Next manager: San Juan (21/01)

2014 Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Pawel Franczak1991 Poland ActiveJet Team4t 11' 09"
02Adam Stachowiak1989 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team00"
03Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team00"
04Branislau Samoilau1985 Belarus CCC Polsat Polkowice00"
05Mariusz Witecki1981 Poland Mexller00"
06Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Amore & Vita - Selle SMP00"
07Grzegorz Haba1992 Poland-17"
08Robert Radosz1975 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team17"
09Przemyslaw Sobieraj1991 Poland-17"
10Zsolt Der1983 Hungary Utensilnord17"
11Artur Detko1983 Poland Mexller17"
12Vitaliy Buts1986 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team17"
13Grzegorz Stepniak1989 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice17"
14Kamil Zielinski1988 Poland Mexller17"
15Pawel Brylowski1989 Poland ActiveJet Team17"
16Jakub Foltyn1992 Poland-17"
17Jaroslaw Kowalczyk1989 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team17"
18Lukasz Bodnar1982 Poland ActiveJet Team17"
19Maciej Paterski1986 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice17"
20Michal Podlaski1988 Poland ActiveJet Team17"
21Emanuel Piaskowy1991 Poland ActiveJet Team17"
22Anatoliy Pakhtusov1985 Ukraine ISD Continental Team17"
23Anatoliy Budyak1995 Ukraine ISD Continental Team17"
24Adam Kozusnik1993 Czech Republic-17"
25Arakdiusz Owsian1993 Poland ActiveJet Team17"
26Leszek Plucinski1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team17"
27Torey Philipp1993 USA-17"
28Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Mexller17"
29Colin Joyce1994 USA-17"
30Bartosz Zajac1993 Poland-17"
31Abel Kenyeres1994 Hungary Utensilnord17"
32Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team17"
33Marek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice17"
34Tomasz Marczynski1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice17"
35Mateusz Taciak1984 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice17"
36Kamil Gradek1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team17"
37Lukasz Owsian1990 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice17"
38Piotr Kirpsza1989 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team44"
39Marcin Bijak1995 Poland-2' 29"
40Jacob King1995 USA Hincapie Sportswear DT2' 52"
41Bernard Bendeguz1988 Hungary Utensilnord2' 52"
42Ludek Lichnovsky1995 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov2' 52"
43Andrejs Podans1995 Latvia-2' 52"
44Igor Horbachuk1991 Ukraine-2' 52"
45Matej Zahalka1993 Czech Republic-2' 52"
46Vladimir Belkin1991 Russia-2' 52"
47Jan Urbasek1994 Czech Republic Experiment 232' 52"
48Konrad Dabkowski1989 Poland ActiveJet Team2' 52"
49Jakub Solinski1995 Poland-2' 52"
50Dimitrijs Sorokins1982 Russia-2' 52"
51Blazej Janiaczyk1983 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team2' 52"
52Wojciech Halejak1983 Poland Mexller2' 52"
53Patryk Kostecki1993 Poland Mexller2' 52"
54Patryk Stosz1994 Poland-2' 52"
55Adrian Honkisz1988 Poland CCC Polsat Polkowice2' 52"
56Oleksandr Sheydyk1980 Ukraine ISD Continental Team4' 30"
57Ilya Klepikov1994 Ukraine-4' 30"
58Krists Neilands1994 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin4' 30"
59Ivan Viglasky1985 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika5' 53"
60Wojciech Pszczolarski1991 Poland SKC Tufo - Prostejov5' 53"
61Andriey Kulyk1989 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team5' 53"
62Pawel Bernas1990 Poland BDC - Marcpol Team7' 24"
63Andris Vosekalns1992 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin9' 56"
64Denys Kostyuk1982 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team9' 56"
DNSPatryk Gruszka1988 Poland-
DNFKanstantin Budkevich1993 Belarus-
DNFMateusz Czachor1995 Poland-
DNFTomas Czine1987 Hungary-
DNFKamil Gwiazda1988 Poland-
DNFJozsef Hartmann1992 Hungary-
DNFMiroslav Hrasko1990 Slovakia-
DNFWojciech Kietlinski1994 Poland-
DNFNorbert Krakowiak1993 Poland-
DNFBence Loki1994 Hungary-
DNFJustin Oien1995 USA-
DNFTobin Ortenblad1994 USA-
DNFAliaksandr Piasetski1993 Belarus-
DNFPavel Podoliak1992 Belarus-
DNFAndrei Sakalou1993 Belarus-
DNFTomasz Mickiewicz1994 Poland ActiveJet Team
DNFLukas Batora1985 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika
DNFTomas Harag1995 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika
DNFJozef Palcak1987 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika
DNFJakub Vanco1994 Slovakia CK Banska Bystrika
DNFJindrich Dlask1991 Czech Republic Experiment 23
DNFPetr Malan1995 Czech Republic Experiment 23
DNFAthanasios Markos1993 Czech Republic Experiment 23
DNFBartosz Piotrowski1995 Czech Republic Experiment 23
DNFBartosz Szczepanowski1994 Poland Experiment 23
DNFAkinori Yamamura1994 Japan Experiment 23
DNFYuriy Agarkov1987 Ukraine ISD Continental Team
DNFVolodymyr Dzhus1993 Ukraine ISD Continental Team
DNFVitaliy Popkov1983 Russia ISD Continental Team
DNFPavel Ptashkin1990 Russia Itera - Katusha
DNFMykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Kolss Cycling Team
DNFTobiasz Pawlak1995 Poland Mexller
DNFKornel Sojka1990 Poland Mexller
DNFEmils Liepins1992 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNFAndris Smirnovs1990 Latvia Rietumu - Delfin
DNFJakub Filip1992 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFJosef Manousek1991 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFViktor Vrazel1992 Czech Republic SKC Tufo - Prostejov
DNFMateusz Grabis1994 Poland Weltour - Guerciotti
DNFMaksym Zubar1994 Ukraine Weltour - Guerciotti
Info
RacePuchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich
Nation Poland
Distance161.2 km
DateAugust 17th
Edition2014
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Pawel Franczak