FIRSTCYCLING
Amateur
Road
Amateur
Junior
Cyclocross
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Skandis GP
Amateur, 13th May 2012, Sweden
Race info
Results
History
2022
2019
2018
2017
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2006
2000
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Azerbaijan
Belgium
Bulgaria
Estonia
Finland
France
Germany
Great Britain
Israel
Latvia
Netherlands
Norway
Romania
Spain
Sweden
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Goovaerts
Tom
1988
Colba - Superano Ham
01:49:27
02
Pardini
Olivier
1985
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 01:52
03
Ljungblad
Jonas
1979
Differdange - Magic Sportsfood
+ 01:52
04
Tiainen
Sami
1989
-
+ 02:17
05
Bertilsson
Christian
1991
Team Cykelcity.se
+ 02:29
06
Uthus
Martin
1990
RingeriksKraft - Look
+ 02:29
07
Gmelich
Jarno
1989
-
+ 02:29
08
Lunke
Sindre
1993
-
+ 02:29
09
Van den Houte
Sven
1984
Colba - Superano Ham
+ 02:29
10
Persson
Petter
1985
-
+ 02:29
11
Luksevics
Viesturs
1987
Amore & Vita
+ 02:29
12
Rossi
Jussi
1983
-
+ 02:29
13
Wormsen
Kristoffer Sommer
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
+ 02:34
14
Darvell
Magnus
1982
-
+ 02:36
15
Sandell
Kalle
1981
-
+ 02:38
16
Svensson
Marcus
1983
-
+ 02:40
17
Queyranne
Nicolas
1989
-
+ 02:42
18
Wirenstedt
Paul
1982
-
+ 03:22
19
Thomas
Simon
1990
-
+ 07:40
DNF
Aia
Karlo
1990
-
DNF
Alamaa
Siim-Erik
1992
-
DNF
Andersson
Emil
1993
-
DNF
Bodin
Jimmy
1985
-
DNF
Carlsson
Joakim
1991
-
DNF
Ekh
Anders
1988
-
DNF
Eliassen
Kristian
1991
-
DNF
Eliassen
Vegard
1991
-
DNF
Frengen Evensen
Tommy
1989
-
DNF
Färlin
Juho
1992
-
DNF
Gabrils
Emil
1993
-
DNF
Garcia
Manuel Antonio
1948
-
DNF
Gingsjö
Alexander
1980
-
DNF
Gransten
Johan
1978
-
DNF
Henttala
Joonas
1991
-
DNF
Herbert
Damian
1976
-
DNF
Johansson
Erik
1992
-
DNF
Juarez
Ramon
-
-
DNF
Kahila
Ilari
1990
-
DNF
Kolsung
Erik Borg
1993
-
DNF
Kullgren
Erik
1989
-
DNF
Laas
Martin
1993
-
DNF
Larsson
Jesper
1977
-
DNF
Lindgren
Johan
1986
-
DNF
Lopez Urquizar
Juan Jesus
1987
-
DNF
Manninen
Matti
1992
-
DNF
Miquel
Thomas
1991
-
DNF
Nilsson
Ove
1984
-
DNF
Notøy Nevstad
Martin
1992
-
DNF
Oberg
Joakim
1992
-
DNF
Partanen
Mikko
-
-
DNF
Perez Garcia
Juan Miguel
1987
-
DNF
Rannama
Indrek
1975
-
DNF
Rem
Thomas
1986
-
DNF
Renhage
Daniel
1993
-
DNF
Rienda
Juan Carlos
1988
-
DNF
Rostollan
Thomas
1986
-
DNF
Räim
Mihkel
1993
-
DNF
Røe
Anders Norderhus
1993
-
DNF
Sarreboubee
Remi
1986
-
DNF
Silvenius
Aku
1993
-
DNF
Stoor
Joakim
-
-
DNF
Svensson
Mattias
1983
-
DNF
Södergrann
Jakob
1988
-
DNF
Söderquist
Ludwig
1993
-
DNF
Teivaala
Olli
1993
-
DNF
Averin
Maksym
1985
Amore & Vita
DNF
Libner
Niv
1987
Amore & Vita
DNF
Moren
Patrik
1986
Amore & Vita
DNF
Yovchev
Yovcho
1991
Amore & Vita
DNF
Edmüller
Benjamin
1987
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Pria
Lars
1983
Arbö Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer
DNF
Andersson
Mats
1990
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Elfmark
Ola
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Galle
Simon
1981
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Ringheim
Jo Kogstad
1991
Argon 18 - Xtra Personell
DNF
Suarez
Kevin
1989
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Van Holderbeke
Mathias
1992
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Vangheel
Timothy
1986
Colba - Superano Ham
DNF
Betira
Mouadh
1992
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Yahmi
Abdenour
1992
Geofco - Ville d'Alger
DNF
Hannachi
Abdelbasset
1985
Groupment Sporitf Petrolier Algerie
DNF
Lagab
Azzedine
1986
Groupment Sporitf Petrolier Algerie
DNF
Ali Salah
Walid
1992
Olympique Team Algerie
DNF
Kab
Hichem
1993
Olympique Team Algerie
DNF
Brahushi
Thomas Nesset
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
DNF
Gullingsrud
Esben Sörensen
1992
RingeriksKraft - Look
DNF
Hermansen
Sindre Eid
1993
RingeriksKraft - Look
Information
Skandis GP
Sweden
13th May 2012
NE