2018 G.P.Georges Lassaut-Rummen

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Kenneth Caethoven1999 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek3t 26' 19"
02Sven Noels1989 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team00"
03Brent Cle1995 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 00"
04Senna Verbiest1995 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT00"
05Jeroen Vercammen1992 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW00"
06Sander Elen1989 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC00"
07Florian Vermeersch1999 Belgium Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice00"
08Quentin Venner1998 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny00"
09Francois Defossa1989 Belgium E.C.Wallonie00"
10Laurenz Rex1999 Belgium Ago - Aquaservice06"
11Michiel Broes1993 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team06"
12Pauwel Verhulst1995 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek06"
13Joran Mertens1995 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team06"
14Jens Moens1994 Belgium Van Eyck Sport06"
15Tom Timmermans1996 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny06"
16Senne Gabriels1998 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW06"
17Tim Timmermans1998 Belgium Van Eyck Sport06"
18Han Devos1997 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 06"
19James Higginson1998 Great Britain VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team06"
20Igor Courtens1997 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT06"
21Stijn Demolder1998 Belgium Heist Cycling Team06"
22Stephen Dent1999 Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek06"
23Bavo Haemels1994 Belgium Heist Cycling Team06"
24Laurent Donnay1988 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 06"
25Maths Heinderson1998 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team06"
26Steff Van Genechten1994 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 06"
27Jeroen Kesteloot1989 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC06"
28Dimitri Van de Perre1991 Belgium Van Eyck Sport06"
29Jonathan Bertrand1988 Belgium E.C.Wallonie06"
30Theo Hartley1999 Great Britain ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team06"
31Antoine Baurin1995 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny06"
32Michiel Hillen1999 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT06"
33Bram Van Broekhoven1992 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC06"
34Wouter Van Ende1998 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek06"
35Laurent Creffier1988 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 06"
36Jochen Deweer1991 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC06"
37Joseph Sutton1997 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT06"
38Sean Bero1998 Belgium Sovac - Natura4ever06"
39Thibaut Dochy1999 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team06"
40Glenn Marin1997 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT06"
41Tim Poriau1989 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT06"
42Liam Vagenende1999 Belgium Jarface Development Team06"
43Stan De Raeve1999 Belgium Jarface Development Team06"
44Robbe Deleu1991 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT06"
45Bert Schouteden1987 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC06"
46Vinny Bzdenga1995 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk06"
47Ben Foames1998 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT06"
48Maxime Haot1991 Belgium E.C.Wallonie06"
49Jarne Van Der Haeghen1999 Belgium Jarface Development Team06"
50Niels Merckx1994 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal06"
51Maxim Andrieu1997 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal06"
52Wannes Nachtegaele1999 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW06"
53Niels Verdijck1993 Belgium Team Embrace The World Cycling06"
54Jense Brosens1995 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW06"
55Tom Oerlemans1988 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT06"
56Wietse Fierens1997 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D06"
57Senne Deloof1998 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club06"
58Fabrizio Dekoning1998 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC06"
59Jonathan Breyne1991 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT06"
60Tiebo Devoogdt1999 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC06"
61Corentin Quertinmont1997 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 06"
62Thomas Baccauw1997 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny06"
63Jannes Valvekens1997 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D06"
64Balder De Doncker1985 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team06"
65Dries Hemelings1999 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal06"
66Dries Maesen1997 Belgium Van Eyck Sport06"
67Arne De Schuyter1992 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team06"
68Matthias De Clerck1996 Belgium Jarface Development Team06"
69Matti Helminen1975 Finland VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team06"
70Ramon Vleugel1990 Netherlands V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club06"
