Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2017 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Ivan Savitsky 1992 Gazprom - RusVelo 03:24:4234+ 01:50
02 Rok Korosec 1993 Amplatz - BMC + 0065+ 08:20
03 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 0077+ 20:46
04 Marco Benfatto 1988 Androni - Sidermec + 0085+ 24:21
05 Mihkel Raim 1993 Israel Cycling Aca + 0004+ 37
06 Marco Zamparella 1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 0049+ 03:57
07 Mattia Viel 1995 Unieuro Trevigiani + 0088+ 24:32
08 Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Unieuro Trevigiani + 00117+ 01:01:07
09 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team + 0084+ 24:21
10 Davide Mucelli 1986 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 0023+ 56
11 Kevin Pauwels 1984 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 0011+ 43
12 Nicola Toffali 1992 0711-Cycling + 0036+ 02:03
13 Maksim Piskunov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 00111+ 47:19
14 Peeter Pruus 1989 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0050+ 03:57
15 Marco Zanotti 1988 Monkey Town + 0087+ 24:23
16 Florian Bissinger 1988 WSA - Greenlife + 0009+ 39
17 Sergei Rostovcev 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 00110+ 47:11
18 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Elkov - Author + 0005+ 37
19 Jan Tratnik 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 000118:13:29
20 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Marathon Tula CT + 0052+ 04:15
21 Grigoriy Shtein 1996 Astana City + 0012+ 45
22 Marek Canecky 1988 Amplatz - BMC + 0020+ 50
23 Karel Hnik 1991 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 0017+ 47
24 Maris Bogdanovics 1991 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0089+ 24:37
25 Timon Loderer 1991 WSA - Greenlife + 0038+ 02:09
26 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 0008+ 38
27 Peter Kusztor 1984 Amplatz - BMC + 0014+ 45
28 Nikita Panassenko 1992 Astana City + 0025+ 01:01
29 Piotr Brozyna 1995 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0003+ 36
30 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Elkov - Author + 0016+ 46
31 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 0007+ 38
32 Kanan Gahramanli 1997 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0096+ 25:38
33 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 0037+ 02:08
34 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Israel Cycling Aca + 0013+ 45
35 Krists Neilands 1994 Israel Cycling Aca + 0006+ 37
36 Uri Martins Sandoval 1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 0067+ 09:09
37 Joschka Beck 1993 Bike Aid + 0083+ 24:16
38 Kevin Sebastian Sepulveda 1993 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project + 0078+ 21:21
39 Redi Halilaj 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 0021+ 52
40 Josip Rumac 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0018+ 48
41 Stephan Bakker 1994 Monkey Town + 0082+ 24:15
42 Matvey Nikitin 1992 Astana City + 0019+ 50
43 Markus Kopfauf 1996 WSA - Greenlife + 0098+ 25:43
44 Zakkari Dempster 1987 Israel Cycling Aca + 0015+ 46
45 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Androni - Sidermec + 0002+ 32
46 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 WSA - Greenlife + 1453+ 04:40
47 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 1954+ 04:55
48 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni - Sidermec + 2230+ 01:23
49 Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Androni - Sidermec + 2224+ 01:00
50 Josef Cerny 1993 Elkov - Author + 2210+ 39
51 Jhojan Garcia 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 2226+ 01:01
52 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 2222+ 54
53 Sergey Luchshenko 1994 Astana City + 2544+ 03:08
54 Nikolai Trusov 1985 Gazprom - RusVelo + 3074+ 13:23
55 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Elkov - Author + 3127+ 01:09
56 Bernardo Suaza Arango 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 3128+ 01:10
57 Nubolat Kulimbetov 1992 Astana City + 3192+ 25:00
58 Janos Pelikan 1995 Amplatz - BMC + 3894+ 25:11
59 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Monkey Town + 3833+ 01:48
60 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 3866+ 08:40
61 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 4042+ 03:00
62 Gianfranco Visconti 1983 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 4099+ 25:51
63 Uros Repse 1993 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 4057+ 05:25
64 Henrik Hamm 1997 0711-Cycling + 4055+ 05:02
65 Antonio Santoro 1989 Monkey Town + 4032+ 01:36
66 Robert Malik 1993 CK Pribram - Fany Gastro + 4097+ 25:42
