Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Okolo Slovenska
UCI, Stage race, 7th -11th June 2017, Slovakia
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: Prologue
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Australia
Austria
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Bulgaria
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Estonia
Germany
Hungary
Israel
Italy
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Mexico
Netherlands
Poland
Portugal
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Ukraine
USA
Teams
0711/Cycling
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
Amplatz-BMC
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
Astana City
Bike Aid
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
Czech Republic
Dukla Banska Bystrica
Elkov - Author
Gazprom-RusVelo
Hungary
Israel Cycling Academy
Kolss - BDC Team
Manzana Postobón
Marlux - Napoleon Games
Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project
Meridiana Kamen
Monkey Town
Rietumu Banka-Riga
Russia
Slovakia
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
WSA-Greenlife
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Brozyna
Piotr
1995
CCC Sprandi Polkowice
18:14:05
02
Shtein
Grigoriy
1996
Astana City
+ 09
03
Bernal
Egan
1997
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia
+ 24
04
Garcia
Jhojan
1998
Manzana Postobón
+ 25
05
Iserbyt
Eli
1997
Marlux - Napoleon Games
+ 42
06
Higuita
Sergio
1997
Manzana Postobón
+ 02:52
07
Nekrasov
Denis
1997
Russia
+ 03:39
08
Hamm
Henrik
1997
0711/Cycling
+ 04:26
09
Joseph
Thomas
1996
Marlux - Napoleon Games
+ 04:37
10
Bellan
Juraj
1996
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 07:05
11
Kipkemboi
Salim
1998
Bike Aid
+ 08:04
12
Valter
Attila
1998
Hungary
+ 10:13
13
Mihailov
Mihail
1997
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
+ 10:14
14
Fußnegger
Moritz
1996
0711/Cycling
+ 23:02
15
Viel
Mattia
1995
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
+ 23:56
16
Tsoy
Vladimir
1997
Astana City
+ 24:15
17
Pelikan
Janos
1995
Amplatz-BMC
+ 24:35
18
Filutas
Viktor
1996
Hungary
+ 24:43
19
Gahramanli
Kanan
1997
Synergy Baku Cycling Project
+ 25:02
20
Kopfauf
Markus
1996
WSA-Greenlife
+ 25:07
21
Amador
Juan Jose
1998
Manzana Postobón
+ 29:05
22
Rostovtsev
Sergei
1997
Russia
+ 46:35
23
Piskunov
Maksim
1997
Russia
+ 46:43
24
Cully
Jan Andrej
1995
Dukla Banska Bystrica
+ 51:42
25
Prostokishin
Andrey
1996
Russia
+ 52:51
26
Cenghialta
Riccardo
1997
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
+ 54:18
27
Viejo
Daniel
1997
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896
+ 01:00:31
28
Hloza
Michal
1997
Slovakia
+ 01:12:27
Information
Okolo Slovenska
Slovakia
7th -11th June 2017
2.1