01 |
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
03:19:03 |
02 |
Constantin Baptiste
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 00 |
03 |
Girard Thomas
| 1989 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 00 |
04 |
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
05 |
Brunel Alexys
| 1998 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
06 |
Chardon Bruno
| 1988 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 00 |
07 |
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 00 |
08 |
Billon Alexandre
| 1991 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 00 |
09 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Luxembourg |
+ 00 |
10 |
Montauban Jérémy
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 00 |
11 |
Bleier Baptiste
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 00 |
12 |
Colman Alex
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
13 |
Leyman Célestin
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 00 |
14 |
De Pestel Sander
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 |
15 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 00 |
16 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 00 |
17 |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 00 |
18 |
Bacon Romain
| 1990 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 00 |
19 |
Durand Nicolas
| 1993 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 02:28 |
20 |
Ducret Justin
| 1998 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 02:28 |
21 |
Guglielmi Simon
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:28 |
22 |
Marit Arne
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:28 |
23 |
Beullens Cédric
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:28 |
24 |
Guinet Dylan
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 02:28 |
25 |
Güller Timo
| 1994 | Team Hörmann |
+ 02:28 |
26 |
Kaesemans Jasper
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:28 |
27 |
Bouvier Léo
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:28 |
28 |
Demeautis Matthieu
| 1997 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 02:28 |
29 |
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 02:28 |
30 |
Desal Cériel
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:28 |
31 |
Bridier Sonny
| 1997 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02:28 |
32 |
Batista Camille
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:28 |
33 |
Maldonado Dylan
| 1998 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:28 |
34 |
Kiskonen Siim
| 1997 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 02:28 |
35 |
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | Mixte VC Unite/ Tucquegnieux |
+ 02:28 |
36 |
Juntunen Antti-Jussi
| 1999 | Team Remy Meder Haguenau |
+ 02:28 |
37 |
Havot Sébastien
| 1996 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:28 |
38 |
Meunier Lucas
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:28 |
39 |
Raugel Antoine
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:28 |
40 |
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:28 |
41 |
Batsaikhan Tegshbayar
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:28 |
42 |
Javelly Luis
| 1997 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 02:28 |
43 |
Lütolf Yves
| 1997 | Team Hörmann |
+ 02:28 |
44 |
Didelot Arthur
| 1996 | Mixte Macadams/Jec |
+ 02:28 |
45 |
O'Mahony Darragh
| 1997 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:28 |
46 |
Vansevenant Mauri
| 1999 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:28 |
47 |
Gressier Maxime
| 1998 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:28 |
48 |
Ross Mathew
| 1996 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 02:28 |
49 |
Le Gall Tom
| 1996 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:28 |
50 |
Hardcastle Harry
| 1999 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 02:28 |
51 |
Bouts Jens
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:28 |
52 |
Bocquet Nicolas
| 1996 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 02:28 |
53 |
Mulubrhan Henok
| 1999 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:28 |
54 |
Bolot Simon
| 1999 | Team Remy Meder Haguenau |
+ 02:28 |
55 |
Sibille Siron Jossua
| 1999 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 02:28 |
56 |
Urbain Mathieu
| 1994 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 02:28 |
57 |
Fiege Lorenz
| 1992 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:28 |
58 |
Weiss Jonas
| 1991 | Team Hörmann |
+ 02:28 |
59 |
Dessimiroff Thibaud
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:28 |
60 |
Moder Lucas
| 1997 | Mixte Macadams/Jec |
+ 02:28 |
61 |
Petitjean Baptiste
| 1995 | V.C.Toucy |
+ 02:28 |
62 |
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 02:28 |
63 |
Montinet Damien
| 1994 | Mixte VC Unite/ Tucquegnieux |
+ 02:28 |
64 |
Nocquet Florian
| 1990 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 02:28 |
65 |
Do Rego Fabio
| 1995 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 02:28 |
66 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:28 |
