Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
UCI, Stage race, 13th -19th June 2011, Germany
Race info
Results
Startlist
History
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
GC
Youth
Points
Mountain
Sprint
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Kazakhstan
Netherlands
New Zealand
Sweden
Ukraine
USA
Teams
-
Bretagne - Schuller
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
Chipotle Development Team
Cycling Team De Rijke
FDJ
Kolss Cycling Team
Leopard-Trek
LKT Team Brandenburg
Rabobank
Rabobank CT
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
Seven Stones
Skil - Shimano
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
Team Concordia Forsikring
Team Cykelcity.se
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
Team Heizomat
Team Jayco-AIS
Thüringer Energie Team
Trek - Livestrong
Tyrol Team
Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Kelderman
Wilco
1991
Rabobank CT
21:02:03
02
Steigmiller
Jakob
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 32
03
Dumoulin
Tom
1990
Rabobank CT
+ 01:01
04
McCarthy
Jay
1992
Team Jayco-AIS
+ 01:07
05
Le Bon
Johan
1990
Bretagne - Schuller
+ 01:16
06
Goos
Marc
1990
Rabobank
+ 01:19
07
Plötner
Nils
1989
Team Heizomat
+ 01:22
08
Arndt
Nikias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 01:32
09
Yates
Simon
1992
-
+ 02:01
10
Courteille
Arnaud
1989
FDJ
+ 02:09
11
Rowsell
Erick
1990
-
+ 02:25
12
Selig
Rüdiger
1989
Leopard-Trek
+ 02:25
13
Lane
Patrick
1991
Team Jayco-AIS
+ 02:29
14
Boulo
Matthieu
1989
Roubaix - Lille Metropole
+ 02:30
15
Sütterlin
Jasha
1992
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 02:31
16
Schoonbroodt
Bob
1991
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 02:45
17
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
Skil - Shimano
+ 02:48
18
Meisen
Marcel
1989
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
+ 03:37
19
Preidler
Georg
1990
Tyrol Team
+ 03:43
20
Wöhrer
David
1990
Tyrol Team
+ 03:50
21
Deckert
Sebastian
1990
-
+ 04:02
22
Gorbunov
Vladislav
1991
-
+ 04:33
23
Gaugl
Florian
1991
Tyrol Team
+ 04:54
24
Buchmann
Emanuel
1992
-
+ 04:55
25
Bederbekob
Miras
1989
-
+ 05:05
26
Freienstein
Raphael
1991
-
+ 05:06
27
Grad
Alexander
1990
-
+ 05:16
28
Nappa
Fabio
1992
-
+ 05:39
29
Rechenbach
Philipp
1989
-
+ 05:45
30
Ayazbayev
Maxat
1992
-
+ 05:58
31
Brödel
Jonas
1990
-
+ 05:58
32
Christie
Jason
1990
-
+ 06:04
33
Kamyshev
Arman
1991
-
+ 06:08
34
Schmidt
Fabien
1989
FDJ
+ 06:33
35
Bartl
David
1991
-
+ 06:36
36
Teychenne
Mathieu
1989
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 07:00
37
Rowe
Luke
1990
-
+ 07:10
38
Meyer
Mads Lilholm
1990
Team Concordia Forsikring
+ 08:36
39
Sokol
Jan
1990
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 08:43
40
Sosnitskiy
Anatoliy
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 10:20
41
Van der Meijden
Rune
1991
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 11:08
42
Andersson
Mats
1990
-
+ 11:40
43
Dehmel
Felix
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 12:09
44
Stamsnijder
Bas
1989
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 12:42
45
Thiel
Fabian
1992
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 12:43
