2016 Grand Prix de la Magne

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Pascal Eenkhoorn 1997 Netherlands BMC Development Team 3t 40' 50"
02 Dan Gardner 1996 Great Britain Astellas Cycling Team 06"
03 Bas Tietema 1995 Netherlands BMC Development Team 24"
04 Sten Van Gucht 1992 Belgium Profel United CT 1' 36"
05 Niels Tooth 1992 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 1' 37"
06 Julien Mortier 1997 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 1' 37"
07 Fabio Sinoy 1995 Belgium Profel United CT 1' 46"
08 James Shaw 1996 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal 1' 50"
09 Bjorg Lambrecht 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23 2' 30"
10 Sander Elen 1989 Belgium Profel United CT 2' 46"
11 Julian Mertens 1997 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 2' 46"
12 Merlijn Decoster 1994 Belgium - 3' 06"
13 Jeroen Eyskens 1993 Belgium Profel United CT 3' 31"
14 Ludovic Robeet 1994 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 3' 44"
15 Zeke Mostov 1996 USA BMC Development Team 3' 48"
16 Robby Cobbaert 1990 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 3' 52"
17 Michiel Minnaert 1992 Belgium - 3' 54"
18 Angelo Van Den Bossche 1996 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 4' 09"
19 Marvin Tasset 1997 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 4' 25"
20 Thomas Vanbesien 1993 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa 4' 29"
21 Kevin Deltombe 1994 Belgium Lotto - Soudal 4' 39"
22 Gertjan De Sy 1994 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 5' 16"
23 Jaron Wydooghe 1997 Belgium Vérandas Willems - Crabbe 6' 51"
24 Jasper De Plus 1997 Belgium RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador 7' 01"
25 Axel Gremelpont 1990 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets 7' 04"
26 Julien Joiret 1982 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 7' 08"
27 Jari Snyers 1997 Belgium Profel United CT 7' 12"
28 Sieben Devalckeneer 1991 Belgium Profel United CT 7' 19"
29 Vincent De Sy 1995 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 7' 22"
30 Brecht Stas 1995 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW 7' 29"
31 Johan Hemroulle 1995 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef 7' 30"
32 Jordy Bouts 1996 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team 7' 43"
33 Maxim Panis 1993 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk 7' 45"
34 Yorick Slagmulders 1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten 7' 49"
35 Jonas Cornelis 1994 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 7' 52"
36 Alessandro De Amicis 1996 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois 7' 55"
37 Geoffrey Pauls 1992 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois 7' 55"
38 Lucas Spengler 1994 Switzerland BMC Development Team 8' 13"
39 Sam Dobbs 1997 New Zealand BMC Development Team 8' 13"
40 Jens Gys 1989 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team 8' 25"
41 Maxime Vekeman 1993 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental 8' 42"
DNF Lior Avitan 1996 Israel -
DNF Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel -
DNF Foeke Dubois 1992 Belgium Asfra Racing Team
DNF Mandel Arnold Marquez Marquez 1992 Chile Asfra Racing Team
DNF Oskari Vainionpaa 1995 Finland Asfra Racing Team
DNF Migel Bouten 1997 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Stijn De Bock 1993 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Philip Lavery 1990 Ireland Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Matthias Van Beethoven 1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Stef Van Impe 1997 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten
DNF Bram Welten 1997 Netherlands BMC Development Team
DNF Hugo De Winter 1996 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef
DNF Lionel Taminiaux 1996 Belgium ColorCode - Arden'Beef
DNF Pascal Colaert 1989 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Bert Eeckman 1996 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Edwar Houpline 1997 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Wannes Roels 1997 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNF Kevin Avoine 1997 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Thomas Joly 1995 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Anthony Pinaud 1996 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Timothy Truwant 1995 France ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Wesley Van Dyck 1994 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Doron Wiggins 1997 Belgium ESEG Douai-Origine Cycles
DNF Thomas De Backer 1991 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Ken Simon 1994 Belgium Home Solutions-Anmapa
DNF Alexander Braybrooke 1997 Great Britain Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Jonas Castrique 1997 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Steff Hermans 1996 Belgium Lotto - Soudal U23
DNF Aaron Bibeau 1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Yordi Cannoot 1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Anko Goossens 1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Jordy Oliebos 1995 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Lauwrence Schotte 1994 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Jonas Vandenborre 1995 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht
DNF Jeremy Bovy 1997 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois
DNF Quentin Deby 1997 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois
DNF Jason Jacquemin 1996 Belgium Pesant Club Liegeois
DNF Maarten Desair 1993 Belgium Profel United CT
DNF Louis Deguide 1994 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Robin Verbestel 1995 Belgium Prorace Cycling Team
DNF Dorian Bertrand 1997 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Joris Cosyn 1989 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Robin Roosens 1997 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Anthony Spysschaert 1986 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Kristof Wielfaert 1978 Belgium Royal Cureghem Sportief VZW
DNF Giovani Bido Arduino 1996 Brazil Sao Francisco - Saude-Powerade-SMR
DNF Koen Aerden 1995 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Maarten Bossers 1979 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Pekka Heynen 1993 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Gert Segers 1993 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Thomas Wathiong 1996 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Kristof Willemen 1996 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNF Antoine Didier 1992 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Tom Galle 1995 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Bastien Kroonen 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Tomas Petit 1996 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Alexandre Seny 1994 Belgium T.Palm - Pole Continental
DNF Jari Vandenbussche 1996 Belgium Tops Antiek CT-Atom6
DNF Pim Erren 1994 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L
DNF Lonny Hoogenberg 1995 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L
DNF Stan Huveners 1995 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L
DNF Jesse Raas 1995 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L
DNF Ralf Ritzen 1995 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L
DNF Roel Van der Stegen 1997 Netherlands TWC Maaslandster Z.L
DNF Aurelien Biebuyck 1997 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Robin Haubruge 1993 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Thomas Huyberechts 1996 Belgium VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Johan Mombaerts 1984 France VC Blancs Gilets
DNF Simon Collard 1985 Belgium Vérandas Willems - Crabbe
DNF Kevin Nyssen 1997 Belgium Vérandas Willems - Crabbe
DNF Dries Verstrepen 1995 Belgium Vérandas Willems - Crabbe
DNF Yente Clauw 1996 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Felix De Groef 1993 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Matti Helminen 1975 Finland VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNF Stephan Bouman 1991 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
DNF Isaac De Kleijn 1995 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
DNF Jasper Kiburg 1997 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
DNF Olaf Oussoren 1992 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
DNF Martin Van de Pol 1991 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
DNF Bob Van den Hengel 1993 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding
DNF Melvin Wildeboer Schut 1997 Netherlands Wilton-UWTC De Volharding

Info

RaceGrand Prix de la Magne
Nation Belgium
Distance152.1 km
DateAugust 28th
Edition2016
Classification1.IC1
Extra Compare top four

Pascal Eenkhoorn