01 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
03:42:39 |
02 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 08 |
03 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 08 |
04 |
Busche Matthew
| 1985 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 10 |
05 |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 12 |
06 |
Agostini Stefano
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 16 |
07 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 16 |
08 |
Boswell Ian
| 1991 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 19 |
09 |
Facchini Patrick
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 20 |
10 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 26 |
11 |
Eibegger Markus
| 1984 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 31 |
12 |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 33 |
13 |
Edet Nicolas
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 33 |
14 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 35 |
15 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Katusha Team |
+ 35 |
16 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 35 |
17 |
Van Avermaet Greg
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 35 |
18 |
King Benjamin
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 37 |
19 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | IAM Cycling |
+ 39 |
20 |
Wellens Tim
| 1991 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 39 |
21 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 42 |
22 |
Golcer Jure
| 1977 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 52 |
23 |
Van Niekerk Dennis
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 54 |
24 |
Totschnig Harald
| 1974 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 56 |
25 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 56 |
26 |
Devenyns Dries
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 56 |
27 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 56 |
28 |
Lang Paul
| 1991 | WSA |
+ 56 |
29 |
Wöhrer David
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 59 |
30 |
Konovalovas Ignatas
| 1985 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 01:02 |
31 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 01:02 |
32 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 01:04 |
33 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:09 |
34 |
Leopold Hans-Jörg
| 1983 | WSA |
+ 01:09 |
35 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:15 |
36 |
Chiarini Riccardo
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:08 |
37 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:10 |
38 |
Fumeaux Jonathan
| 1988 | IAM Cycling |
+ 02:13 |
39 |
Cancellara Fabian
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:15 |
40 |
Dombrowski Joe
| 1991 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:15 |
41 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:23 |
42 |
Fouchard Julien
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 02:44 |
43 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | IAM Cycling |
+ 02:49 |
44 |
Ratto Daniele
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:04 |
45 |
De Weert Kevin
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:55 |
46 |
Paulus Daniel
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 11:23 |
47 |
Fankhauser Clemens
| 1985 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 11:23 |
48 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:23 |
49 |
Cordeel Sander
| 1987 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 11:23 |
50 |
Verona Carlos
| 1992 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 11:23 |
51 |
Grabsch Bert
| 1975 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 11:23 |
52 |
Parrinello Antonino
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:23 |
53 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 11:23 |
54 |
Meintjes Louis
| 1992 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 11:23 |
55 |
Malaguti Alessandro
| 1987 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:23 |
56 |
Van Zyl Johann
| 1991 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 11:23 |
57 |
Frapporti Marco
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:23 |
58 |
Krizek Matthias
| 1988 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:23 |
59 |
Canuti Federico
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:23 |
60 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 11:23 |
61 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 11:23 |
62 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 11:23 |
63 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:23 |
64 |
Sijmens Nico
| 1978 | Cofidis |
+ 11:23 |
65 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 11:23 |
66 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 11:23 |
67 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16:00 |
68 |
Van der Sande Tosh
| 1990 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 16:07 |
69 |
Vandewalle Kristof
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 16:07 |
70 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 16:07 |
71 |
Kuen Maximilian
| 1992 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
72 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 16:07 |
73 |
Sagan Juraj
| 1988 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
74 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 16:07 |
75 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:07 |
76 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16:07 |
77 |
Nerz Dominik
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16:07 |
78 |
Van De Walle Jurgen
| 1977 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 16:07 |
79 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:07 |
80 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:07 |
81 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:07 |
82 |
Kendler Benedikt
| 1992 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
83 |
Pliuschin Alexandre
| 1987 | IAM Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
84 |
Goddaert Kristof
| 1986 | IAM Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
85 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 16:07 |
86 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:07 |
87 |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 16:07 |
88 |
Götz Markus
| 1985 | WSA |
+ 16:07 |
89 |
Grivko Andriy
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16:07 |
90 |
Cantwell Jonathan
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 16:07 |
91 |
Gogl Michael
| 1993 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
92 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 16:07 |
93 |
McCarthy Jay
| 1992 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 16:07 |
94 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 16:07 |
95 |
Geisler Wolfgang
| 1978 | WSA |
+ 16:07 |
96 |
Praxmarer Stefan
| 1989 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:07 |
97 |
Paterski Maciej
| 1986 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
98 |
Valentin Tristan
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 16:07 |
99 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 16:07 |
100 |
Di Serafino Matteo
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 16:07 |
101 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 16:07 |
102 |
Koch Michel
| 1991 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
103 |
Benetseder Josef
| 1983 | WSA |
+ 16:07 |
104 |
Schultus Patric
| 1994 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:07 |
105 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:07 |
106 |
Reimer Martin
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 16:07 |
107 |
Kuznetsov Vyacheslav
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:07 |
108 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 16:07 |
109 |
Weiss Martin
| 1991 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:07 |
110 |
Kapeller Hannes
| 1990 | Tirol Cycling Team |
+ 16:07 |
111 |
Edmüller Benjamin
| 1987 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
112 |
Selig Rüdiger
| 1989 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:07 |
113 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16:07 |
114 |
Saramotins Aleksejs
| 1982 | IAM Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
115 |
Taferner Michael
| 1993 | WSA |
+ 16:07 |
116 |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16:07 |
117 |
van Genechten Jonas
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 16:07 |
118 |
Petit Adrien
| 1990 | Cofidis |
+ 16:07 |
119 |
Ciolek Gerald
| 1986 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 16:07 |
120 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16:07 |
121 |
Zeller Lukas
| 1994 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
122 |
Sutton Chris
| 1984 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 16:07 |
123 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | IAM Cycling |
+ 16:07 |
124 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Cofidis |
+ 16:07 |
125 |
Wesemann Martin
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 16:07 |
126 |
Jõeäär Gert
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 16:07 |
127 |
Lechner Petr
| 1984 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
128 |
Bertazzo Omar
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 16:07 |
129 |
Tiernan-Locke Jonathan
| 1984 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 16:07 |
130 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 16:07 |
131 |
Haller Marco
| 1991 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:07 |
132 |
Schoffmann Martin
| 1987 | WSA |
+ 16:07 |
133 |
Duggan Timothy
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 16:07 |
134 |
Schörkmayer Patrick
| 1987 | WSA |
+ 16:07 |
135 |
Kratochvila Jakub
| 1988 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
136 |
Ghyselinck Jan
| 1988 | Cofidis |
+ 16:07 |
137 |
Bozic Borut
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 16:07 |
138 |
Müller Andreas
| 1979 | Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer |
+ 16:07 |
139 |
Isaichev Vladimir
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 16:07 |
DSQ |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | IAM Cycling |
|
DNF |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
|