britain Madison - Genesis + 14:37
60 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo 1994 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli + 15:14
61 Karol Domagalski 1989 Poland ONE Pro Cycling + 16:03
62 Luuc Bugter 1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam + 16:03
63 Håkon Lunder Aalrust 1998 Norway Team Coop + 16:40
64 Stefan Bennett 1992 France GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 + 17:46
65 Jasper De Laat 1994 Netherlands Wanty-Groupe + 18:14
66 Risto Raid 1990 Estonia V.C.Rouen 76 + 18:41
67 Thomas Stewart 1990 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 19:28
68 Simon Carr 1998 Great Britain Occitane Cyclisme Formation + 19:29
69 Fabien Lebreton 1996 France Sojasun espoir- ACNC + 19:32
70 Peter Williams 1986 Great Britain ONE Pro Cycling + 20:08
71 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen 1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli + 20:32
72 Valentin Bricaud 1996 France Team U Nantes Atlantique + 21:22
73 Antoine Didier 1992 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon + 23:40
74 Woong Gyeom Kim - South Korea Geumsan Insam - Cello + 25:51
75 Jasper Hamelink 1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel + 26:52
76 Alexis Diligeart 1996 France Océane Top 16 + 27:55
77 Yannick Detant 1997 Netherlands Monkey Town + 27:59
78 Casper Von Folsach 1993 Denmark Team Giant - Castelli + 29:08
79 Aurelien Moulin 1990 France Océane Top 16 + 30:53
80 Julien Jegou 1989 France Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin + 32:45
81 Nikolaj Henning 1990 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder + 43:07
82 Mikkel Skjellerup 1995 Denmark Team OK-Kvickly Odder + 43:35

Info

RaceKreiz Breizh Elites
Nation France
DateJuly 29th-31st
Edition2017
Classification2.2
Leader J.Gregaard Wilsly
Youth J.Gregaard Wilsly
Points A.Jensen
Mountain K.Hagen
Extra Compare top four

Jonas Gregaard Wilsly