CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
1 | Großschartner Felix |
2 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
3 | Mrozek Marcin |
4 | Paluta Michal |
5 | Plucinski Leszek |
6 | Schlegel Michal |
7 | Stosz Patryk |
8 | Tratnik Jan |
Italy | |
---|---|
11 | Albanese Vincenzo |
12 | Ballerini Davide |
13 | Belletti Manuel |
14 | Ciccone Giulio |
15 | Filosi Iuri |
16 | Velasco Simone |
17 | Vendrame Andrea |
18 | Viviani Elia |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
21 | Biermans Jenthe |
22 | Bystrøm Sven Erik |
23 | Kochetkov Pavel |
24 | Mathis Marco |
25 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
26 | Taaramäe Rein |
27 | Vicioso Angel |
28 | Zakarin Ilnur |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
31 | Canty Brendan |
32 | Clarke William |
33 | Koren Kristjan |
34 | Mullen Ryan |
35 | Scully Thomas |
36 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
37 | Vanmarcke Sep |
38 | Howes Alex |
Astana | |
---|---|
41 | De Vreese Laurens |
42 | Gatto Oscar |
43 | Korsæth Truls |
44 | López Miguel Ángel |
45 | Minali Riccardo |
46 | Moser Moreno |
47 | Stalnov Nikita |
48 | Zakharov Artyom |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
51 | Anton Igor |
52 | Debesay Mekseb |
53 | Gibbons Ryan |
54 | O'Connor Ben |
55 | Reguigui Youcef |
56 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
57 | Thomson Jay Robert |
58 | Van Zyl Johann |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
61 | Bagot Yoann |
62 | Chetout Loic |
63 | Cousin Jérôme |
65 | Godon Dorian |
66 | Le Turnier Mathias |
67 | Perez Anthony |
68 | Venturini Clément |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
71 | Ariesen Tim |
72 | Ligthart Pim |
73 | Riesebeek Oscar |
74 | Tusveld Martijn |
75 | van der Lijke Nick |
76 | van Empel Etienne |
77 | Van Ginneken Sjoerd |
78 | Weening Pieter |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
82 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
83 | Diaz Daniel |
84 | Fernandez Delio |
85 | Hupond Thierry |
86 | Madrazo Angel |
87 | Martinez Yannick |
88 | Smukulis Gatis |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
91 | Firsanov Sergey |
92 | Foliforov Alexander |
93 | Nikolaev Sergey |
94 | Nych Artem |
95 | Ovechkin Artem |
96 | Porsev Alexander |
97 | Rybalkin Aleksey |
98 | Savitsky Ivan |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
101 | Brammeier Matthew |
102 | Denifl Stefan |
103 | Fenn Andrew |
104 | Christian Mark |
105 | Koning Peter |
106 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
107 | Pearson Daniel |
108 | Watson Calvin |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
111 | Boivin Guillaume |
112 | Dempster Zakkari |
113 | Diaz Jose Manuel |
114 | Lowndes Jason |
115 | Goldstein Roy |
116 | Schreurs Hamish |
117 | Turek Daniel |
118 | Van Winden Dennis |
Amplatz-BMC | |
---|---|
121 | Bajc Andi |
122 | Canecky Marek |
123 | Fidler Gerd |
124 | Korosec Rok |
125 | Kusztor Peter |
126 | Mugerli Matej |
127 | Umhaller Thomas |
128 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
131 | Eibegger Markus |
132 | Kvasina Matija |
133 | Lehner Daniel |
134 | Neuhauser Marcel |
135 | Rabitsch Stephan |
136 | Schinnagel Johannes |
137 | Schlemmer Lukas |
138 | Zoidl Riccardo |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
---|---|
141 | Bosman Patrick |
142 | Friedl Nils |
143 | Gaugl Florian |
144 | Graf Andreas |
145 | Hofer Andreas |
146 | Hrinkow Dominik |
147 | Mager Christian |
148 | Paulus Dennis |
Tirol | |
---|---|
151 | Brkic Benjamin |
152 | Fankhauser Clemens |
153 | Fortin Filippo |
154 | Gamper Patrick |
155 | Krizek Matthias |
156 | Kuen Maximilian |
157 | Salvador Enrico |
158 | Schönberger Sebastian |
Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
161 | Baldauf Sebastien |
162 | Friesecke Gian |
163 | Geysmayr Daniel |
164 | Honig Reinier |
165 | Hammerle Maximilian |
166 | Lienhard Fabian |
167 | Meiler Lukas |
168 | Schelling Patrick |
WSA-Greenlife | |
---|---|
171 | Bissinger Florian |
172 | Friedrich Marco |
173 | Grick Matthias |
174 | Leopold Hans-Jörg |
175 | Loderer Timon |
176 | Poll Stefan |
177 | Salzmann Jodok |
178 | Trettwer Helmut |