FIRSTCYCLING
Road
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Pan-America RR
UCI Continental, One-day race, 11th May 2014
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2002
2001
2000
1998
1997
1995
1990
1988
1984
1982
1981
1980
1978
1976
1974
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Antigua and Barbuda
Argentina
Aruba
Barbados
Belize
Bolivia
Brazil
Chile
Colombia
Costa Rica
Cuba
Dom. Republic
Ecuador
Guatemala
Mexico
Puerto Rico
USA
Venezuela
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Guama
Byron
1985
Team Ecuador
04:33:42
02
Rosskopf
Joey
1989
Hincapie Sportswear DT
+ 00
03
Suarez
Juan Pablo
1985
EPM - UNE
+ 00
04
Laverde
Luis
1979
Coldeportes - Claro
+ 00
05
Roldan
Weimar
1985
EPM - UNE
+ 01:27
06
Navarrete
Segundo
1985
Team Ecuador
+ 01:35
07
Oyarzun
Carlos
1981
Efapel - Glassdrive
+ 01:48
08
Manarelli
Carlos Alexandre
1989
Funvic Brasilinvest
+ 01:52
09
Magner
Tyler
1991
Hincapie Sportswear DT
+ 01:52
10
Monterroso
Dorian
1993
-
+ 01:54
11
Almonacid
Patricio
1979
-
+ 02:05
12
Egidio
Cristian
1987
Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
+ 02:39
13
Ajpacaja
Alfredo
1989
-
+ 02:50
14
Herrera Moreno
Pedro
1986
-
+ 05:04
15
Pulido Naranjo
Luis
1986
-
+ 05:04
16
Villareal
Luis Humberto
1986
-
+ 05:05
17
Jiatz Zut
Nervin Geovany
1992
-
+ 05:07
18
Magallanes Aranda
Juan Pablo
1982
-
+ 05:19
19
Chiarello
William
1991
-
+ 06:45
20
Galviz
Carlos
1989
Start - Trigon
+ 06:45
21
Alcolea
Arnold
1982
-
+ 09:05
22
Matthews
Darren
1991
-
+ 09:05
23
Escobar
Walter
1990
-
+ 09:05
24
Richeze
Roberto Antonio
1981
-
+ 09:08
25
Arriagada
Lino
1987
-
+ 09:08
26
Hidalgo Vega
Pablo Miguel
1987
Team Ecuador
+ 09:11
27
Quisphe
Carlos Eduardo
1991
Team Ecuador
+ 09:11
28
Ragonessi
Jose
1984
Team Ecuador
+ 09:11
29
Rodas
Manuel
1984
-
+ 10:58
30
Milan
Diego
1985
Differdange - Losch
+ 12:23
31
Machado
Honorio
1982
-
+ 12:59
DNS
Bridges
Jyme
1989
-
DNF
Alvarez
Luis Alberto
1972
-
DNF
Alvarez
Oscar
1977
-
DNF
Bruno
Antoelson
1986
-
DNF
Castillo
Marlon
1987
-
DNF
Cotumba Coa
Juan
1980
-
DNF
Cruz Colon
Adderlyn Felix
1991
-
DNF
Garcia Toledo
Jose
1991
-
DNF
German Meran
Rafael Adolfo
1987
-
DNF
Guzman Ormeño
Jonathan Andrés
1990
-
DNF
Hodge
Gino
1980
-
DNF
Lopez Fonseca
Yeinier
1983
-
DNF
Lovell
Gregory
1985
-
DNF
Macias
Luis Fernando
1982
-
DNF
Melivillo
Juan Javier
1989
-
DNF
Mojica
Jose
1987
-
DNF
Moreno
Victor
1985
-
DNF
Perez Pena
Jorge
1985
-
DNF
Pope
Byron
1989
-
DNF
Raabe Mendez
Henry
1983
-
DNF
Ramos Ticona
Bacilio
1989
-
DNF
Ras
Juan Carlos
1980
-
DNF
Rodas Ochoa
Asbel Urias
1987
-
DNF
Rosas
Laureano
1990
-
DNF
Sanchez
Nelson Ismael
1982
-
DNF
Soliz
Oscar
1985
-
DNF
Vargas
Freddy
1982
-
DNF
Vasquez
Ron
1986
-
DNF
Martins
Uri
1990
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP
DNF
Tolosa
Sebastian Jose
1988
Buenos Aires Provincia
DNF
Panizo
Gregolry
1985
Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
DNF
Weber
Cleberson
1984
Clube DataRo de Ciclismo
DNF
Ortega
Efren
1988
InCycle - Predator
DNF
Alarcon
Pablo
1988
PinoRoad
DNF
Palma Santos
Pedro Amauri
1989
PinoRoad
DNF
Moyano
Enzo
1989
San Luis - Somos Todos
DNF
Sanchez Beriguette
Augusto
1983
Differdange - Losch
DNF
De Luna
Flavio
1990
Team SmartStop
Information
Pan-America RR
Puebla
11th May 2014
CCRR | 171.2 km