67 Vladimir Tsoy 1997 Astana City + 4091+ 24:51
68 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 4035+ 01:57
69 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 4031+ 01:28
70 Juan Jose Amador 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 40105+ 29:41
71 Eli Iserbyt 1997 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 4029+ 01:18
72 Jonas Engel 1994 0711-Cycling + 4093+ 25:01
73 Viktor Filutas 1996 Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton + 5195+ 25:19
74 Attila Valter 1998 - + 01:0370+ 10:49
75 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 01:0641+ 02:49
76 Kristian Hynek - - + 01:1073+ 13:18
77 Martin Hunal 1989 Elkov - Author + 01:1259+ 05:56
78 Stefan Poll 1986 WSA - Greenlife + 01:1646+ 03:27
79 Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Cycling Aca + 01:1686+ 24:22
80 Michael Kukrle 1994 Elkov - Author + 01:1648+ 03:34
81 Mihail Mihailov 1997 Unieuro Trevigiani + 01:1671+ 10:50
82 Gabor Fejes 1989 Dr. Bátorfi Agria KTK + 01:1862+ 06:56
83 Michal Hloza 1997 CyS-Akademia Petra Sagana + 01:18119+ 01:13:03
84 Lubos Malovec 1994 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 01:18100+ 26:14
85 Thomas Joseph 1996 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 01:2056+ 05:13
86 Nikolay Mihaylov 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:20109+ 38:57
87 Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Unieuro Trevigiani + 01:2060+ 06:07
88 Mateusz Taciak 1984 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 01:2079+ 23:21
89 Aleksey Rybalkin 1993 Gazprom - RusVelo + 01:2075+ 15:01
90 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Marathon Tula CT + 01:20115+ 53:27
91 Michael Vanthourenhout 1993 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 01:2740+ 02:21
92 Dieter Vanthourenhout 1985 Marlux - Napoleon Games + 01:2739+ 02:13
93 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Team + 01:3843+ 03:01
94 Adne Van Engelen 1993 Bike Aid + 01:4863+ 06:59
95 Marcin Bialoblocki 1983 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 02:02101+ 26:37
96 Matej Mugerli 1981 Amplatz - BMC + 02:2758+ 05:46
97 Andi Bajc 1988 Amplatz - BMC + 02:2772+ 10:59
98 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 02:2780+ 23:25
99 Juraj Lajcha 1994 CK Spartak Tlmace + 02:2769+ 09:37
100 Matthias Schnapka 1980 Bike Aid + 02:27120+ 01:15:54
101 Riccardo Cenghialta 1997 Unieuro Trevigiani + 02:27116+ 54:54
102 Matteo Rabottini 1987 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 02:2751+ 04:03
103 Moritz Füssnegger 1996 0711-Cycling + 02:2781+ 23:38
104 Rodolfo Andres Torres 1987 Androni - Sidermec + 02:2745+ 03:10
105 Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 02:2761+ 06:49
106 Rick Van Breda 1990 Monkey Town + 02:27106+ 30:54
107 Yannick Mayer 1991 0711-Cycling + 02:27118+ 01:03:49
108 Andris Vosekalns 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga + 02:36113+ 51:02
109 Michal Malik 1989 Topforex-Lapierre Pro Cy + 02:40102+ 28:01
110 Sergio Higuita 1997 Manzana - Postobon Team + 02:4147+ 03:28
111 Bruno Maltar 1994 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 02:52112+ 50:44
112 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 02:5690+ 24:39
113 Juraj Bellan 1996 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:1764+ 07:41
114 Daniel Turek 1993 Israel Cycling Aca + 03:3268+ 09:32
115 Martin Mahdar 1989 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 03:32103+ 28:31
116 Frantisek Sisr 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 03:32104+ 28:50
117 Martin Haring 1986 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:07107+ 35:00
118 Jan Andrej Cully 1995 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 05:07114+ 52:18
119 Anton Vorobyev 1990 Gazprom - RusVelo + 05:2676+ 17:19
120 Johnatan Sarmiento 1992 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project + 12:33108+ 37:26
DNF Besmir Banushi 1988 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 999
DNF Timothy Rugg 1985 Bike Aid 999
DNF Artem Ovechkin 1986 Gazprom - RusVelo 999
DNF Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss - BDC Team 999
DNF Mehdi Tigrine 1986 Massi - Kuwait Cycling Project 999
DNF Deins Kanepejs 1995 Rietumu Banka-Riga 999
DNF Emils Liepins 1992 Rietumu Banka-Riga 999
DNF Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 999
DNF Ismayil Ilyasov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project 999

Info

Race Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie
Nation Slovakia
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 152.5 km
StartTrnava
FinishTrnava
DateJune 11th (2017)
Leader J.Tratnik
Youth P.Brozyna
Points J.Tratnik
Mountain D.Turek

Ivan Savitsky