Next manager: CN FR (01/07)

2018 Skoda - Tour de Luxembourg

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (75)

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Pit Leyder1997 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling14t 32' 02"
02Aime Degendt1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise22"
03Benjamin Declercq1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise34"
04Alex Kirsch1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect38"
05Floris Gerts1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij46"
06Szymon Rekita1994 Poland Leopard Pro Cycling1' 13"
07Mathias Le Turnier1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits1' 41"
08Roland Thalmann1993 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic2' 41"
09Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij2' 55"
10Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3' 01"
11Jan Hugger1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus3' 02"
12Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3' 03"
13Gian Friesecke1994 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic3' 17"
14Mikel Iturria1992 Spain Euskadi - Murias3' 36"
15Florian Nowak1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus4' 27"
16Jonas Koch1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice5' 18"
17Josh Teasdale1993 Great Britain Team Differdange - Losch6' 15"
18Fabian Schormair1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus7' 00"
19Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise7' 36"
20Fabien Doubey1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert7' 52"
21Jannick Steimle1996 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic7' 53"
22Matteo Badilatti1992 Switzerland Vorarlberg - Santic8' 58"
23Hector Saez Benito1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias9' 00"
24Meron Abraham Brhane1995 Eritrea Bike Aid9' 02"
25Patryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice9' 16"
26Ivan Centrone1995 Luxembourg Team Differdange - Losch11' 40"
27Jan Brockhoff1994 Germany Leopard Pro Cycling12' 23"
28Oscar Rodriguez1995 Spain Euskadi - Murias12' 29"
29Tobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus13' 49"
30Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14' 13"
31Loic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits14' 17"
32Arjen Livyns1994 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan16' 21"
33Christophe Laporte1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits16' 29"
34Jan Willem Van Schip1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij16' 48"
35Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Cofidis, Solutions Credits16' 52"
36Julien Mortier1997 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect17' 07"
37Jens Reynders1998 Belgium Leopard Pro Cycling17' 53"
38Gotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Spain Euskadi - Murias18' 53"
39Lukas Meiler1995 Germany Vorarlberg - Santic20' 43"
40Elias Van Breussegem1992 Belgium Verandas Willems - Crelan22' 59"
41Gaetan Pons1992 Luxembourg Leopard Pro Cycling26' 42"
42Jelle Donders1993 Belgium Team Differdange - Losch30' 40"
Info
RaceSkoda - Tour de Luxembourg
Nation Luxembourg
DateMay 30th-3rd
Edition2018
Classification2.HC
ExtraCompare top four

Pit Leyder

Manager results
1 CT Glory
2 IJsselmuiden
3 Ruvu
4 Il Scudetto
5 Art