Next manager: Luxembourg (30/05)

2013 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: Prologue

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Mathias Møller Nielsen 1994 Blue Water Cycling 01:55
02 Nicola Dal Santo 1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 00
03 Maros Kovac 1977 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 01
04 Victor De La Parte 1986 SP Tableware + 01
05 Maximilian Beyer 1993 - + 02
06 Sergey Nikolaev 1988 Itera - Katusha + 02
07 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 02
08 Jorne Carolus 1992 - + 02
09 Maxim Pokidov 1989 Itera - Katusha + 02
10 Matteo Fedi 1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 03
11 Michael Kolar 1992 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 03
12 Louis Verhelst 1990 Etixx - iHNed CT + 03
13 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 03
14 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 03
15 Patrik Sinkewitz [*] 1980 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 03
16 Enrico Rossi 1982 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 03
17 Viktor Shmalko 1990 Itera - Katusha + 03
18 Nikola Aistrup 1987 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 03
19 Erik Baska 1994 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 03
20 Pawel Franczak 1991 Team Wibatech - Brzeg + 04
21 Petr Vakoc 1992 Etixx - iHNed CT + 04
22 Andrea Fedi 1991 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 04
23 Karel Hnik 1991 Etixx - iHNed CT + 04
24 Maxim Razumov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 04
25 Joey Van Rhee 1992 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 04
26 Martin Mortensen 1984 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 04
27 Tim Mekelj 1992 Sava + 04
28 Federico Rocchetti 1986 Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 05
29 Denys Kostyuk 1982 - + 05
30 Bartosz Warchol 1992 - + 05
31 Jacek Morajko 1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 05
32 Tadej Valjavec 1977 Sava + 05
33 Evgeny Zverkov 1993 Itera - Katusha + 05
34 Daniel McLay 1992 - + 05
35 Filippo Baggio 1988 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 05
36 Frederik Frison 1992 - + 05
37 Zsolt Der 1983 Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 06
38 Matej Jurco 1984 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 06
39 Johann Schwabik 1992 - + 06
40 Jesper Asselman 1990 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 06
41 Daniel Holm Foder 1983 Blue Water Cycling + 06
42 Ivan Rovny 1987 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 06
43 Ole Quast 1989 - + 06
44 Josef Hosek 1991 Bauknecht - Author + 06
45 Markus Hoelgaard 1994 Etixx - iHNed CT + 06
46 Peter Simon 1991 Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 06
47 Anthony Maldonado 1991 - + 07
48 Dominik Oborsky 1992 - + 07
49 Tomas Koudela 1992 Etixx - iHNed CT + 07
50 Adil Jelloul 1982 - + 07
51 Joaquin Sobrino 1982 SP Tableware + 08
52 Hans Pirius 1992 - + 08
53 Andreiy Khripta 1986 Kolss Cycling Team + 08
54 Volodymyr Gomenyuk 1985 Kolss Cycling Team + 08
55 Dennis Smit 1981 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 08
56 Panagiotis Chatzakis 1992 SP Tableware + 08
57 Stig Broeckx 1990 - + 08
58 Jarno Gmelich Meijling 1989 - + 08
59 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss Cycling Team + 08
60 Thomas Buchacek 1978 Bauknecht - Author + 08
61 Peter Kusztor 1984 Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 08
62 Kasper Klostergaard 1983 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 08
63 Antonio Barbio 1993 Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest + 08
64 Nik Burjek 1987 Sava + 08
65 Kirill Zakharov 1991 - + 08
66 Igor Frolov 1990 Itera - Katusha + 09
67 Neofytos Sakellaridis 1989 SP Tableware + 09
68 Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 09
69 Jacob Mantuz Kjeldsen 1982 Blue Water Cycling + 09
70 Rob Leemans 1993 - + 09
71 David Dvorsky 1992 Bauknecht - Author + 09
72 Marek Rutkiewicz 1981 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 09
73 Evgeniy Zheltobryuhov 1991 - + 09
74 Ziga Marolt 1993 Sava + 09
75 Marek Canecky 1988 - + 09
76 Jiri Hudecek 1986 Bauknecht - Author + 09
77 Xavier Quevedo 1991 - + 09
78 Essaid Abelouache 1988 - + 09
79 Yonder Godoy 1993 Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela + 09
80 Robert Malik 1993 - + 09
81 Rasmus Guldhammer 1989 Blue Water Cycling + 10
82 Luc Hagenaars 1987 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 10
83 Ismail Ayoune 1987 - + 10
84 Gabriele Bosisio 1980 Utensilnord - ora24.eu + 10
85 Heinrich Berger 1985 - + 10
86 Enrique Luis Diaz Cedeño 1992 - + 10
87 Jose Franco 1988 - + 10
88 Jiri Polnicky 1989 Bauknecht - Author + 10
89 Anass Ait El Abdia 1993 - + 10
90 Juraj Lajcha 1994 - + 10
91 Frantisek Padour 1988 Bauknecht - Author + 11
92 Carlos Molina Mendez 1994 - + 11
93 Mikkel Mortensen 1988 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 11
94 Dennis Sckarbath 1992 - + 11
95 Jan Chalupcik 1993 - + 11
96 Emanuel Piaskowy 1991 - + 11
97 Jozef Palcak 1987 - + 11
98 Martin Grøn 1993 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 11
99 Danil Spolnik 1994 - + 11
100 Evgeny Zotov 1994 - + 11
101 Roniel Campos 1993 - + 11
102 Jure Bitenc 1991 Sava + 11
103 Martin Haring 1986 - + 11
104 Soufiane Haddi 1991 - + 11
105 Mathieu Delaroziere 1985 - + 11
106 Paulius Siskevicius 1993 - + 11
107 Ziga Groselj 1993 Sava + 12
108 Alberto Di Lorenzo 1982 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 12
109 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 12
110 Fredrik Thalund Jensen 1993 Blue Water Cycling + 12
111 Matej Krajicek 1994 - + 12
112 Walt De Winter 1988 - + 12
113 Juraj Kovacik 1994 - + 12
114 Peter Van Dijk 1986 SP Tableware + 13
115 Lukas Batora 1985 - + 13
116 Aske Louring Vorre 1993 Blue Water Cycling + 13
117 Jurrien Bosters 1991 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 14
118 Daniel Harnisch 1992 - + 14
119 Mats Andersson 1990 Concordia Forskning - Riwal + 14
120 Denis Chuporshnev 1992 - + 15
121 Ivan Popp 1993 - + 15
122 Miroslav Debnar 1983 - + 16
123 Roman Bronis 1976 Dukla Trencin - Trek + 16
124 Julien Ammendola 1992 - + 16
125 Reda Aadel 1990 - + 16
126 Renaud Pioline 1984 - + 17
127 Endi Sirol 1992 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 17
128 Roman Zrelica 1985 - + 17
129 Massimo Demarin 1979 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 19
130 Peter Koning 1990 Metec - TKH Cyclingteam + 23

Info

Race Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie
Nation Slovakia
Stage Prologue
Type ITT
Distance 2 km
StartKosice
FinishKosice
DateJune 4th (2013)
Leader M.Møller Nielsen
Youth M.Møller Nielsen