67 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:28 |
68 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:28 |
69 |
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:28 |
70 |
Fonfréde François
| 1994 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02:28 |
71 |
Esteves Paul-Victor
| 1992 | Team Hörmann |
+ 02:28 |
72 |
Dassonville Flavien
| 1991 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:28 |
73 |
Conter Ken
| 1999 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:28 |
74 |
Amand Manuel
| 1996 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02:28 |
75 |
Lauwens Feddrik
| 1999 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:28 |
76 |
Racault Ronan
| 1988 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 02:28 |
77 |
Madorre Thibaut
| 1996 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 02:28 |
78 |
Trouillot Loic
| 1996 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 02:28 |
79 |
Ebrahim Redwan
| 1997 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
+ 02:28 |
80 |
Papillon Lucas
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:28 |
81 |
Patat Clément
| 1993 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 02:28 |
82 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 02:28 |
83 |
Van Poucke Aaron
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:28 |
84 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:28 |
85 |
Boterel Stéphen
| 1990 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 02:28 |
86 |
Vereecken Thomas
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:28 |
87 |
Debeaumarché Nicolas
| 1998 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:28 |
88 |
Penven Clément
| 1989 | C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise |
+ 02:28 |
89 |
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:28 |
90 |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:28 |
91 |
Huys Laurens
| 1998 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 02:28 |
92 |
Patoux Jérémy
| 1990 | Team Peltrax-CS Dammarie-lès-Lys |
+ 02:28 |
93 |
Do Rego Miguel
| 1998 | CM Aubervilliers 93 |
+ 02:28 |
94 |
Avadanian Lucas
| 1999 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 02:28 |
95 |
Brand Julian
| 1998 | Mixte VC Unite/ Tucquegnieux |
+ 02:28 |
96 |
Braybrooke Alexander
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:28 |
97 |
Thevenez Geoffrey
| 1992 | Creuse Oxygène Guéret |
+ 02:28 |
98 |
Vogel Kevin
| 1989 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 02:28 |
99 |
Toulouse Nicolas
| 1997 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:28 |
100 |
Verger Simon
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02:29 |
101 |
Jung Pierre-Henri
| 1992 | Team Remy Meder Haguenau |
+ 02:29 |
102 |
Tocaven Fabien
| 1999 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:29 |
103 |
Combes Simon
| 1997 | Mixte VC Unite/ Tucquegnieux |
+ 02:29 |
104 |
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02:29 |
105 |
Ronxin Pierre
| 1995 | Guidon Chalettois |
+ 02:29 |
106 |
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 02:29 |
107 |
Lefaure Paul
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 02:29 |
108 |
Brun Hugo
| 1997 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:29 |
109 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 02:29 |
110 |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 02:29 |
111 |
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 02:29 |
112 |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 04:25 |
113 |
Boucher Johan
| 1987 | Entente VC Hettange/UV Aube |
+ 05:04 |
114 |
Peschges Marcel
| 1996 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 05:04 |
115 |
Mehn Vincent
| 1997 | Team Remy Meder Haguenau |
+ 05:04 |
116 |
Schmitt Fabien
| 1986 | Entente VC Hettange/UV Aube |
+ 05:51 |
117 |
Semon Loïc
| 1997 | Mixte VC Unite/ Tucquegnieux |
+ 07:11 |
118 |
Deschatres Martin
| 1998 | Mixte VC Unite/ Tucquegnieux |
+ 07:11 |
119 |
Temperil Niklas
| 1998 | Team Hörmann |
+ 08:26 |
120 |
Plattner Matthias
| 1989 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
+ 08:48 |
121 |
Kirchmann Brice
| 1991 | Entente VC Hettange/UV Aube |
+ 10:41 |
122 |
Heiderscheid Colin
| 1998 | Luxembourg |
+ 12:05 |
123 |
Offermans Michiel
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 20:39 |
124 |
André Arnaud
| 1997 | ASPTT Nancy |
+ 28:12 |
OOT |
Weber Théo
| 1998 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
OOT |
Beurville Maximilien
| 1999 | Entente VC Hettange/UV Aube |
|
DNS |
Bojarkin Denis
| 1985 | Team Embrace The World Cycling |
|
DNF |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
|
DNF |
Fogel Nathan
| 1999 | Team Hörmann |
|
DNF |
Beza Million
| 1998 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Daumont Paul
| 1999 | Centre Mondial du Cyclisme |
|
DNF |
Baldinger Lukas
| 1999 | Team Remy Meder Haguenau |
|
DNF |
Hugonnier Mickaël
| 1989 | Mixte Macadams/Jec |
|
DNF |
Mangin Simeon
| 1997 | Mixte Macadams/Jec |
|
DNF |
Bettoni Marc
| 1974 | ASPTT Nancy |
|
DNF |
Grimard Antoine
| 1995 | Entente VC Hettange/UV Aube |
|
DNF |
Rouyer Tom
| 1996 | Entente VC Hettange/UV Aube |
|