Next manager: Colorado (16/08 20:15)

2018 CC Europe RR-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (7)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Marc Hirschi1998 Switzerland-3t 58' 14"
02Victor Lafay1996 France-00"
03Fernando Barcelo Aragon1996 Spain-00"
04Cristian Scaroni1997 Italy-08"
05Lucas Eriksson1996 Sweden-08"
06Adam Toupalik1996 Czech Republic-08"
07Georg Zimmerman1997 Germany-08"
08Marton Dina1996 Hungary-09"
09Attila Valter1998 Hungary-14"
10Pit Leyder1997 Luxembourg-18"
11Kenny Molly1996 Belgium-46"
12Tadej Pogacar1998 Slovenia-56"
13Gordian Banzer1996 Switzerland-1' 09"
14Aurelien Paret Peintre1996 France-1' 09"
15Andre Carvalho1997 Portugal-1' 43"
16Gotzon Martin Sanz1996 Spain-2' 13"
17Filip Maciejuk1999 Poland-2' 31"
18Kevin Geniets1997 Luxembourg-2' 31"
19Johannes Adamietz1998 Germany-2' 38"
20Luca Covili1997 Italy-2' 59"
21Damien Touze1996 France-3' 19"
22Petr Rikunov1997 Russia-3' 19"
23Jakub Otruba1998 Czech Republic-5' 28"
24Simon Guglielmi1997 France-5' 29"
25Justin Paroz1996 Switzerland-5' 29"
26Joab Schneiter1998 Switzerland-5' 31"
27Gino Mäder1997 Switzerland-5' 31"
28Vladyslav Soltasiuk1997 Ukraine-6' 16"
29Tobias Bayer1999 Austria-6' 23"
30Izidor Penko1996 Slovenia-8' 08"
31Dimitri Bussard1996 Switzerland-8' 09"
32Jorge Magalhaes1997 Portugal-8' 09"
33Hugo Nunes1996 Portugal-8' 09"
34Inigo Elosegui Momene1998 Spain-8' 09"
35Erik Sandersson1998 Sweden-8' 09"
36Joao Almeida1998 Portugal-11' 14"
37Julian Mertens1997 Belgium-11' 14"
38Piotr Pekala1998 Poland-13' 06"
39Marcelo Salvador1997 Portugal-13' 41"
40Kestutis Vaitaitis1999 Lithuania-14' 17"
41Pierre Idjouadiene1996 France-14' 59"
42Veaceslav Rusnac1999 Moldova-15' 36"
43Anton Popov1999 Russia-15' 37"
44Yahor Shpakovski1997 Belarus-15' 37"
45Andrej Petrovski1996 Macedonia-15' 37"
46Juraj Bellan1996 Slovakia-15' 37"
47Omer Goldstein1996 Israel-15' 37"
48Barnabas Peak1998 Hungary-15' 37"
49Szymon Tracz1998 Poland-17' 53"
50Patrick Gamper1997 Austria-17' 53"
51Nikita Razumov1996 Russia-17' 53"
52Karl-Arnold Vendelin1996 Estonia-19' 54"
53Tom Wirtgen1996 Luxembourg-19' 54"
54Gabriel Pons Sancho1997 Spain-19' 54"
55Veljko Stojnic1999 Serbia-19' 54"
56Antti-Jussi Juntunen1999 Finland-20' 00"
DNSLorant Balazsi1999 Romania-
DNFVitalii Kukhar- Ukraine-
DNFFederico Olei1996 San Marino-
DNFZiga Horvat1998 Slovenia-
DNFCarmelo Urbano Fontiveros1997 Spain-
DNFDarragh O'Mahony1997 Ireland-
DNFAntonio Barac1997 Croatia-
DNFDusan Kalaba1996 Serbia-
DNFJakub Murias1998 Poland-
DNFAlexandros Agrotis1998 Cyprus-
DNFSaned Abu-Fares1999 Israel-
DNFItamar Einhorn1997 Israel-
DNFNorman Vahtra1996 Estonia-
DNFKristers Ansons1999 Latvia-
DNFEriks Toms Gavars1997 Latvia-
DNFKristaps Pelčers1999 Latvia-
DNFAdrian Babic1996 Slovakia-
DNFJuraj Michalicka1998 Slovakia-
DNFJacob Eriksson1999 Sweden-
DNFLeon Heinschke1999 Germany-
DNFMatteo Sobrero1997 Italy-
