2018 CC Europe RR-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (7)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Marc Hirschi 1998 Switzerland - 3t 58' 14"
02 Victor Lafay 1996 France - 00"
03 Fernando Barcelo Aragon 1996 Spain - 00"
04 Cristian Scaroni 1997 Italy - 08"
05 Lucas Eriksson 1996 Sweden - 08"
06 Adam Toupalik 1996 Czech Republic - 08"
07 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Germany - 08"
08 Marton Dina 1996 Hungary - 09"
09 Attila Valter 1998 Hungary - 14"
10 Pit Leyder 1997 Luxembourg - 18"
11 Kenny Molly 1996 Belgium - 46"
12 Tadej Pogacar 1998 Slovenia - 56"
13 Gordian Banzer 1996 Switzerland - 1' 09"
14 Aurelien Paret Peintre 1996 France - 1' 09"
15 Andre Carvalho 1997 Portugal - 1' 43"
16 Gotzon Martin Sanz 1996 Spain - 2' 13"
17 Filip Maciejuk 1999 Poland - 2' 31"
18 Kevin Geniets 1997 Luxembourg - 2' 31"
19 Johannes Adamietz 1998 Germany - 2' 38"
20 Luca Covili 1997 Italy - 2' 59"
21 Damien Touze 1996 France - 3' 19"
22 Petr Rikunov 1997 Russia - 3' 19"
23 Jakub Otruba 1998 Czech Republic - 5' 28"
24 Simon Guglielmi 1997 France - 5' 29"
25 Justin Paroz 1996 Switzerland - 5' 29"
26 Joab Schneiter 1998 Switzerland - 5' 31"
27 Gino Mäder 1997 Switzerland - 5' 31"
28 Vladyslav Soltasiuk 1997 Ukraine - 6' 16"
29 Tobias Bayer 1999 Austria - 6' 23"
30 Izidor Penko 1996 Slovenia - 8' 08"
31 Dimitri Bussard 1996 Switzerland - 8' 09"
32 Jorge Magalhaes 1997 Portugal - 8' 09"
33 Hugo Nunes 1996 Portugal - 8' 09"
34 Inigo Elosegui Momene 1998 Spain - 8' 09"
35 Erik Sandersson 1998 Sweden - 8' 09"
36 Joao Almeida 1998 Portugal - 11' 14"
37 Julian Mertens 1997 Belgium - 11' 14"
38 Piotr Pekala 1998 Poland - 13' 06"
39 Marcelo Salvador 1997 Portugal - 13' 41"
40 Kestutis Vaitaitis 1999 Lithuania - 14' 17"
41 Pierre Idjouadiene 1996 France - 14' 59"
42 Veaceslav Rusnac 1999 Moldova - 15' 36"
43 Anton Popov 1999 Russia - 15' 37"
44 Yahor Shpakovski 1997 Belarus - 15' 37"
45 Andrej Petrovski 1996 Macedonia - 15' 37"
46 Juraj Bellan 1996 Slovakia - 15' 37"
47 Omer Goldstein 1996 Israel - 15' 37"
48 Barnabas Peak 1998 Hungary - 15' 37"
49 Szymon Tracz 1998 Poland - 17' 53"
50 Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria - 17' 53"
51 Nikita Razumov 1996 Russia - 17' 53"
52 Karl-Arnold Vendelin 1996 Estonia - 19' 54"
53 Tom Wirtgen 1996 Luxembourg - 19' 54"
54 Gabriel Pons Sancho 1997 Spain - 19' 54"
55 Veljko Stojnic 1999 Serbia - 19' 54"
56 Antti-Jussi Juntunen 1999 Finland - 20' 00"
DNS Lorant Balazsi 1999 Romania -
DNF Federico Olei 1996 San Marino -
DNF Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia -
DNF Carmelo Urbano Fontiveros 1997 Spain -
DNF Darragh O'Mahony 1997 Ireland -
DNF Antonio Barac 1997 Croatia -
DNF Dusan Kalaba 1996 Serbia -
DNF Jakub Murias 1998 Poland -
DNF Alexandros Agrotis 1998 Cyprus -
DNF Norman Vahtra 1996 Estonia -
DNF Kristers Ansons 1999 Latvia -
DNF Eriks Toms Gavars 1997 Latvia -
DNF Kristaps Pelcers 1999 Latvia -
DNF Adrian Babic 1996 Slovakia -
DNF Juraj Michalicka 1998 Slovakia -
DNF Jacob Eriksson 1999 Sweden -
DNF Leon Heinschke 1999 Germany -
DNF Matteo Sobrero 1997 Italy -
DNF Samuel Oros 1998 Slovakia -
DNF Martin Vlcak 1998 Slovakia -
DNF Vitalii Kuhar 1998 Ukraine -
DNF Viktor Verschaeve 1998 Belgium -
