Next manager: San Juan (21/01 20:05)

2007 Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Johnny Hoogerland1983 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten03:56:53
02 Gediminas Bagdonas1985 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
03 Daniel Czajkowski1978 DHL - Author+ 00
04 Aidis Kruopis1986 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
05 Håvard Nybø1983 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 00
06 Radek Becka1979 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
07 Alo Jakin1986 Kalev Chocolate Team+ 00
08 Matej Stare1978 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
09 Jacob Moe Rasmussen1975 Team GLS+ 00
10 Martin Mares1982 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
11 Mitja Mahoric1976 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
12 Maros Kovac1977 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
13 Thomas Oredsson1980 Team GLS+ 00
14 Nikola Aistrup1987 Team GLS+ 00
15 Jure Kocjan1984 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
16 Nico Schneider1987 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei+ 00
17 Joost Van Leijen1984 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten+ 00
18 Morten Hegreberg1977 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 00
19 Robin Van der Lijn1987 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten+ 00
20 Ramunas Navardauskas1988 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
21 Marius Bernatonis1987 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
22 Vid Ogris1985 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
23 Priit Prous1984 Kalev Chocolate Team+ 00
24 Egidijus Juodvalkis1988 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
25 Marek Canecky1988-+ 00
26 Florian Fromm1980 Isaac+ 00
27 Juraj Sagan1988 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
28 Marcin Sapa1976 DHL - Author+ 00
29 Matej Gnezda1979 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
30 Kristjan Fajt1985 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
31 Simas Kondrotas1985 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
32 Viesturs Luksevics1987 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 00
33 Petr Bencik1976 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
34 Miroslav Keliar1978-+ 00
35 Radoslav Rogina1979 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
36 Rostislav Krotky1976 AC Sparta Praha+ 00
37 Jakub Novak1988 CK Pribram Bei+ 00
38 Philip Patzer1986 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei+ 00
39 Frantisek Padour1988 CK Pribram Bei+ 00
40 Jiri Brazdil1988 CK Pribram Bei+ 00
41 Jakub Danacik1988 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
42 David Tratnik1982 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
43 Ondrej Pavek1980 AC Sparta Praha+ 00
44 Mart Ojavee1981 Kalev Chocolate Team+ 00
45 Olegs Melehs1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 00
46 Matej Vysna1988 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
47 Tamas Lengyel1980 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 00
48 Stanislav Kozubek1980 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
49 Karsten Volkmann1978 Isaac+ 00
50 Aleksejs Saramotins1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 00
51 Robert Vrecer1980 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
52 Krzysztof Ciesielski1974 DHL - Author+ 00
53 Radoslaw Romanik1967 DHL - Author+ 00
54 Lubos Pelanek1981 AC Sparta Praha+ 00
55 Algirdas Mockus1988 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 00
56 Pavol Polievka1969 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
57 Matija Kvasina1981 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
58 Kristijan Durasek1987 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
59 Jozef Palcak1987-+ 00
60 Kalle Sandell1981-+ 00
61 Matic Strgar1982 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
62 Emmanuel Van Ruitenbeek1987 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten+ 00
63 Andrej Omulec1982 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
64 Stian Remme1982 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 00
65 Bostijan Rezman1980 Radenska - PowerBar+ 00
66 Evgeni Gerganov Balev1975 Cycling Club Bourgas+ 00
67 Kristoffer Nielsen1985 Team GLS+ 00
68 Rene Andrle1974 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
69 Michal Kesl1982 AC Sparta Praha+ 00
70 Rusen Tenev Rusev1982 Cycling Club Bourgas+ 00
71 Patrik Tybor1987 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
72 Andrej Canecky1975-+ 00
73 Mateusz Komar1985 DHL - Author+ 00
74 Gregor Gazvoda1981 Perutnina Ptuj+ 00
75 Roman Bronis1976 DHL - Author+ 00
76 Stefan Freivolt1984 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
77 Leopold König1987 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 00
78 Jan Sipeky1973 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 00
79 Henri Werner1978 Isaac+ 00
80 Kalvis Eisaks1983 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 00
81 Tramo Raudsepp1981 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 38
82 Tobias Dorrer1969 Isaac+ 01:23
83 Veselin Dimitrov1987 Cycling Club Bourgas+ 01:23
84 Juraj Paller1986-+ 02:01
85 Martin Haring1986-+ 02:46
86 Sergej Firsanov1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 02:46
87 Branislav Zachar1986 Dukla Trencin - Merida+ 03:13
88 Kazimierz Stafiej1968 DHL - Author+ 03:38
89 Niek Basten1984 Van Vliet - EBH Advocaten+ 04:06
90 Peter Panayotov1987-+ 04:06
91 Sebastian Balck1988-+ 12:43
92 Petr Vachek1987 CK Pribram Bei+ 12:52
93 Ken Sebastian Vassdal1988 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 12:52
94 Michal Skvarka1986-+ 12:52
95 Lukas Stanek1984 CK Pribram Bei+ 12:52
96 Petr Pucelik1972 AC Sparta Praha+ 12:52
97 Alexander Mironov1984 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 12:52
98 Josef Soukup1981 AC Sparta Praha+ 12:52
99 Piotr Zaradny1972 DHL - Author+ 12:52
100 Robert Gavenda1988-+ 12:52
101 Lukas Goc1988-+ 12:52
102 Tom-Andre Enaes1988 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 12:52
103 Benjamin Stauder1987 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei+ 12:52
104 Alexander Gut1984 Atlas - Romers's Hausbäckerei+ 12:52
105 Stansilav Minkov1987 Cycling Club Bourgas+ 12:52
106 Daniel Strauch1979 Isaac+ 12:52
107 Johan Landström1982-+ 12:52
108 Raivo Maimre1982 Rietumu Bank - Riga+ 12:52
109 Robert Osterling1977-+ 12:52
110 Milos Masny1987-+ 12:52
111 Janar Jermakov1986 Kalev Chocolate Team+ 12:52
112 Patrick Schubert1984 Isaac+ 12:52
113 Roy Hegreberg1981 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 12:52
114 Preben Kristensen1983 Team Sparebanken Vest+ 12:52
115 Mantas Mikuzis1987 Klaipeda - Splendid Cycling Team+ 16:11
116 Jiri Krivanek1985 AC Sparta Praha+ 16:11
117 Peter Kosut1979-+ 16:11
118 Vladimir Timoshenko1988 Cycling Club Bourgas+ 16:11
119 Markku Ainsalu1979 Kalev Chocolate Team+ 16:11
120 Vojtech Dlouhy1981 PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove+ 16:11

Info

Race Okolo Slovenska - Tour de Slovaquie
Nation Slovakia
Stage 02.stage
Type Flat
Distance 170.2 km
StartBanska Bystrica
FinishLiptovsky
DateAugust 30th (2007)
Leader M.Sapa
Youth V.Ogris
Points M.Sapa
Mountain M.Kvasina

Nr.1 Johnny Hoogerland