Deceuninck-Quick Step | |
---|---|
1 | Viviani Elia |
2 | Jungels Bob |
3 | Keisse Iljo |
4 | Lampaert Yves |
5 | Mørkøv Michael |
6 | Sénéchal Florian |
7 | Vakoc Petr |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
11 | Baska Erik |
12 | Bodnar Maciej |
13 | Buchmann Emanuel |
14 | Gatto Oscar |
15 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
16 | Sagan Juraj |
17 | Schillinger Andreas |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
21 | Démare Arnaud |
22 | Gaudu David |
23 | Guarnieri Jacopo |
24 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
25 | Küng Stefan |
26 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
27 | Sinkeldam Ramon |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
31 | Kristoff Alexander |
32 | Bohli Tom |
33 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
34 | Riabushenko Alexandr |
35 | Sutherland Rory |
36 | Beers Matthew |
CCC Team | |
---|---|
41 | Ten Dam Laurens |
42 | Antunes Amaro |
43 | Gradek Kamil |
44 | Owsian Lukasz |
45 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
46 | Zimmermann Georg |
47 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Slovakia | |
---|---|
51 | Stocek Matus |
52 | Beres Stanislav |
53 | Lajcha Juraj |
54 | Malik Robert |
55 | Babic Adrian |
56 | Kasko David |
57 | Coma Richard |
Dukla Banska Bystrica | |
---|---|
61 | Varhanovsky Jakub |
62 | Canecky Marek |
63 | Vlcak Martin |
64 | Cully Jan Andrej |
65 | Kubis Lukas |
66 | Bellan Juraj |
67 | Haring Martin |
Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec | |
---|---|
72 | Frapporti Marco |
73 | Pelucchi Matteo |
74 | Montaguti Matteo |
75 | Rumac Josip |
76 | Venchiarutti Nicola |
Roompot - Charles | |
---|---|
81 | Boom Lars |
83 | Weening Pieter |
84 | Timmermans Justin |
85 | Asselman Jesper |
86 | Lammertink Maurits |
87 | van Poppel Boy |
Delko-Marseille Provence | |
---|---|
91 | De Rossi Lucas |
92 | Delettre Alexandre |
93 | El Fares Julien |
94 | Grosu Eduard Michael |
96 | Carr Simon |
97 | Rochas Rémy |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
101 | Barbier Rudy |
102 | Räim Mihkel |
103 | Brändle Matthias |
104 | Renard Alexis |
105 | Sagiv Guy |
106 | Schreurs Hamish |
107 | Van Winden Dennis |
Wallonie Bruxelles | |
---|---|
111 | Jules Justin |
112 | Liepins Emils |
113 | Molly Kenny |
114 | Robeet Ludovic |
115 | Six Franklin |
116 | Ista Kevyn |
117 | Spengler Lucas |
Team Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
121 | Poli Umberto |
122 | Brand Sam |
123 | Kamstra Brian |
124 | Kusztor Peter |
125 | Lozano David |
126 | Peron Andrea |
127 | Planet Charles |
Gazprom - RusVelo | |
---|---|
131 | Shilov Sergey |
132 | Rikunov Petr |
133 | Kulikov Vladislav |
134 | Kulikovskiy Alexandr |
135 | Porsev Alexander |
136 | Vorobyev Anton |
137 | Stash Mamyr |
Riwal Readynez Cycling | |
---|---|
141 | Brøchner Nicolai |
142 | Jørgensen Jonas Aaen |
143 | Magnusson Kim |
144 | Quaade Rasmus |
145 | Wallin Rasmus Bøgh |
146 | Kongstad Tobias |
Uno-X Norwegian DT | |
---|---|
151 | Abrahamsen Jonas |
152 | Hoelgaard Markus |
153 | Sleen Torjus |
154 | Skaarseth Anders |
155 | Andersen Idar |
156 | Hvideberg Jonas Iversby |
157 | Bugge Martin Urianstad |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
161 | Barta Jan |
162 | Zahalka Matej |
163 | Kankovsky Alois |
164 | Kukrle Michael |
165 | Neuman Dominik |
166 | Sisr Frantisek |
167 | Schlegel Michal |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
171 | Wacker Ludvig Anton |
172 | Heinschke Leon |
173 | Maas Edo |
174 | Märkl Niklas |
175 | Salmon Martin |
176 | Naberman Tim |
177 | Sinschek Nils |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
181 | Katrasnik Gasper |
182 | Rajovic Dusan |
183 | Groselj Ziga |
184 | Horvat Ziga |
185 | Omrzel Aljaz |
186 | Jarc Aljaz |
187 | Bozic Jon |
Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
191 | Bajc Andi |
192 | Brkic Benjamin |
193 | Kierner Florian |
194 | Steininger Fabian |
195 | Krizek Matthias |
197 | Wollenberg Tim |
Voster ATS Team | |
---|---|
201 | Krawczyk Szymon |
202 | Plucinski Leszek |
203 | Stachowiak Adam |
204 | Janiszewski Sylwester |
205 | Banaszek Adrian |
206 | Grabis Mateusz |
207 | Franczak Pawel |
Pannon Cycling Team | |
---|---|
211 | Orosz Gergely |
212 | Forray Andras |
213 | Moricz Daniel |
214 | Fetter Erik |
215 | Filutas Viktor |
216 | Dina Daniel |
217 | Szabo Miklos |