FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Jard-Les Herbiers
France
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
1.12.1
Results
Bodard
Damien
Vadic
Baptiste
Guillé
Lucas
2022
1.12.1
Results
Vercher
Mattéo
Morin
Emmanuel
Baguelin
Jocelyn
2021
1.12.1
Results
Dujardin
Sandy
Guégan
Maël
Le Ny
Jean-Louis
2020
1.12.1
Results
Lagrée
Adrien
Farantakis
Stylianos
Guégan
Maël
2019
1.12.1
Results
Carman
Ben
Patoux
Cyrille
Deslandes
Vadim
2018
1.12.1
Results
Jeannière
Emilien
Poisson
Damien
Gaillard
Marlon
2017
NE
Results
Morin
Emmanuel
Bernard
Enzo
Renault
Maxime
2016
NE
Results
Herbert
Charles
Mottier
Justin
Plouhinec
Samuel
2015
NE
Results
Leplingard
Antoine
Cardis
Romain
Fouache
Kevin
2014
NE
Results
Calmejane
Lilian
Cornu
Jérémy
Bonnamour
Franck
2013
NE
Results
Guyot
Romain
Dequippe
Ronan
Verardo
Yoan
2012
NE
Results
Blanquefort
Sylvain
Guay
Julien
Guyot
Yann
2011
NE
Results
Coquard
Bryan
David
Yoann
Louyest
Guillaume
2010
NE
Results
Le Montagner
Maxime
Jules
Justin
Gonnet
Julien
2009
NE
Results
Brenterch
Erwan
Petilleau
Julien
Pichon
Laurent
2008
NE
Results
Plouhinec
Samuel
Guyot
Yann
Renou
Mickael
2007
NE
Results
Gonnet
Julien
Turgot
Sébastien
Suzanne
Nicolas
2006
NE
Results
Turgot
Sébastien
Noel
Cyrille
Diguet
Christophe
2005
NE
Results
Rompion
Matthieu
Le Francois
Timothee
Vilchez
Salva
2004
NE
Results
Diguet
Christophe
Cheval
Sylvain
Michot
Manuel
2003
NE
Results
Gène
Yohann
Danion
David
Langella
Anthony
2002
NE
Results
Hary
Maryan
Dayus
Jonathan
Pivois
Yann
2001
NE
Results
Jegou
Lilian
Engoulvent
Jimmy
Lesniewski
Marek
2000
NE
Results
Geslin
Anthony
Bolgiani
Yvonnick
Gicquel
Samuel
1999
NE
Results
Bénéteau
Walter
Petilleau
Stephane
Joly
Sébastien
1998
NE
Results
Delalande
Frédéric
Judas
Guillaume
Stoyanov
Plamen
1997
NE
Results
Guerry
Bertrand
Christopher
Timothy
Bénéteau
Walter
1996
NE
Results
Faudot
Christophe
Perraudeau
Olivier
Lallouet
Michel
1995
NE
Results
Bigot
Gerard
Faudot
Christophe
Ouvrard
Olivier
1994
NE
Results
Arnaud
Freddy
Guerry
Bertrand
Perraudeau
Olivier
1993
NE
Results
Jalabert
Nicolas
Ouvrard
Olivier
Savary
Marc
1992
NE
Results
Berland
Frederic
Guiberteau
Christian
Marzin
Philippe
1991
NE
Results
Bricaud
Thierry
Hervé
Pascal
Nave
Benoit
1990
NE
Results
Chauviere
Blaise
Moreau
Claude
Garel
Hervé
1989
NE
Results
Bay
Thomas
Sourget
Bertrand
Brochard
Laurent
1988
NE
Results
Andorra
Pascal
Leray
Gaetan
Le Huitouze
Didier
1987
NE
Results
Roche
Lawrence
Godard
Jean-Pierre
Martin
Cyril
1986
NE
Results
Petiteau
Franck
Guegan
Gwenael
Leray
Gaetan
1985
NE
Results
Jousselin
Bernard
Marchais
Fabrice
Fiefvez
Patrick
1984
NE
Results
Guerin
Jean
Urbain
Felix
Tremblay
Richard
1983
NE
Results
Guerin
Jean
Le Bon
Dominique
Fauchet
Roland
1982
NE
Results
Poirier
Christian
-
-
1981
NE
Results
Moreau
Claude
Fouchier
Jean-Philippe
Tremblay
Richard