2018 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (75)Manager

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence 19 pts
02 Patryk Stosz 1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 19 pts
03 Amaro Antunes 1990 Portugal CCC Sprandi Polkowice 12 pts
04 Lukas Meiler 1995 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic 12 pts
05 Matteo Badilatti 1992 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic 11 pts
06 Jan Tratnik 1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice 10 pts
07 Pawel Cieslik 1986 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice 8 pts
08 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence 8 pts
09 Davide Orrico 1990 Italy Vorarlberg - Santic 8 pts
10 Jan Willem Van Schip 1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 8 pts
11 Anthony Perez 1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 7 pts
12 Eduard Prades 1987 Spain Euskadi - Murias 5 pts
13 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 5 pts
14 Angelo Tulik 1990 France Direct Energie 5 pts
15 Bryan Nauleau 1988 France Direct Energie 4 pts
16 Jonas Koch 1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice 4 pts
17 Alexander Krieger 1991 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts
18 Patrick Schelling 1990 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic 3 pts
19 Szymon Rekita 1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling 3 pts
20 Roland Thalmann 1993 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic 3 pts
21 Delio Fernandez Cruz 1986 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence 3 pts
22 Andrea Pasqualon 1988 Italy Wanty - Groupe Gobert 2 pts
23 Florian Nowak 1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2 pts
24 Fabian Schormair 1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus 2 pts
25 Loic Chetout 1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits 2 pts
26 Benjamin Declercq 1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pt
27 Oscar Riesebeek 1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij 1 pt
28 Piet Allegaert 1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise 1 pt
29 Christophe Masson 1985 France WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect 1 pt
30 Dries De Bondt 1991 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan 1 pt

Info

RaceSkoda - Tour de Luxembourg
Nation Luxembourg
DateMay 30th-3rd
Edition2018
Classification2.HC
Extra Compare top four

Mauro Finetto

Manager results

1 CT Glory
2 IJsselmuiden
3 Ruvu
4 Il Scudetto
5 Art