DNFSamuel Oros1998 Slovakia-
DNFMartin Vlcak1998 Slovakia-
DNFViktor Verschaeve1998 Belgium-
DNFThimo Willems1996 Belgium-
DNFJan Rajchart1996 Czech Republic-
DNFMichael Antonelli1999 San Marino-
DNFMichele Corradini1996 Italy-
DNFAlexys Brunel1998 France-
DNFAndreas Miltiadis1996 Cyprus-
DNFJasper Philipsen1998 Belgium-
DNFTobias Nolde1998 Germany-
DNFVictor Brück1996 Germany-
DNFCon McDunphy1997 Ireland-
DNFSamir Hasani1999 Kosovo-
DNFNik Cemazar1999 Slovenia-
DNFFilip Kvasina1998 Croatia-
DNFJaka Primozic1998 Slovenia-
DNFRojus Adomaitis1998 Lithuania-
DNFJustas Beniusis1997 Lithuania-
DNFAlanas Marcinkenas1999 Lithuania-
DNFAlexandros Matsangos1999 Cyprus-
DNFMustafa Koklu1997 Turkey-
DNFYunus Emre Yilmaz1996 Turkey-
DNFGergo Gonczi1996 Hungary-
DNFLuc Wirtgen1998 Luxembourg-
DNFZiga Jerman1998 Slovenia-
DNFViktor Potocki1999 Croatia-
DNFThomas Vereecken1997 Belgium-
DNFTimur Maleiev1996 Ukraine-
DNFKlidi Jaku1998 Albania-
DNFRidjon Kopshti1996 Albania-
DNFDavid Jabuka1997 Croatia-
DNFIvan Sotola1999 Croatia-
DNFSiarhei Shauchenka1998 Belarus-
DNFAnton Ivashkin1996 Belarus-
DNFMartins Pluto1998 Latvia-
DNFMikhail Fokin1997 Russia-
DNFAndrei Stepanov1999 Russia-
DNFEmil Dima1997 Romania-
DNFRaul-Antonio Sinza1999 Romania-
DNFKristijan Vanchevski1999 Macedonia-
DNFVincent Andersson1998 Sweden-
DNFVictor Shevtsov1996 Ukraine-
DNFMiltiadis Giannoutsos1997 Greece-
DNFEleftherios Zois1999 Greece-
DNFDaniel Dina1997 Hungary-
DNFFerenc Szöllosi1998 Hungary-
DNFTomas Barta1999 Czech Republic-
DNFMatus Stocek1999 Slovakia-
DNFNikolaos Zegklis1996 Greece-
DNFMichel Ries1998 Luxembourg-
DNFCarlos Garcia Pierna1999 Spain-
DNFDaniel Viegas1998 Portugal-
DNFEnes Talha Ay1996 Turkey-
DNFOguzhan Tiryaki1998 Turkey-
DNFOnur Turgut1998 Turkey-
DNFVenantas Lasinis1997 Lithuania-
DNFElgun Alizada1996 Azerbaijan-
DNFKanan Gahramanli1997 Azerbaijan-
DNFMusa Mikayilzada1998 Azerbaijan-
DNFKarim Shiraliyev1999 Azerbaijan-
DNFDarnell Moore1996 Ireland-
DNFFilippo Rocchetti1996 Italy-
DNFJan Petelin1996 Luxembourg-
DNFFlorian Kierner1999 Austria-
DNFDorian Lübbers1997 Germany-
DNFIlya Volkau1997 Belarus-
DNFKarl Patrick Lauk1997 Estonia-
DNFMark Downey1996 Ireland-
DNFMichael O'Loughlin1997 Ireland-
DNFMario Gamper1999 Austria-
DNFMarkus Wildauer1998 Austria-
DNFRichard Holec1999 Czech Republic-
DNFRoman Lehky1996 Czech Republic-
DNFValeriy Fatkullin1998 Russia-
DNFDaniil Nikulin1999 Ukraine-
DNFOleksandr Shevchenko1999 Ukraine-
DNFMariusz Gasiorowski1996 Poland-
DNFNikola Lefkov1997 Macedonia-
DNFSzymon Krawczyk1998 Poland-
DNFFelix Ritzinger1996 Austria-
DNFSamuele Battistella1998 Italy-
Info
RaceCC Europe RR-U23
Where Zlín
Nation World Championship
Distance140.4 km
DateJuly 15th
Edition2018
ClassificationCCU
ExtraCompare top four

Marc Hirschi

Manager results
1 Troy The Trader
2 Erythropoietin
3 Cordi3
4 JuhaMieto
5 SexyBank Team