DNF Thimo Willems 1996 Belgium -
DNF Jan Rajchart 1996 Czech Republic -
DNF Michael Antonelli 1999 San Marino -
DNF Michele Corradini 1996 Italy -
DNF Alexys Brunel 1998 France -
DNF Andreas Miltiadis 1996 Cyprus -
DNF Jasper Philipsen 1998 Belgium -
DNF Tobias Nolde 1998 Germany -
DNF Victor Brück 1996 Germany -
DNF Con McDunphy 1997 Ireland -
DNF Saned Abu-Fares 1999 Israel -
DNF Itamar Einhorn 1997 Israel -
DNF Samir Hasani 1999 Kosovo -
DNF Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia -
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia -
DNF Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia -
DNF Rojus Adomaitis 1998 Lithuania -
DNF Justas Beniusis 1997 Lithuania -
DNF Alanas Marcinkenas 1999 Lithuania -
DNF Alexandros Matsangos 1999 Cyprus -
DNF Mustafa Koklu 1997 Turkey -
DNF Yunus Emre Yilmaz 1996 Turkey -
DNF Gergo Gonczi 1996 Hungary -
DNF Luc Wirtgen 1998 Luxembourg -
DNF Ziga Jerman 1998 Slovenia -
DNF Viktor Potocki 1999 Croatia -
DNF Thomas Vereecken 1997 Belgium -
DNF Timur Maleiev 1996 Ukraine -
DNF Klidi Jaku 1998 Albania -
DNF Ridjon Kopshti 1996 Albania -
DNF David Jabuka 1997 Croatia -
DNF Ivan Sotola 1999 Croatia -
DNF Siarhei Shauchenka 1998 Belarus -
DNF Anton Ivashkin 1996 Belarus -
DNF Martins Pluto 1998 Latvia -
DNF Mikhail Fokin 1997 Russia -
DNF Andrei Stepanov 1999 Russia -
DNF Emil Dima 1997 Romania -
DNF Raul-Antonio Sinza 1999 Romania -
DNF Kristijan Vanchevski 1999 Macedonia -
DNF Vincent Andersson 1998 Sweden -
DNF Victor Shevtsov 1996 Ukraine -
DNF Miltiadis Giannoutsos 1997 Greece -
DNF Eleftherios Zois 1999 Greece -
DNF Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary -
DNF Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Hungary -
DNF Tomas Barta 1999 Czech Republic -
DNF Matus Stocek 1999 Slovakia -
DNF Nikolaos Zegklis 1996 Greece -
DNF Michel Ries 1998 Luxembourg -
DNF Carlos Garcia Pierna 1999 Spain -
DNF Daniel Viegas 1998 Portugal -
DNF Enes Talha Ay 1996 Turkey -
DNF Oguzhan Tiryaki 1998 Turkey -
DNF Onur Turgut 1998 Turkey -
DNF Venantas Lasinis 1997 Lithuania -
DNF Elgun Alizada 1996 Azerbaijan -
DNF Kanan Gahramanli 1997 Azerbaijan -
DNF Musa Mikayilzada 1998 Azerbaijan -
DNF Karim Shiraliyev 1999 Azerbaijan -
DNF Darnell Moore 1996 Ireland -
DNF Filippo Rocchetti 1996 Italy -
DNF Jan Petelin 1996 Luxembourg -
DNF Florian Kierner 1999 Austria -
DNF Dorian Lübbers 1997 Germany -
DNF Ilya Volkau 1997 Belarus -
DNF Karl Patrick Lauk 1997 Estonia -
DNF Mark Downey 1996 Ireland -
DNF Michael O'Loughlin 1997 Ireland -
DNF Mario Gamper 1999 Austria -
DNF Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria -
DNF Richard Holec 1999 Czech Republic -
DNF Roman Lehky 1996 Czech Republic -
DNF Valeriy Fatkullin 1998 Russia -
DNF Daniil Nikulin 1999 Ukraine -
DNF Oleksandr Shevchenko 1999 Ukraine -
DNF Mariusz Gasiorowski 1996 Poland -
DNF Nikola Lefkov 1997 Macedonia -
DNF Szymon Krawczyk 1998 Poland -
DNF Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria -
DNF Samuele Battistella 1998 Italy -

Info

RaceCC Europe RR-U23
Where Zlín
Nation World Championship
Distance140.4 km
DateJuly 15th
Edition2018
ClassificationCCU
Extra Compare top four

Marc Hirschi

Manager results

1 Troy The Trader
2 Erythropoietin
3 Cordi3
4 JuhaMieto
5 SexyBank Team