Next manager: Luxembourg (30/05)

2013 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments

Info Stage profiles Prologue 01 02 03 04

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time
01 Alexander Porsev 1986 Katusha Team 04:40:50
02 Gerald Ciolek 1986 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
03 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
04 Yauheni Hutarovich 1983 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
05 Matteo Pelucchi 1989 IAM Cycling + 00
06 Danny Van Poppel 1993 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
07 Edwin Avila 1989 Colombia + 00
08 Rafael Andriato 1987 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
09 Jempy Drucker 1986 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
10 Moreno Hofland 1991 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
11 Marko Kump 1988 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
12 Sébastien Hinault 1974 IAM Cycling + 00
13 Jan Bakelants 1986 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
14 Marco Marcato 1984 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
15 Ioannis Tamouridis 1980 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
16 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
17 Bob Jungels 1992 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
18 Marco Haller 1991 Katusha Team + 00
19 Alexey Tsatevitch 1989 Katusha Team + 00
20 Kevin Feiereisen 1992 - + 00
21 Matthias Brändle 1989 IAM Cycling + 00
22 Rubén Pérez Moreno 1981 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
23 James Vanlandschoot 1978 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
24 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
25 Björn Leukemans 1977 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
26 Maxime Daniel 1991 Sojasun + 00
27 Laurent Didier 1984 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
28 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Sojasun + 00
29 Vyacheslav Kuznetsov 1989 Katusha Team + 00
30 Jérémie Galland 1983 Sojasun + 00
31 Cesar Bihel 1988 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
32 Julien Fouchard 1986 Cofidis + 00
33 Joel Zangerle 1988 Leopard - Trek CT + 00
34 Julian Kern 1989 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
35 Vincent Jérôme 1984 Team Europcar + 00
36 Carlos Quintero 1986 Colombia + 00
37 Jan Ghyselinck 1988 Cofidis + 00
38 Jarlinson Pantano 1988 Colombia + 00
39 Jimmy Engoulvent 1979 Sojasun + 00
40 Danilo Hondo 1974 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
41 Manuele Boaro 1987 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
42 Julien El Fares 1985 Sojasun + 00
43 Andreas Stauff 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
44 Patrick Schelling 1990 IAM Cycling + 00
45 Davide Appollonio 1989 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
46 Paul Martens 1983 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
47 Ignatas Konovalovas 1985 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
48 Damien Gaudin 1986 Team Europcar + 00
49 Mikhail Ignatiev 1985 Katusha Team + 00
50 Björn Thurau 1988 Team Europcar + 00
51 Ben Gastauer 1987 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
52 Maarten Wynants 1982 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
53 Valentin Iglinsky 1984 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
54 Romain Zingle 1987 Cofidis + 00
55 Sascha Weber 1988 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
56 Ben King 1989 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
57 Maarten Tjallingii 1977 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
58 Bruno Silva Pires 1981 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
59 Maxim Belkov 1985 Katusha Team + 00
60 Rony Martias 1980 Sojasun + 00
61 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg 1989 Team Argos - Shimano + 00
62 Davy Commeyne 1980 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
63 Yukiya Arashiro 1984 Team Europcar + 00
64 Jonathan Fumeaux 1988 IAM Cycling + 00
65 Rémy Cusin 1986 IAM Cycling + 00
66 Wout Poels 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
67 Angelo Tulik 1990 Team Europcar + 00
68 Nelson Oliveira 1989 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
69 Arnaud Labbe 1976 Cofidis + 00
70 Mads Christensen 1984 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
71 Kevin Hulsmans 1978 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
72 Pablo Urtasun Perez 1980 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 00
73 Laurens Ten Dam 1980 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
74 Jaco Venter 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
75 Stefano Borchi 1987 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 00
76 Tim De Troyer 1990 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
77 Robert Gesink 1986 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 00
78 Juan Esteban Arango 1986 Colombia + 00
79 Janis Dakteris 1991 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
80 Gediminas Kaupas 1988 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
81 Christian Helmig 1981 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
82 Nico Sijmens 1978 Cofidis + 00
83 Manuel Belletti 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 00
84 Karsten Kroon 1976 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
85 Pirmin Lang 1984 IAM Cycling + 00
86 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Team Europcar + 00
87 Sergio Pardilla 1984 MTN - Qhubeka + 00
88 Dominic Klemme 1986 IAM Cycling + 00
89 Pit Schlechter 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 00
90 Alex Kirsch 1992 Leopard - Trek CT + 00
91 Leonardo Duque 1980 Colombia + 00
92 Willem Wauters 1989 Vacansoleil - DCM + 00
93 Salvador Guardiola 1988 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
94 Egoitz Garcia 1986 Cofidis + 00
95 Marco Corti 1986 Colombia + 00
96 Tom Thill 1990 Leopard - Trek CT + 00
97 Tiago Machado 1985 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
98 Will Routley 1983 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
99 Ralph Diseviscourt 1976 - + 00
100 Johan Coenen 1979 Team Differdange - Losch + 00
101 Jerome Gilbert 1984 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
102 Chris Anker Sørensen 1984 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 00
103 Kevin Van Melsen 1987 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 00
104 Staf Scheirlinckx 1979 Accent Jobs - Wanty + 22
105 Juan Pablo Valencia 1988 Colombia + 22
106 Martin Reimer 1987 MTN - Qhubeka + 22
107 Sjef De Wilde 1981 Team Differdange - Losch + 24
108 Luigi Miletta 1988 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 26
109 Mattia Pozzo 1989 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 30
110 Rafael Valls Ferri 1987 Vacansoleil - DCM + 30
111 Jerome Theis 1992 - + 30
112 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Team Europcar + 33
113 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Sojasun + 35
114 Dennis Van Winden 1987 Belkin Pro Cycling Team + 42
115 Steve Chainel 1983 AG2R La Mondiale + 46
116 Jean-Lou Paiani 1988 Sojasun + 50
117 Thomas De Gendt 1986 Vacansoleil - DCM + 52
118 Timothy Duggan 1982 Team Saxo - Tinkoff + 52
119 Gert Joeaar 1987 Cofidis + 53
120 Gediminas Bagdonas 1985 AG2R La Mondiale + 53
121 Giacomo Nizzolo 1989 RadioShack - Leopard + 00
122 Timofey Kritskiy 1987 Katusha Team + 01:09
123 Jay Robert Thomson 1986 MTN - Qhubeka + 01:18
124 Mike Diener 1991 - + 01:18
125 Steffen Radochla 1978 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 02:55
126 Sébastien Turgot 1984 Team Europcar + 00
127 Rüdiger Selig 1989 Katusha Team + 02:55
128 Ramon Carretero 1990 Vini Fantini - Selle Italia + 04:27
129 Duber Quintero 1990 Colombia + 07:11
DNF André Schulze 1974 Euskaltel-Euskadi

Info

Race Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg
Nation Luxembourg
Stage 01.stage
Type Flat
Distance 184 km
StartLuxembourg
FinishHautcharage
DateJune 13th (2013)
Leader J.Engoulvent
Youth D.Van Poppel
Points A.Porsev
Mountain D.Quintero

Alexander Porsev

Manager results

1 Team Dahls
2 Skyfall
3 The Chosen Ones
4 BMC
5 toget