FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Int.Thürin-Rundf.(U23)
Germany
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
Overall
Points
Mountain
Youth
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2013
2.2U
Results
van Baarle
Dylan
Norman Leth
Lasse
Howson
Damien
2012
2.2U
Results
Dennis
Rohan
Le Bon
Johan
Goos
Marc
2011
2.2U
Results
Kelderman
Wilco
Steigmiller
Jakob
Dumoulin
Tom
2010
2.2U
Results
Degenkolb
John
Roe
Timothy
Dennis
Rohan
2009
2.2U
Results
Denifl
Stefan
Kruijswijk
Steven
Bobridge
Jack
2008
2.2U
Results
Gretsch
Patrick
Reimer
Martin
Gallopin
Tony
2007
2.2U
Results
Frank
Mathias
Martin
Tony
Belka
Mathias
2006
2.2
Results
Martin
Tony
Walker
William
Boasson-Hagen
Edvald
2005
2.2
Results
Reus
Kai
Sestili
Luigi
Svab
Miha
2004
2.7.1
Results
Dekker
Thomas
Sutherland
Rory
De Maar
Marc
2003
2.7.1
Results
Posthuma
Joost
Kohl
Bernhard
Weening
Pieter
2002
2.7.1
Results
Weening
Pieter
Knees
Christian
Ziegler
Thomas
2001
2.7.1
Results
Pfannberger
Christian
Louwers
Mart
Mutsaars
Ronald
2000
2.7.1
Results
Sinkewitz
Patrik
Jelitto
Mathias
Scholz
Ronny
1999
Am
Results
Schreck
Stephan
Trampusch
Gerhard
Burrow
Jamie
1998
Am
Results
Teutenberg
Lars
Liese
Thomas
Schreck
Stephan
1997
Am
Results
Scholz
Timo
Liese
Thomas
Lauke
Ronny
1996
Am
Results
Schlickau
Michael
Liese
Thomas
Müller
Martin
1995
Am
Results
Blockwitz
Steffen
Holzmann
Josef
Scholz
Timo
1994
Am
Results
Uslar
Steffen
Zemke
Jens
Liese
Thomas
1993
Am
Results
Schmidt
Ralf
Kastenhuber
Alexander
Uslar
Steffen
1992
Am
Results
Dietz
Bert
Reuss
Jörn
Wolke
Achmed
1990
Am
Results
Dietz
Bert
Boden
Falk
Kühn
Frank
1989
Am
Results
Rein
Steffen
Barth
Thomas
Raab
Uwe
1988
Am
Results
Ludwig
Olaf
Schur
Jan
Gottschling
Stephan
1987
Am
Results
Ampler
Uwe
Heppner
Jens
Lendt
Matthias
1986
Am
Results
Ampler
Uwe
Lendt
Matthias
Gröger
Hardy
1985
Am
Results
Ampler
Uwe
Lux
Andreas
Lötzsch
Lutz
1984
Am
Results
Lendt
Matthias
Wolf
Harald
Straubel
Bodo
1983
Am
Results
Hernig
Mario
Ampler
Uwe
Radkte
Dan
1982
Am
Results
Raab
Uwe
Gröger
Hardy
Lendt
Matthias
1981
Am
Results
Petermann
Andreas
Macha
Detlef
Straubel
Bodo
1980
Am
Results
Petermann
Andreas
Ludwig
Olaf
Barth
Thomas
1979
Am
Results
Hartnick
Hans-Joachim
Petermann
Andreas
Drogan
Bernd
1978
Am
Results
Dürpich
Norbert
Hentzen
Joachim
Kletzin
Detlef
1977
Am
Results
Neuer
Andreas
Koch
Peter
Schiffner
Michael
1976
Am
Results
Vogel
Joachim
Fischer
Bernd
Heller
Ladislav