2018 Memorial Henryka Lasaka

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Mateusz Grabis1994 Poland Voster Uniwheels4t 07' 26"
02Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club00"
03Martin Boubal1984 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro00"
04Pavel Stöhr1991 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha00"
05Tomas Jakoubek1999 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro00"
06Adrian Banaszek1993 Poland Voster Uniwheels1' 25"
07Norbert Banaszek1997 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R1' 25"
08Yuval Ben Moshe1999 Israel Israel Cycling Academy Devo1' 25"
09Ahmed Amine Galdoune1996 Morocco Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1' 25"
10Tobiasz Pawlak1995 Poland Domin Sport1' 25"
11Karol Kuklewicz1997 Poland TC Chorbry Scott Glogow1' 25"
12Francesco Di Felice1997 Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1' 25"
13Anton Muzychin1994 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 25"
14Jan Stöhr1991 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha1' 25"
15Jakub Murias1998 Poland Centre Mondial du Cyclisme1' 25"
16Rostislav Krotky1976 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha1' 25"
17Jan Ryba1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha1' 25"
18Bartlomiej Proc1999 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1' 25"
19Filippo Tagliani1995 Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1' 25"
20Artur Detko1983 Poland Domin Sport1' 25"
21Sebastian Matusiak1997 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski KS1' 25"
22Adam Kus1999 Poland Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1' 25"
23Alexei Piashkun1996 Belarus Mgcor Minsk1' 25"
24Karol Kuba1999 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1' 25"
25Ilya Ahloblin1998 Belarus Mgcor Minsk1' 25"
26Petr Fiala1995 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha1' 25"
27Wojciech Halejak1983 Poland Ind-POL1' 25"
28Pawel Szostka1998 Poland TC Chorbry Scott Glogow1' 25"
29Davide Bauce1999 Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed1' 25"
30Damian Slawek1997 Poland Ind-POL1' 25"
31Saned Abu-Fares1999 Israel Israel Cycling Academy Devo1' 25"
32Adrian Krupa1997 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1' 25"
33Antoni Ganko1999 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1' 25"
34Patryk Solinski1996 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1' 25"
35Artur Jatczak1998 Poland TC Chorbry Scott Glogow1' 25"
36Dawid Kloc1998 Poland Team Hurom1' 25"
37Martin Hebik1982 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1' 25"
38Vojtech Modlitba1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1' 25"
39Bartlomiej Wojtanek1997 Poland TC Chorbry Scott Glogow1' 25"
40Szymon Krawczyk1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels1' 25"
41Piotr Pekala1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1' 25"
42Maciej Paterski1986 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R1' 25"
43Vasili Bialiauski1995 Belarus Mgcor Minsk1' 25"
44Mateusz Nowaczek1991 Poland Voster Uniwheels1' 25"
45Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 25"
46Saar Hersleer1998 Israel-1' 25"
47Michal Pustula- Poland Guerciotti-Kiwi Atlantico1' 25"
48Mariusz Michalek1987 Poland-1' 25"
49Jan Krukowski- Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach1' 25"
50Nikita Baravik1999 Belarus-1' 25"
51Kacper Wisniewski1999 Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach1' 25"
52Tomas Kalojiros1994 Czech Republic AC Sparta Praha1' 25"
53Anton Ivashkin1996 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 25"
54Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 25"
55Ido Bear1997 Israel Israel Go Pro1' 25"
56Pavel Gruber1996 Czech Republic CK Pribram - Fany Gastro1' 25"
57Krzysztof Parma1987 Poland Voster Uniwheels1' 25"
58Jakub Jakala1998 Poland TC Chorbry Scott Glogow1' 25"
59Wojciech Ceniuch1999 Poland Ind-POL1' 25"
60Adam Wojcik1990 Poland Domin Sport1' 25"
61Jaroslaw Rebiewski1974 Poland Domin Sport1' 25"
62Patryk Kostecki1993 Poland Domin Sport1' 25"
63Dominik Wewior1996 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski KS1' 25"
64Vasili Strokau1995 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club1' 39"
65Krzysztof Kucio1998 Poland KS Pogon Mostostal Pulawy1' 56"
66Aliaksandr Saroka1998 Belarus-1' 56"
67Adam Nocen1999 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski KS2' 46"
68Andy Scott- USA Israel Cycling Academy Devo6' 15"
69Pawel Mrozek- Poland Ind-POL6' 41"
70Nir Gabay- Israel 500 Watt6' 41"
71Marco Cecchini1998 Italy Delio Gallina Colosio Eurofeed6' 41"
DNSWojciech Ziolkowski1984 Poland Domin Sport
DNSMateusz Mucha- Poland Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNSFranciszek Wrobel1999 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNFDmitryi Belko1999 Belarus-
DNFAdrian Kaiser1997 Poland GKS Cartusia W Kartuzach
DNFDawid Czubak1998 Poland Voster Uniwheels
DNFJozef Mank1999 Poland Warminsko-Mazurski KS
DNFMarek Rutkiewicz1981 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R
DNFJakub Sitarz1998 Poland Wibatech Merx 7R
Info
RaceMemorial Henryka Lasaka
Nation Poland
Distance175.8 km
DateAugust 11th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
ExtraCompare top four