46
Groen
Ike
1992
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 13:29
47
Hofland
Moreno
1991
Rabobank CT
+ 14:11
48
Ries
Phillip
1989
Skil - Shimano
+ 14:44
49
Bol
Jetse
1989
Rabobank
+ 14:53
50
Reinhardt
Theo
1990
-
+ 16:16
51
Magnusson
Kim
1992
-
+ 16:20
52
Klimakov
Sergiy
1991
-
+ 16:46
53
Gebauer
Tim
1989
-
+ 17:28
54
Auer
Gernot
1989
RC Arbö - Gourmetfein - Wels
+ 18:35
55
Gustavsson
Niklas
1989
-
+ 19:10
56
Knab
Nico
1992
-
+ 19:12
57
Marth
Thorsten
1992
-
+ 20:01
58
Lindau
Philip
1991
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 20:09
59
Rettner
Rainer
1989
-
+ 20:27
60
Mould
Jonathan
1991
-
+ 24:41
61
Hepburn
Michael
1991
Team Jayco-AIS
+ 24:45
62
Hatz
Christopher
1991
-
+ 25:07
63
Albrecht
Jan
1992
-
+ 25:16
64
Schulze
Erik
1991
-
+ 28:30
65
Gate
Aaron
1990
-
+ 28:42
66
van Baarle
Dylan
1992
Rabobank CT
+ 30:06
67
Ottema
Rick
1992
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 32:45
68
Weerts
Pascal
1989
-
+ 34:51
69
Barkschat
Tobias
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
+ 36:12
70
Bürgel
Bastian
1990
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 37:10
71
Nuber
Simon
1991
Thüringer Energie Team
+ 38:25
72
Schnaidt
Fabian
1990
Seven Stones
+ 40:05
73
Moses
Thomas
1992
-
+ 40:17
74
Vermeulen
Jack
1990
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 40:29
75
Faltin
Bastian
1989
-
+ 40:49
76
Hümbert
Michael
1990
Seven Stones
+ 41:17
77
Karwowski
Cameron
1991
-
+ 41:49
78
Eckmann
Robin
1992
Trek - Livestrong
+ 59:36
DNF
Archbold
Shane
1989
-
DNF
Davidenok
Ilya
1992
-
DNF
Exner
Kai
1992
-
DNF
Fischer
Felix
1992
-
DNF
Golovash
Oleksandr
1991
-
DNF
Holler
Nikodemus
1991
-
DNF
Kelly
Joseph
1992
-
DNF
Klemme
Daniel
1991
-
DNF
Koch
Fritz
1991
-
DNF
Kraft
Harry
1990
-
DNF
Köhler
Falko
1991
-
DNF
Müller
Philipp
1991
-
DNF
Scheit
Florian
1991
-
DNF
Schoch
Nico
1992
-
DNF
Simpson
Myron
1990
-
DNF
Tsvetkov
Artur
1989
-
DNF
Werda
Maximilian
1991
-
DNF
Zhukovskyy
Rostyslav
1990
-
DNF
Scully
Thomas
1990
Chipotle Development Team
DNF
Filin
Ievgen
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
DNF
Koch
Michel
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Schiewer
Franz
1990
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Telschow
Lars
1991
LKT Team Brandenburg
DNF
Benning
Hans-Joachim
1992
Seven Stones
DNF
Johr
Olivier
1989
Seven Stones
DNF
Kern
Julian
1989
Seven Stones
DNF
Nordhoff
Alexander
1989
Seven Stones
DNF
Pfeifer
Ron
1991
Seven Stones
DNF
Daniel
Maxime
1991
Sojasun espoir - ACNC
DNF
Byrgesen
Niki
1990
Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF
Lander
Sebastian
1991
Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF
Norman Leth
Lasse
1992
Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF
Steensen
Nicolai
1990
Team Concordia Forsikring
DNF
Dahlström
Jesper
1990
Team Cykelcity.se
DNF
Bercz
Patrick
1989
Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland
DNF
Aitken
Nick
1990
Team Jayco-AIS
DNF
Carver
Alex
1991
Team Jayco-AIS
DNF
Matzka
Ralf
1989
Thüringer Energie Team
DNF
Praxmarer
Stefan
1989
Union Raiffeisen - Radteam Tirol
Information
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
Germany
13th -19th June 2011
2.2U