71Pieter Jacobs1986 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT06"
72Alexandre Toubeau1995 Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois06"
73Remi Belot1996 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny06"
74Jeff Peelaers1992 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT06"
75Frederic Jacob1982 Belgium E.C.Wallonie06"
76Jarne Castermans1996 Belgium Heist Cycling Team06"
77Yannick Vekemans1991 Belgium Van Eyck Sport06"
78Fabian D¨Evola1983 Belgium-06"
79Rutger Wouters1991 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team06"
80Dimitri La Rose1995 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 06"
81Sander Van Lippevelde1999 Belgium Jarface Development Team06"
82Adam Pinder1999 Great Britain Hand in Hand Baal06"
83Yarno Vandenbroeck1998 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 06"
84Brent Govaerts1999 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT06"
85Toon Daniels1981 Belgium-06"
86Gunther Piron1992 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal06"
87Paul Bara1995 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 06"
88Guillaume Peigneur1998 Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois06"
89Xavier Scauflaire1999 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny06"
90Kjell Peeters1981 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 06"
91Lucas Hendrix1999 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk06"
92George Clark1997 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT06"
93Daan Coppens1999 Belgium Jarface Development Team06"
94Mattias Raeymaekers1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club06"
95John De Schutter1992 Belgium Ama-19 Belgie06"
96Stijn Goolaerts1997 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT06"
97Ruben Wouters1994 Belgium Hand in Hand Baal06"
98Jonas Vandeputte1998 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT21"
99Sebastiaan Vandensande1990 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club21"
100Kristof Dockx1992 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club21"
101Tim Ramaekers1991 Belgium-21"
102Peter Merritt1997 Great Britain Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT21"
103Brent Van Tilborgh1997 Belgium Hubo-Aerts Action Bike CT21"
104Andy Muylst1983 Belgium Mastm-Bel21"
105Kurt Geysen1979 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC21"
106Kevin Vanaenrode1981 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk21"
107Robin Jacobs1996 Belgium V.Z.W. Royal Antwerp Bicycle Club21"
108Gerben Peersman1990 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW21"
109Axel De Lie1999 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny21"
110Michael Hilgers1984 Belgium E.C.Wallonie25"
111Michiel Van der Bauwhede1992 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT29"
112Steven Vermaelen1983 Belgium-31"
113Joris Verdin1999 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk31"
114Jeff Byloos1998 Belgium Wielerclub Steeds Vooraan VZW31"
115Ward Schoevaers1997 Belgium Stageco-Special Paint CT 31"
116Tom Mertens1993 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team31"
117Sean Joyce1991 New Zealand Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 31"
118Brent Van Der Eycken1999 Belgium Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek36"
119Glenn Vandemaele1990 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team37"
120Pieter Van Der Eycken1998 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D53"
121Kenny Goossens1991 Belgium Goma Dakwerken-VDB Steenhouwerij CT59"
122Jens Teirlinck1996 Belgium Van Eyck Sport1' 17"
123Wannes Roels1997 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC1' 28"
124Miqule Brulez1997 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team2' 44"
125Yari Crollet1997 Belgium Heist Cycling Team3' 31"
126Marc Brimbois1992 Belgium Ama-19 Belgie5' 59"
127Victor Vico1995 Belgium Dragopaint-Naturablue CT 6' 49"
128Nick Schmelger1990 Belgium-7' 15"
DNFKenneth Heylen1991 Belgium-
DNFDaan Leenders1987 Belgium-
DNFKenneth Verhoeven1989 Belgium-
DNFSimon Van Roy1986 Belgium Acrog-Pauwels-Sauzen-Balen BC
DNFJez McCann1996 Great Britain Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek
DNFMartin Palm1996 Belgium Crabbe Toitures - CC Chevigny
DNFRalf Goemaere1992 Belgium Dovy Keukens FCC
DNFGeorge Greenhalgh1999 Great Britain Hand in Hand Baal
DNFNick De Weerdt1993 Belgium Heist Cycling Team
DNFSven Van Roy1983 Belgium Heist Cycling Team
DNFFabrice Mels1992 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNFPieter Oerlemans1991 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNFJelle Van Den Plas1995 Belgium ILLI-Bikes Cycling Team
DNFMichael Hungs1980 Belgium Mastm-Bel
DNFRick Wouters1999 Belgium Meubelen Gaverzicht-Glascentra CT
DNFQuentin Deby1997 Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNFNicolas Toubeau1989 Belgium RC Pesant Club Ligeois
DNFTom Houben1999 Belgium Sport en Moedig Genk
DNFLaurent Pieters1994 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNFDieter Witman1999 Belgium Vetrapo Cycling Team
DNFRuben Cumps1993 Belgium VP Consulting-Zannata Cycling Team
DNFDylan Schepens1999 Belgium Young Cycling Talent D & D
Info
RaceG.P.Georges Lassaut-Rummen
Nation Belgium
Distance150 km
DateAugust 25th
Edition2018
Classification1.IC2
ExtraCompare top four