Next manager: La Course (17/07)

2007 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Johnny Hoogerland 1983 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten 03:56:53
02 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
03 Daniel Czajkowski 1978 DHL - Author + 00
04 Aidis Kruopis 1986 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
05 Håvard Nybø 1983 Team Sparebanken Vest + 00
06 Radek Becka 1979 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
07 Alo Jakin 1986 Kalev Chocolate Team + 00
08 Matej Stare 1978 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
09 Jacob Moe Rasmussen 1975 Team GLS + 00
10 Martin Mares 1982 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
11 Mitja Mahoric 1976 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
12 Maros Kovac 1977 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
13 Thomas Oredsson 1980 Team GLS + 00
14 Nikola Aistrup 1987 Team GLS + 00
15 Jure Kocjan 1984 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
16 Nico Schneider 1987 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 00
17 Joost Van Leijen 1984 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
18 Morten Hegreberg 1977 Team Sparebanken Vest + 00
19 Robin Van der Lijn 1987 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
20 Ramunas Navardauskas 1988 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
21 Marius Bernatonis 1987 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
22 Vid Ogris 1985 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
23 Priit Prous 1984 Kalev Chocolate Team + 00
24 Egidijus Juodvalkis 1988 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
25 Marek Canecky 1988 - + 00
26 Florian Fromm 1980 Isaac + 00
27 Juraj Sagan 1988 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
28 Marcin Sapa 1976 DHL - Author + 00
29 Matej Gnezda 1979 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
30 Kristjan Fajt 1985 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
31 Simas Kondrotas 1985 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
32 Viesturs Luksevics 1987 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 00
33 Petr Bencik 1976 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
34 Miroslav Keliar 1978 - + 00
35 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
36 Rostislav Krotky 1976 AC Sparta Praha + 00
37 Jakub Novak 1988 CK Pribram Bei + 00
38 Philip Patzer 1986 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 00
39 Frantisek Padour 1988 CK Pribram Bei + 00
40 Jiri Brazdil 1988 CK Pribram Bei + 00
41 Jakub Danacik 1988 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
42 David Tratnik 1982 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
43 Ondrej Pavek 1980 AC Sparta Praha + 00
44 Mart Ojavee 1981 Kalev Chocolate Team + 00
45 Oļegs Meļehs 1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 00
46 Matej Vysna 1988 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
47 Tamas Lengyel 1980 Team Sparebanken Vest + 00
48 Stanislav Kozubek 1980 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
49 Karsten Volkmann 1978 Isaac + 00
50 Aleksejs Saramotins 1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 00
51 Robert Vrecer 1980 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
52 Krzysztof Ciesielski 1974 DHL - Author + 00
53 Radoslaw Romanik 1967 DHL - Author + 00
54 Lubos Pelanek 1981 AC Sparta Praha + 00
55 Algirdas Mockus 1988 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 00
56 Pavol Polievka 1969 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
57 Matija Kvasina 1981 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
58 Kristijan Durasek 1987 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
59 Jozef Palcak 1987 - + 00
60 Kalle Sandell 1981 - + 00
61 Matic Strgar 1982 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
62 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek 1987 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 00
63 Andrej Omulec 1982 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
64 Stian Remme 1982 Team Sparebanken Vest + 00
65 Bostijan Rezman 1980 Radenska - PowerBar + 00
66 Evgeni Gerganov Balev 1975 Cycling Club Bourgas + 00
67 Kristoffer Nielsen 1985 Team GLS + 00
68 Rene Andrle 1974 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
69 Michal Kesl 1982 AC Sparta Praha + 00
70 Rusen Tenev Rusev 1982 Cycling Club Bourgas + 00
71 Patrik Tybor 1987 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
72 Andrej Canecky 1975 - + 00
73 Mateusz Komar 1985 DHL - Author + 00
74 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Perutnina Ptuj + 00
75 Roman Bronis 1976 DHL - Author + 00
76 Stefan Freivolt 1984 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
77 Leopold König 1987 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 00
78 Jan Sipeky 1973 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 00
79 Henri Werner 1978 Isaac + 00
80 Kalvis Eisaks 1983 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 00
81 Tarmo Raudsepp 1981 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 38
82 Tobias Dorrer 1969 Isaac + 01:23
83 Veselin Dimitrov 1987 Cycling Club Bourgas + 01:23
84 Juraj Paller 1986 - + 02:01
85 Martin Haring 1986 - + 02:46
86 Sergey Firsanov 1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 02:46
87 Branislav Zachar 1986 Dukla Trencin - Merida + 03:13
88 Kazimierz Stafiej 1968 DHL - Author + 03:38
89 Niek Basten 1984 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten + 04:06
90 Peter Panayotov 1987 - + 04:06
91 Sebastian Balck 1988 - + 12:43
92 Petr Vachek 1987 CK Pribram Bei + 12:52
93 Ken Sebastian Vassdal 1988 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12:52
94 Michal Skvarka 1986 - + 12:52
95 Lukas Stanek 1984 CK Pribram Bei + 12:52
96 Petr Pucelik 1972 AC Sparta Praha + 12:52
97 Alexander Mironov 1984 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 12:52
98 Josef Soukup 1981 AC Sparta Praha + 12:52
99 Piotr Zaradny 1972 DHL - Author + 12:52
100 Robert Gavenda 1988 - + 12:52
101 Lukas Goc 1988 - + 12:52
102 Tom-Andre Enaes 1988 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12:52
103 Benjamin Stauder 1987 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 12:52
104 Alexander Gut 1984 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei + 12:52
105 Stansilav Minkov 1987 Cycling Club Bourgas + 12:52
106 Daniel Strauch 1979 Isaac + 12:52
107 Johan Landström 1982 - + 12:52
108 Raivo Maimre 1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga + 12:52
109 Robert Osterling 1977 - + 12:52
110 Milos Masny 1987 - + 12:52
111 Janar Jermakov 1986 Kalev Chocolate Team + 12:52
112 Patrick Schubert 1984 Isaac + 12:52
113 Roy Hegreberg 1981 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12:52
114 Preben Kristensen 1983 Team Sparebanken Vest + 12:52
115 Mantas Mikuzis 1987 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team + 16:11
116 Jiri Krivanek 1985 AC Sparta Praha + 16:11
117 Peter Kosut 1979 - + 16:11
118 Vladimir Timoshenko 1988 Cycling Club Bourgas + 16:11
119 Markku Ainsalu 1979 Kalev Chocolate Team + 16:11
120 Vojtech Dlouhy 1981 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove + 16:11

Info

Race Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie
Nation Slovakia
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 170.2 km
StartBanska Bystrica
FinishLiptovsky
DateAugust 30th (2007)
Leader M.Sapa
Youth V.Ogris
Points M.Sapa
Mountain M.Kvasina

Johnny Hoogerland