2013 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Mathias Møller Nielsen1994 Blue Water Cycling01:55
02 Nicola Dal Santo1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+ 00
03 Maros Kovac1977 Dukla Trencin - Trek+ 01
04 Victor De La Parte1986 SP Tableware+ 01
05 Maximilian Beyer1993-+ 02
06 Sergey Nikolaev1988 Itera - Katusha+ 02
07 Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Kolss Cycling Team+ 02
08 Jorne Carolus1992-+ 02
09 Maxim Pokidov1989 Itera - Katusha+ 02
10 Matteo Fedi1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+ 03
11 Michael Kolar1992 Dukla Trencin - Trek+ 03
12 Louis Verhelst1990 Etixx - iHNed CT+ 03
13 Patrik Tybor1987 Dukla Trencin - Trek+ 03
14 Vitaliy Buts1986 Kolss Cycling Team+ 03
15 Patrik Sinkewitz [*]1980 Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 03
16 Enrico Rossi1982 Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 03
17 Viktor Shmalko1990 Itera - Katusha+ 03
18 Nikola Aistrup1987 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 03
19 Erik Baska1994 Dukla Trencin - Trek+ 03
20 Pawel Franczak1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg+ 04
21 Petr Vakoc1992 Etixx - iHNed CT+ 04
22 Andrea Fedi1991 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+ 04
23 Karel Hnik1991 Etixx - iHNed CT+ 04
24 Maxim Razumov1990 Itera - Katusha+ 04
25 Joey Van Rhee1992 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam+ 04
26 Martin Mortensen1984 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 04
27 Tim Mekelj1992 Sava+ 04
28 Federico Rocchetti1986 Utensilnord - ora24.eu+ 05
29 Denys Kostyuk1982-+ 05
30 Bartosz Warchol1992-+ 05
31 Jacek Morajko1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 05
32 Tadej Valjavec1977 Sava+ 05
33 Evgeny Zverkov1993 Itera - Katusha+ 05
34 Daniel McLay1992-+ 05
35 Filippo Baggio1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+ 05
36 Frederik Frison1992-+ 05
37 Zsolt Der1983 Utensilnord - ora24.eu+ 06
38 Matej Jurco1984 Dukla Trencin - Trek+ 06
39 Johann Schwabik1992-+ 06
40 Jesper Asselman1990 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam+ 06
41 Daniel Holm Foder1983 Blue Water Cycling+ 06
42 Ivan Rovny1987 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+ 06
43 Ole Quast1989-+ 06
44 Josef Hosek1991 Bauknecht - Author+ 06
45 Markus Hoelgaard1994 Etixx - iHNed CT+ 06
46 Peter Simon1991 Utensilnord - ora24.eu+ 06
47 Anthony Maldonado1991-+ 07
48 Dominik Oborsky1992-+ 07
49 Tomas Koudela1992 Etixx - iHNed CT+ 07
50 Adil Jelloul1982-+ 07
51 Joaquin Sobrino1982 SP Tableware+ 08
52 Hans Pirius1992-+ 08
53 Andreiy Khripta1986 Kolss Cycling Team+ 08
54 Volodymyr Gomenyuk1985 Kolss Cycling Team+ 08
55 Dennis Smit1981 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam+ 08
56 Panagiotis Chatzakis1992 SP Tableware+ 08
57 Stig Broeckx1990-+ 08
58 Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989-+ 08
59 Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Kolss Cycling Team+ 08
60 Thomas Buchacek1978 Bauknecht - Author+ 08
61 Peter Kusztor1984 Utensilnord - ora24.eu+ 08
62 Kasper Klostergaard1983 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 08
63 Antonio Barbio1993 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest+ 08
64 Nik Burjek1987 Sava+ 08
65 Kirill Zakharov1991-+ 08
66 Igor Frolov1990 Itera - Katusha+ 09
67 Neofytos Sakellaridis1989 SP Tableware+ 09
68 Krisztian Lovassy1988 Utensilnord - ora24.eu+ 09
69 Jacob Mantuz Kjeldsen1982 Blue Water Cycling+ 09
70 Rob Leemans1993-+ 09
71 David Dvorsky1992 Bauknecht - Author+ 09
72 Marek Rutkiewicz1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice+ 09
73 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov1991-+ 09
74 Ziga Marolt1993 Sava+ 09
75 Marek Canecky1988-+ 09
76 Jiri Hudecek1986 Bauknecht - Author+ 09
77 Xavier Quevedo1991-+ 09
78 Essaid Abelouache1988-+ 09
79 Yonder Godoy1993 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela+ 09
80 Robert Malik1993-+ 09
81 Rasmus Guldhammer1989 Blue Water Cycling+ 10
82 Luc Hagenaars1987 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam+ 10
83 Ismail Ayoune1987-+ 10
84 Gabriele Bosisio1980 Utensilnord - ora24.eu+ 10
85 Heinrich Berger1985-+ 10
86 Luis Enrique Diaz Cedeno1983-+ 10
87 Jose Franco1988-+ 10
88 Jiri Polnicky1989 Bauknecht - Author+ 10
89 Anass Ait El Abdia1993-+ 10
90 Juraj Lajcha1994-+ 10
91 Frantisek Padour1988 Bauknecht - Author+ 11
92 Carlos Molina Mendez1994-+ 11
93 Mikkel Mortensen1988 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 11
94 Dennis Sckarbath1992-+ 11
95 Jan Chalupcik1993-+ 11
96 Emanuel Piaskowy1991-+ 11
97 Jozef Palcak1987-+ 11
98 Martin Grøn1993 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 11
99 Danil Spolnik1994-+ 11
100 Evgeny Zotov1994-+ 11
101 Roniel Campos1993-+ 11
102 Jure Bitenc1991 Sava+ 11
103 Martin Haring1986-+ 11
104 Soufiane Haddi1991-+ 11
105 Mathieu Delaroziere1985-+ 11
106 Paulius Siskevicius1993-+ 11
107 Ziga Groselj1993 Sava+ 12
108 Alberto Di Lorenzo1982 Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 12
109 Emanuel Kiserlovski1984 Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 12
110 Fredrik Thalund Jensen1993 Blue Water Cycling+ 12
111 Matej Krajicek1994-+ 12
112 Walt De Winter1988-+ 12
113 Juraj Kovacik1994-+ 12
114 Peter Van Dijk1986 SP Tableware+ 13
115 Lukas Batora1985-+ 13
116 Aske Louring Vorre1993 Blue Water Cycling+ 13
117 Jurrien Bosters1991 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam+ 14
118 Daniel Harnisch1992-+ 14
119 Mats Andersson1990 Concordia Forskning - Riwal+ 14
120 Denis Chuporshnev1992-+ 15
121 Ivan Popp1993-+ 15
122 Miroslav Debnar1983-+ 16
123 Roman Bronis1976 Dukla Trencin - Trek+ 16
124 Julien Ammendola1992-+ 16
125 Reda Aadel1990-+ 16
126 Renaud Pioline1984-+ 17
127 Endi Sirol1992 Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 17
128 Roman Zrelica1985-+ 17
129 Massimo Demarin1979 Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 19
130 Peter Koning1990 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam+ 23

Info

Race Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie
Nation Slovakia
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2 km
StartKosice
FinishKosice
DateJune 4th (2013)
Leader M.Møller Nielsen
Youth M.Møller Nielsen