2018 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (75) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 03:57:3109+ 36
02 Eduard Prades 1987 Euskadi - Murias + 0004+ 30
03 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 000114:31:33
04 Pit Leyder 1997 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0003+ 29
05 Angelo Tulik 1990 Direct Energie + 0406+ 32
06 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0410+ 40
07 Thomas Sprengers 1990 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 0408+ 33
08 Huub Duyn 1984 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 0407+ 32
09 Alexander Krieger 1991 Leopard Pro Cycling + 0405+ 31
10 Jan Tratnik 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 0402+ 15
11 Floris Gerts 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 1316+ 01:15
12 Patrick Schelling 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic + 1417+ 01:22
13 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1412+ 01:03
14 Aimé De Gendt 1994 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 1711+ 51
15 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 2119+ 01:27
16 Nick Van der Lijke 1991 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 2415+ 01:13
17 Olivier Pardini 1985 Team Differdange - Losch + 2714+ 01:09
18 Justin Jules 1986 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3056+ 11:25
19 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3513+ 01:07
20 Pieter Weening 1981 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 3518+ 01:27
21 Dimitri Peyskens 1991 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 3522+ 01:46
22 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3520+ 01:32
23 Szymon Rekita 1994 Leopard Pro Cycling + 3521+ 01:42
24 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3825+ 02:10
25 Lukasz Owsian 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4123+ 01:51
26 Amaro Antunes 1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4124+ 02:04
27 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Delko Marseille - Provence + 4146+ 08:08
28 Pawel Cieslik 1986 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 4639+ 05:26
29 Jan Hugger 1998 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 5830+ 03:31
30 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie + 5936+ 04:55
31 Roland Thalmann 1993 Vorarlberg - Santic + 01:0627+ 03:10
32 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 01:2626+ 02:33
33 Davide Orrico 1990 Vorarlberg - Santic + 01:2638+ 05:25
34 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 02:2229+ 03:30
35 Christophe Masson 1985 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 02:2235+ 04:53
36 Florian Nowak 1995 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 02:2237+ 04:56
37 Mikel Iturria 1992 Euskadi - Murias + 02:2233+ 04:05
38 Jeroen Meijers 1993 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 02:2228+ 03:24
39 Gian Friesecke 1994 Vorarlberg - Santic + 02:2232+ 03:46
40 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 02:3934+ 04:21
41 Josh Teasdale 1993 Team Differdange - Losch + 02:4641+ 06:44
42 Piet Allegaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 02:5031+ 03:32
43 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 02:5865+ 16:24
44 Kenneth Van Rooy 1993 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 03:1145+ 08:05
45 Patryk Stosz 1994 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 03:3355+ 09:45
46 Jeremy Cornu 1991 Direct Energie + 03:3376+ 20:52
47 Arjen Livyns 1994 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 04:1467+ 16:50
48 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence + 04:1875+ 19:28
49 Matteo Badilatti 1992 Vorarlberg - Santic + 04:3252+ 09:27
50 Daniel Westmattelmann 1987 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:3280+ 24:55
51 Jan Brockhoff 1994 Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:3259+ 12:52
52 Fabian Schormair 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:3244+ 07:29
53 Tom Thill 1990 Team Differdange - Losch + 04:3264+ 15:58
54 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 Bike Aid + 04:3254+ 09:31
55 Hector Saez Benito 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 04:4153+ 09:29
56 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 04:4342+ 06:44
57 Jens Reynders 1998 Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:4472+ 18:22
58 Julien Mortier 1997 WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect + 04:4771+ 17:36
59 Tobias Knaup 1993 Team Lotto - Kern Haus + 04:4761+ 14:18
60 Gaetan Pons 1992 Leopard Pro Cycling + 04:5181+ 27:11
61 Dries De Bondt 1991 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 05:0478+ 22:56
62 Jonas Koch 1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 05:0440+ 05:47
63 Lukas Meiler 1995 Vorarlberg - Santic + 05:1277+ 21:12
64 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij + 05:1269+ 17:17
65 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 05:1249+ 09:02
66 Jelle Donders 1993 Team Differdange - Losch + 05:1283+ 31:09
67 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:1243+ 07:23
68 Jannick Steimle 1996 Vorarlberg - Santic + 05:1648+ 08:22
69 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:2163+ 14:46
70 Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 06:1782+ 30:10
71 Edward Planckaert 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise + 06:1762+ 14:42
72 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 06:2984+ 32:45
73 Yoann Offredo 1986 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 07:0051+ 09:26
74 Cyril Lemoine 1983 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:0057+ 11:26
75 Christophe Laporte 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:0068+ 16:58
76 Bert Van Lerberghe 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 07:0070+ 17:21
77 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 07:0050+ 09:22
78 Fabien Doubey 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert + 07:0047+ 08:21
79 Oscar Rodriguez 1995 Euskadi - Murias + 07:0060+ 12:58
80 Elias Van Breussegem 1992 Verandas Willems - Crelan + 07:0079+ 23:28
81 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie + 07:3873+ 18:54
82 Enrique Sanz Unzue 1989 Euskadi - Murias + 09:3366+ 16:40
83 Gotzon Udondo Santamaría 1993 Euskadi - Murias + 09:3474+ 19:22
84 Ivan Centrone 1995 Team Differdange - Losch + 10:1258+ 12:09
DNS Luca Henn 1997 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 999
DNF Adrian Kurek 1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 999
DNF Jonathan Hivert 1985 Direct Energie 999
DNF Mathias Van Gompel 1995 Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 999
DNF Raphael Kockelmann 1999 Team Differdange - Losch 999
DNF Maxim Rusnac 1992 Team Differdange - Losch 999
DNF Joshua Huppertz 1994 Team Lotto - Kern Haus 999
DNF Sean De Bie 1991 Verandas Willems - Crelan 999
DNF Stijn Devolder 1979 Verandas Willems - Crelan 999
DNF Boris Vallee 1993 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 999
DNF Guillaume Van Keirsbulck 1991 Wanty - Groupe Gobert 999

Info

Race Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg
Nation Luxembourg
Stage 04.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 176 km
StartMersch
FinishLuxembourg
DateJune 3rd (2018)
Leader A.Pasqualon
Youth P.Leyder
Points A.Pasqualon
Mountain M.Finetto
Sprint J.Tratnik

Anthony Perez

Manager results

1 CT Glory
2 SERVA LA BARI
3 Molteni-Bianchi
3 BMC
5 Ruvu