FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
G.P.La Garrotxa-Sant Esteve
Amateur, 10th September 2016, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Brazil
Ecuador
France
New Zealand
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Carlier
Alexis
1994
V.C.La Pomme Marseille
02
Merino Fernandez
Adrian
1988
Corví-Camping el Molino
03
Aymerich Molist
Josep María
1974
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
04
Cardew
Tristan
1989
-
05
Lawson
Richard
1993
TotalPOS Solutions
06
Tartie
Pierre
1995
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31
07
Miquel
Thomas
1991
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
08
Rouat
Geoffrey
1988
Team Martigues SC-Drag Bicycles
09
Escolano Naves
Oriol
1987
Corví-Camping el Molino
10
Soriano Celma
Genis
1992
Compak-Campo Claro
11
Armillas
Gerard
1995
Compak-Campo Claro
12
Muñoz Cubeles
Guillem
1978
Tomas Belles-Cannondale
13
Masana Solé
Albert
1990
Team Blue Motos Pont
14
Camps Furnell
Albert
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
15
Casanovas Alegri
David
1997
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
16
Sagües Portabella
Ramón
1978
Ajram Capital - Orbea Cycling Team
17
Reyes Gloria
Daniel
1983
Linbikes-Lefa Team
18
Ferrer Bueno
Jorge
1984
ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits
19
Oller Piferrer
Sergi
1990
-
20
Gomez Cazorla
David
1995
Corví-Camping el Molino
21
Cebrian Gago
Jaime
1982
-
22
Gomez Valero
Oscar
1996
ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits
23
Tenas
Marc
-
-
24
Marti Lopez
Aniol
1994
-
25
Escolá Piñol
Miquel
1979
-
26
Galindo Xifré
Jordi
1986
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
28
Granero de Parmentier
Jonathan
1997
Corví-Camping el Molino
29
Argelaguer Martinez
Roger
1978
Team Blue Motos Pont
30
Sucias López
Alejandro
1983
Corví-Camping el Molino
32
Ferrer Ribas
Oscar
1992
Scott-Taymory
33
González Martin
José Antonio
1976
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
34
Gonzalez Martin
Juan de Dios
1975
Trans.y Exc.Segú-Inverse
35
Capell Piró
Modest
1996
Bicis Esteve
37
Gerbon
Julien
1995
-
38
Lachheb Canals
Ali
1985
-
39
Betalú Constantino
Josep
1977
-
40
Cassú
Guillem
1997
RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
41
Bosch Calvo
Martí
1987
La Fábrica Race Team-Bici Oci
42
Ballester Llobera
Toni
1991
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
43
Dussol
Loic
1995
CVC Montfavet
45
Prunera Macias
Jofre
1986
-
46
Pua Martinez
David
1977
-
47
Badía Pairó
Joaquin
1966
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
48
Sigler Moreno
Boris
1987
Munt Bikes
49
Galvez
Ivan
1997
ULB Sports-Prored -Safifruits
50
Oriola Gascón
Josep
1980
-
51
Iturralde Martí
Marc
1991
Corví-Camping el Molino
52
Pareja Rubio
Angel
1990
-
53
Datsira Vila
Albert
1976
-
54
Cárdenas Villavicencio
Jordan Antonio
1996
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
55
Yeste Lozano
Jose
1982
-
56
Harrop
Matt
1987
Opus International Team
57
Neto
Salatiel Barros Cava
1988
-
58
Ginés Martin
Daniel
1994
D'Amico - Bottechia
59
Ibañez Ascensión
Anastasio
1988
Cycling no limit-Skoda
60
Calvo Vigara
Julen
1995
-
61
Calvo Vigara
Ivan
1995
-
62
Zuñiga Monreal
Aritz
1982
-
Information
G.P.La Garrotxa-Sant Esteve
Spain
10th September 2016
NE | 88.0 km