01 |
Rabobank TT3 |
53:02 |
|
Eltink Theo
Posthuma Joost
Weening Pieter
Kohl Bernhard
Giling Bastiaan
Scheuneman Niels
|
02 |
- |
+ 31 |
|
Veit Moritz
Müller Christian
Fothen Markus
Greipel André
Dworatzek Falk
(+ 01:34)
Wagner Robert
(+ 10:17)
|
03 |
- |
+ 02:04 |
|
Schwab Hubert
|
03 |
Team Macandina - Kewa Red |
+ 02:04 |
|
Gugger Roman
|
03 |
- |
+ 02:04 |
|
Zimmermann Ralph
Dietziker Andreas
Stalder Florian
Tapparel Jimmy
(+ 10:50)
|
04 |
- |
+ 02:15 |
|
McCarty Jonathan Patrick
|
04 |
Prime Alliance Cycling Team |
+ 02:15 |
|
Creed Michael
|
04 |
Ofoto - Lombardi Sports |
+ 02:15 |
|
Raisin Saul
|
04 |
- |
+ 03:49 |
|
Voigt Michael
Bowman Dan
(+ 10:27)
Thomas Darby
(+ 12:02)
|
05 |
- |
+ 02:33 |
|
Christensen Mads
Finnerup Andreas
Vandborg Brian
Bak Glen
|
05 |
Team CSC |
+ 02:33 |
|
Knudsen Morten
|
05 |
- |
+ 02:33 |
|
Kristensen Michael Tronborg
|
06 |
CT Löwik Meubelen - Tegeltoko |
+ 02:43 |
|
Poels Norbert
De Maar Marc
Heijboer Mathieu
Bloks Hans
Beima Marcel
Veelers Tom
(+ 07:58)
|
07 |
- |
+ 02:59 |
|
Greger Steffen
|
07 |
Gerolsteiner |
+ 02:59 |
|
Magyarosi Peter
Russ Matthias
Krauss Sven
|
07 |
- |
+ 02:59 |
|
Muck Michael
|
08 |
- |
+ 03:07 |
|
Blank Hannes
Leimeister Gordon
Kauffmann Thomas
May Christian
Heimkreitner Simon
(+ 08:13)
Pleier Christoph
(+ 08:13)
|
09 |
- |
+ 03:21 |
|
Knees Christian
Musiol Daniel
Altmann Marc
Sieberg Marcel
(+ 06:42)
Kriegs Robert
(+ 06:42)
Krahl Armin
(+ 06:42)
|
10 |
- |
+ 03:27 |
|
Bommel Henning
Lampater Leif
Bengsch Robert
König Karl-Christian
Welsch Andreas
Schlegel Daniel
|
11 |
- |
+ 03:34 |
|
Martens Paul
Haussler Heinrich
Heinze Christian
Hartz Ronny
(+ 03:53)
Wolter Henrik
(+ 03:53)
|
12 |
PSK Whirlpool |
+ 03:39 |
|
Kollert Michal
Rabon Frantisek
Zdimal Zdenek
Mares Martin
Krejci David
|
13 |
- |
+ 04:06 |
|
Kaess Jochen
Lehmann Frank
Genze Hannes
Fumic Manuel
Sickmüller Johannes
|
14 |
- |
+ 04:32 |
|
Shpilevsky Boris
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
Firsanov Sergey
Belov Stanislav
Chernetskiy Ilya
Emelyanov Yuri
(+ 11:16)
|
15 |
Team Lamonta |
+ 05:12 |
|
Herz Serge
|
15 |
- |
+ 05:12 |
|
Lucke Björn
Hoffmann Christian
|
15 |
Team Lamonta |
+ 05:12 |
|
Mamos Philipp
|
15 |
- |
+ 05:12 |
|
Gehb David
|
16 |
Winfix - Techem |
+ 05:19 |
|
Kraft Dennis
Olszewski Daniel
Otto Robert
Odebrecht Felix
|
16 |
- |
+ 05:19 |
|
Kleinschmidt Alexander
|
17 |
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
+ 05:34 |
|
Von Känel Marco
|
17 |
- |
+ 05:34 |
|
Gross Christian
|
17 |
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
+ 05:34 |
|
Wernli Mario
|
18 |
- |
+ 05:39 |
|
Peter Alexander
|
18 |
Team Rose Versand - Merlin Logistic |
+ 05:39 |
|
Brödner Lars
|
18 |
- |
+ 05:39 |
|
Kiritschenko Marco
Veit Hanjo
Vorrath Frank
|
19 |
- |
+ 06:01 |
|
Thögersen Jens
|
19 |
CK Kronborg Pro |
+ 06:01 |
|
Wonsyld Patrick
|
19 |
- |
+ 06:01 |
|
Levin Johan
|
20 |
- |
+ 06:13 |
|
Clarke Jonathan
Moffatt Richard
Kemp David
Sullivan Ryan Michael
Hannam James
Meadley James
(+ 11:23)
|
OOT |
Team Hörmann - Betoncoupe |
|
|
Buchwalder Arian
|
DNF |
- |
|
|
Anke Rene
Binnig David
|