Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06)

2018 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Nacer Bouhanni1990 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3t 54' 01"
02Cees Bol1995 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy00"
03Dries De Bondt1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan00"
04Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
05Tim Merlier1992 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan00"
06Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij00"
07Jelle Mannaerts1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
08Jens Adams1992 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00"
09Alexander Krieger1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling00"
10Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
11Dennis Van Der Horst1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel00"
12Jelle Donders1993 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch00"
13Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
14Jonas Rickaert1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
15Mario Spengler1997 Switzerland Leopard Pro Cycling00"
16Julius Van Den Berg1996 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy00"
17Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
18Michael Boros1992 Czech Republic Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00"
19Etienne Van Empel1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij00"
20Polychronis Tzortzakis1989 Greece Tarteletto - Isorex00"
21Erwann Corbel1991 France Vital Concept00"
22Braam Merlier1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00"
23Jimmy Duquennoy1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
24Christophe Noppe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
25Gaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling00"
26Tom Vermeer1985 Netherlands Team Differdange - Losch00"
27Franklin Six1996 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect00"
28Piotr Havik1994 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club00"
29Pablo Torres Muino1987 Spain Burgos - BH00"
30Jorge Cubero Galvez1992 Spain Burgos - BH00"
31Michiel Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
32Daniel Lopez Parada1994 Spain Burgos - BH00"
33Jonas Van Genechten1986 Belgium Vital Concept00"
34Jordi Meeus1998 Belgium SEG Racing Academy00"
35Timothy Dupont1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
36Eiya Hashimoto1993 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling00"
37Maxim Rusnac1992 Moldova Team Differdange - Losch00"
38Guillaume Van Keirsbulck1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert00"
39Niels De Rooze1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex00"
40Johan Jacobs1997 Switzerland Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00"
41Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel00"
42Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling00"
43Danny Van der Tuuk1999 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel00"
44Pit Schlechter1990 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling00"
45Aidis Kruopis1986 Lithuania Verandas Willems - Crelan00"
46Edoardo Affini1996 Italy SEG Racing Academy17"
47Jelle Nieuwpoort1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel17"
48Mathias Van Gompel1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17"
49Stijn Devolder1979 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan17"
50Louis Verhelst1990 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex17"
51Thomas Deruette1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect19"
52Cedric Raymackers1992 Belgium Cibel - Cebon21"
53Jesus Ezquerra Muela1990 Spain Burgos - BH21"
54Benjamin Declercq1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise21"
55Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij21"
56Jimmy Turgis1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits21"
57Michael Van Staeyen1988 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits27"
58Tom Thill1990 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch28"
59Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise30"
60Steven Lammertink1993 Netherlands Vital Concept30"
61Kris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Vital Concept55"
62Ross Lamb1995 Great Britain T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon55"
63Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert55"
64Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway Wanty - Groupe Gobert55"
65Thijs De Lange1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel55"
66Gianni Marchand1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon55"
67Michiel Dieleman1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon59"
68Kento Omachi1998 Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire1' 10"
69Arthur Pagnaer1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon1' 10"
70Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta1988 Spain Massi - Kuwait1' 14"
71Charlie Quarterman1998 Great Britain Leopard Pro Cycling1' 14"
72Kevin Verwaest1989 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch1' 14"
73Tim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij1' 14"
74Jelle Cant1992 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex1' 34"
75Kenneth Vanbilsen1990 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits1' 40"
76Tom De Vriendt1991 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert1' 40"
77Dimitri Claeys1987 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits1' 40"
78Wouter Wippert1990 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2' 00"
79Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Beat Cycling Club2' 06"
80Timothy Stevens1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon2' 06"
81Marten Kooistra1997 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy2' 06"
82Adrien Garel1996 France Vital Concept2' 06"
83Max Emil Kørner1991 Norway T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon2' 06"
84Kiyomasa Hanada1998 Japan Team Eurasia - IRC Tire2' 06"
85Daan Hoeyberghs1994 Belgium Beat Cycling Club2' 06"
86Jasper De Laat1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel2' 33"
87Brian Van Goethem1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2' 57"
88Ibai Salas1991 Spain Burgos - BH3' 21"
89Ryo Chikatani1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling3' 21"
90Roy Jans1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon4' 03"
91Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon4' 44"
92Ludwig De Winter1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect4' 44"
93Adrian Gonzalez1992 Spain Burgos - BH4' 44"
94Stijn Steels1989 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan4' 44"
95Daan Soete1994 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice4' 44"
96Michael Freiberg1990 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness4' 44"
97Ayden Toovey1995 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness4' 44"
98Nicolas Sessler1994 Brazil Burgos - BH5' 15"
99Coen Vermeltfoort1988 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij7' 15"
100Loic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits7' 15"
DNFDanny Maas1999 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club
DNFWesley Van Dyck1994 Belgium Beat Cycling Club
DNFBrendon Davids1993 South Africa Bennelong - Swisswellness
DNFSean Lake1991 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness
DNFSteele von Hoff1987 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness
DNFJens Reynders1998 Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling
DNFRuben Caseny Catalá1986 Spain Massi - Kuwait
DNFJorge Ferrer Bueno1984 Spain Massi - Kuwait
DNFHilari Redondo Corbera1994 Spain Massi - Kuwait
DNFQuentin Tanis1990 France Massi - Kuwait
DNFDiether Sweeck1993 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice
DNFMinne Verboom1999 Netherlands SEG Racing Academy
DNFAndreas Andersson1999 Sweden T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFVincent De Sy1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFGuillaume Haag1989 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon
DNFArne De Groote1997 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFShogo Ichimaru1992 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNFShunsuke Imamura1998 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNFKeitaro Sawada1998 Japan Team Bridgestone Cycling
DNFTiago Da Silva1997 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFJan Petelin1996 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch
DNFMathias De Witte1993 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan
DNFStan Godrie1993 Netherlands Verandas Willems - Crelan
DNFMarc Fournier1994 France Vital Concept
DNFJeremy Lecroq1995 France Vital Concept
DNFKenny Dehaes1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFLudovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
Info
RaceGrote Prijs Marcel Kint
Nation Belgium
Distance174.6 km
DateMay 20th
Edition2018
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nacer Bouhanni