FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Mem.Henryka Lasaka
UCI, 14th August 2004, Poland
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Bulgaria
Czechia
Finland
France
Germany
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Radosz
Robert
1975
-
03:56:19
02
Bencik
Petr
1976
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 00
03
Lisowicz
Tomasz
1977
Knauf - Mikomax
+ 00
04
Gerdemann
Linus
1982
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 00
05
Sapa
Marcin
1976
Knauf - Mikomax
+ 05
06
Stafiej
Kazimierz
1968
Action - ATI
+ 05
07
Rebiewski
Jaroslaw
1974
Knauf - Mikomax
+ 05
08
Precechtel
Michal
1977
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 05
09
Keliar
Miroslav
1978
-
+ 05
10
Ciesielski
Krzysztof
1974
DHL - Author
+ 05
11
Przydzial
Piotr
1974
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 05
12
Valach
Jan
1973
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 10
13
Chmielewski
Piotr
1970
Action - ATI
+ 01:34
14
Jezowski
Krzysztof
1975
Knauf - Mikomax
+ 01:34
15
Pawlak
Wojciech
1969
-
+ 02:27
16
Czajkowski
Daniel
1978
Grupa PSB
+ 02:27
17
Trkal
Frantisek
1970
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 02:27
18
Zaradny
Piotr
1972
Knauf - Mikomax
+ 02:27
19
Kalemba
Wojciech
1969
-
+ 02:27
20
Maciejewski
Marek
1977
Grupa PSB
+ 02:27
21
Kloczko
Tomasz
1971
Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody
+ 02:27
22
Zarebski
Jaroslaw
1979
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 02:27
23
Glajza
Robert
1971
-
+ 02:27
24
Blahut
Radek
1973
Favorit
+ 02:27
25
Piatek
Zbigniew
1966
Chocolade Jacques - Wincor - Nixdor
+ 02:27
26
Gerganov Balev
Evgeni
1975
-
+ 02:27
27
Galinski
Marek
1974
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 02:27
28
Pierzga
Adam
1984
-
+ 03:02
29
Kwiatkowski
Grzegorz
1979
-
+ 03:02
30
Krasinski
Artur
1971
DHL - Author
+ 03:02
31
Mroz
Mateusz
1980
Amore & Vita - Beretta
+ 03:02
32
Kowal
Mariusz
1978
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 03:02
33
Putek
Grzegorz
1982
Grupa PSB
+ 03:48
34
Schüler
Tilo
1980
Team BH
+ 03:48
35
Bury
Slawomyr
1985
-
+ 03:48
36
Rund
Thorsten
1976
Winfix - Arnolds Sicherheit
+ 03:48
37
Ksobiak
Bartlomiej
1976
Dominscout - Sniezka - Lody
+ 03:48
38
Sivakov
Alexei
1972
Hoop CCC - Polsat
+ 03:48
39
Gebka
Marcin
1974
DHL - Author
+ 03:48
40
Kananen
Kimmo
1980
Team Bianchi Nordic
+ 03:48
41
Renäng
Petter
1981
Team Bianchi Nordic
+ 03:48
42
Kupka
David
1979
eD'system - ZVVZ
+ 09:51
43
Podolski
Lukasz
1980
Grupa PSB
+ 09:51
44
Majchrzyk
Marcin
-
-
+ 16:32
45
Kuchka
Wojciech
-
-
+ 16:32
46
Pimkin
Konstantin
1972
-
+ 16:32
47
Trzaska
Pawel
-
-
+ 16:32
Information
Mem.Henryka Lasaka
Poland
14th August 2004
1.3 | 165.0 km