1 |
|
Planckaert Emiel
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
03:22:33 |
2 |
|
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 02 |
3 |
|
Pellegrin Mathieu
| 1995 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 02 |
4 |
|
Stas Brecht
| 1995 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 51 |
5 |
|
Lambrecht Bjorg
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 51 |
6 |
|
Relaes Jacob
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 51 |
7 |
|
Hänninen Jaakko
| 1997 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 51 |
8 |
|
De Poorter Maxime
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 51 |
9 |
|
Bouts Jordy
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
10 |
|
Faussurier Romain
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 51 |
11 |
|
Danès Léo
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 51 |
12 |
|
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Team Hörmann |
+ 51 |
13 |
|
Geniets Kevin
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 51 |
14 |
|
Sauvage Paul
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 51 |
15 |
|
Hellmann Julian
| 1990 | Team Embrace The World |
+ 51 |
16 |
|
Rigollot Mathieu
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 51 |
17 |
|
Güller Timo
| 1994 | Team Hörmann |
+ 51 |
18 |
|
Weemaes Sasha
| 1998 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 51 |
19 |
|
Van Gompel Mathias
| 1995 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 51 |
20 |
|
De Sy Gertjan
| 1994 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 51 |
21 |
|
Lampater Leif
| 1982 | Germany |
+ 51 |
22 |
|
Seye Guillaume
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 51 |
23 |
|
Vanacker Bjarne
| 1997 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 51 |
24 |
|
Verwilst Aaron
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 51 |
25 |
|
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 51 |
26 |
|
Champoussin Clément
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 51 |
27 |
|
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 51 |
28 |
|
Pascual Benjamin
| 1988 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 51 |
29 |
|
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 51 |
30 |
|
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 51 |
31 |
|
Lionnet Aurélien
| 1994 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 51 |
32 |
|
Paret-Peintre Aurélien
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 01:24 |
33 |
|
Andries Jordi
| 1996 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 03:43 |
34 |
|
Boucher Johan
| 1987 | V.C.Hettange Grande |
+ 09:55 |
35 |
|
Centrone Ivan
| 1995 | Luxembourg |
+ 09:55 |
36 |
|
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 09:55 |
37 |
|
Nocquet Florian
| 1990 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 09:55 |
38 |
|
Selenati Nico
| 1996 | Team Hörmann |
+ 09:55 |
39 |
|
Lütolf Yves
| 1997 | Team Hörmann |
+ 09:55 |
40 |
|
Brondani Lucas
| 1995 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 09:55 |
41 |
|
Bonjean Maxence
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 09:55 |
42 |
|
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09:55 |
43 |
|
Simon Quentin
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 09:55 |
44 |
|
Jullien Anthony
| 1998 | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
+ 09:55 |
45 |
|
Downey Mark
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 09:55 |
46 |
|
Curry James
| 1997 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 09:55 |
47 |
|
Simon Ken
| 1994 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 09:55 |
48 |
|
van den Bossche Angelo
| 1996 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 09:55 |
49 |
|
Wolf Justin
| 1992 | Germany |
+ 09:55 |
50 |
|
Garnier Mathieu
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 09:55 |
51 |
|
Van Nuffelen Glen
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 13:18 |
52 |
|
Grimard Antoine
| 1995 | V.C.Hettange Grande |
+ 13:20 |
53 |
|
Defaye Jérémy
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 13:20 |
54 |
|
Wydooghe Jaron
| 1997 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 13:20 |
55 |
|
Dauriannes Antonin
| 1994 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 13:20 |
56 |
|
Combes Simon
| 1997 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 13:20 |
57 |
|
Menten Milan
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 13:20 |
58 |
|
Rietjens Sander
| 1998 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13:20 |
59 |
|
Weiss Jonas
| 1991 | Team Hörmann |
+ 13:20 |
60 |
|
Tooth Niels
| 1992 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13:20 |
61 |
|
Van Hauwermeiren Michiel
| 1998 | Home Solutions-Anmapa-Soenens |
+ 13:20 |
62 |
|
Willems Thimo
| 1996 | EFC - L&R - Vulsteke |
+ 13:20 |
63 |
|
Emond Gaylord
| 1991 | V.C.Hettange Grande |
+ 13:20 |
64 |
|
Hanada Kiyomasa
| 1998 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 13:20 |
65 |
|
Franken Marc
| 1991 | Prorace Cycling Team |
+ 13:20 |
66 |
|
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Luxembourg |
+ 13:20 |
67 |
|
Ries Michel
| 1998 | Mixte UC Dippach/Tool Time |
+ 13:20 |
68 |
|
Athane Thibault
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 13:20 |
69 |
|
Malcharek Moritz
| 1997 | Germany |
+ 13:20 |
70 |
|
Omachi Kento
| 1998 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 13:20 |
71 |
|
Mehn Vincent
| 1997 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 13:20 |
72 |
|
Banusch Richard
| 1998 | Germany |
+ 13:20 |
73 |
|
Schweitzer Raphaël
| 1984 | Mixte UC Dippach/Tool Time |
+ 13:20 |
74 |
|
Bezza Quentin
| 1998 | V.C.Unité Schwenheim |
+ 13:20 |
75 |
|
Dostert Sandro
| 1995 | Mixte UC Dippach/Tool Time |
+ 13:20 |
76 |
|
Vincent Renaud
| 1989 | Team Rémy Meder Haguenau |
+ 13:20 |
77 |
|
Weyrich Maxime
| 1997 | Mixte UC Dippach/Tool Time |
+ 13:20 |
78 |
|
Petelin Charly
| 1994 | Mixte UC Dippach/Tool Time |
+ 13:20 |
79 |
|
Bonassi Simone
| 1993 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 13:20 |
80 |
|
Narumi Soh
| 1997 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 13:20 |
81 |
|
Heiderscheid Colin
| 1998 | Mixte UC Dippach/Tool Time |
+ 13:20 |
82 |
|
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Luxembourg |
+ 13:20 |
83 |
|
Shimizu Ohko
| 1993 | Team Eurasia IRC Tire |
+ 13:20 |
84 |
|
Leblond Lucas
| 1994 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 13:20 |
85 |
|
Dureuil Gael
| 1995 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 13:20 |
86 |
|
Zanetta Christian
| 1996 | Speeder Cycling Team |
+ 13:20 |
87 |
|
Schmieg Christopher
| 1989 | Team Embrace The World |
+ 13:20 |
88 |
|
Vogel Kevin
| 1989 | Team Embrace The World |
+ 13:31 |
89 |
|
Leppert Andreas
| 1986 | Team Embrace The World |
+ 13:33 |
90 |
|
Frahm Jasper
| 1996 | Germany |
+ 30:22 |
91 |
|
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Luxembourg |
+ 30:22 |