Next manager: Adriatica Ionica Race (20/06)

2018 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist (Upd: Sun 3.Jun 16:38) ManagerComments (75)

Normal view Extended view

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

1 Weening, Pieter1981
2 Gerts, Floris1992
3 Ligthart, Pim1988
4 Meijers, Jeroen1993
5 Van Schip, Jan Willem1994
6 Riesebeek, Oscar1992
7 Van der Lijke, Nick1991

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

11 Koch, Jonas1993
12 Cieslik, Pawel1986
13 Kurek, Adrian1988
14 Stosz, Patryk1994
15 Owsian, Lukasz1990
16 Tratnik, Jan1990
17 Antunes, Amaro1990

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

21 Laporte, Christophe1992
22 Chetout, Loic1992
23 Claeys, Dimitri1987
24 Lemoine, Cyril1983
25 Perez, Anthony1991
26 Le Turnier, Mathias1995
27 Van Lerberghe, Bert1992

Delko Marseille - Provence

31 Fernandez Cruz, Delio1986
32 Combaud, Romain1991
33 Finetto, Mauro1985
34 Jones, Brenton1991
35 Martinez, Yannick1988
36 El Fares, Julien1985
37 Smukulis, Gatis1987

Direct Energie

41 Chavanel, Sylvain1979
42 Cornu, Jeremy1991
43 Gaudin, Damien1986
44 Hivert, Jonathan1985
45 Nauleau, Bryan1988
46 Petit, Adrien1990
47 Tulik, Angelo1990

Euskadi - Murias

51 Sanz Unzue, Enrique1989
52 Iturria, Mikel1992
53 Prades, Eduard1987
54 Barrenetxea, Ander1992
55 Udondo Santamaría, Gotzon1993
56 Saez Benito, Hector1993
57 Rodriguez, Oscar1995

Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise

61 Allegaert, Piet1995
62 Planckaert, Edward1995
63 Degendt, Aime1994
64 Declercq, Benjamin1994
65 Van Gompel, Mathias1995
66 Van Rooy, Kenneth1993
67 Sprengers, Thomas1990

Verandas Willems - Crelan

71 De Bie, Sean1991
72 De Bondt, Dries1991
73 Devolder, Stijn1979
74 Duyn, Huub1984
75 Van Breussegem, Elias1992
76 Livyns, Arjen1994

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

82 Doubey, Fabien1993
83 Offredo, Yoann1986
84 Pasqualon, Andrea1988
85 Vallee, Boris1993
86 Van Keirsbulck, Guillaume1991
87 Van Melsen, Kevin1987

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

91 Kirsch, Alex1992
92 Delfosse, Sébastien1982
93 Jules, Justin1986
94 Peyskens, Dimitri1991
95 Spengler, Lucas1994
96 Masson, Christophe1985
97 Mortier, Julien1997

Bike Aid

101 Holler, Nikodemus1991
102 Schäfer, Timo1992
103 Carstensen, Lucas1994
104 Schnapka, Matthias1980
105 Teshome, Meron1992
106 Abraham Brhane, Meron1995
107 Bichlmann, Daniel1988

Leopard Pro Cycling

111 Brockhoff, Jan1994
112 Krieger, Alexander1991
113 Leyder, Pit1997
114 Pons, Gaetan1992
115 Rekita, Szymon1994
116 Reynders, Jens1998
117 Spengler, Mario1997

Team Differdange - Losch

121 Pardini, Olivier1985
122 Centrone, Ivan1995
123 Donders, Jelle1993
124 Kockelmann, Raphael1999
125 Rusnac, Maxim1992
126 Teasdale, Josh1993
127 Thill, Tom1990

Team Lotto - Kern Haus

131 Huppertz, Joshua1994
132 Nowak, Florian1995
133 Knaup, Tobias1993
134 Henn, Luca1997
135 Hugger, Jan1998
136 Westmattelmann, Daniel1987
137 Schormair, Fabian1994

Vorarlberg - Santic

141 Badilatti, Matteo1992
142 Friesecke, Gian1994
143 Steimle, Jannick1996
144 Orrico, Davide1990
145 Schelling, Patrick1990
146 Meiler, Lukas1995
147 Thalmann, Roland1993

Top 10 [2018]

1. Pasqualon, Andrea14:31:33
2. Tratnik, Jan14:31:48
3. Leyder, Pit14:32:02
4. Prades, Eduard14:32:03
5. Krieger, Alexander14:32:04
6. Tulik, Angelo14:32:05
7. Duyn, Huub14:32:05
8. Sprengers, Thomas14:32:06
9. Perez, Anthony14:32:09
10. Finetto, Mauro14:32:13

Former second & third

Duyn, Huub (2015)
Hivert, Jonathan (2013)
Kirsch, Alex (2016)
Perez, Anthony (2017)

Stagewinners (6)

Gaudin, Damien2
Pasqualon, Andrea2
Perez, Anthony2
De Bie, Sean1
Laporte, Christophe1
Petit, Adrien1

Oldest rider

Chavanel, Sylvain38y 11m 3d
Devolder, Stijn38y 9m 5d
Schnapka, Matthias37y 10m 7d
Weening, Pieter37y 1m 28d
Delfosse, Sébastien35y 6m 4d

Youngest rider

Kockelmann, Raphael19y 24d
Hugger, Jan19y 10m 24d
Reynders, Jens20y 9d
Henn, Luca20y 5m 16d
Spengler, Mario20y 9m 12d

FC-rank

34. Prades, Eduard747
52. Pasqualon, Andrea618
56. Laporte, Christophe580
78. Hivert, Jonathan491
105. De Bie, Sean417
107. Jules, Justin411
109. Tratnik, Jan407
129. Ligthart, Pim356
145. Chavanel, Sylvain316
146. Finetto, Mauro315