Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2018 CC Europe ITT-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (19)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Edoardo Affini1996 Italy-29' 26"
02Izidor Penko1996 Slovenia-26"
03Markus Wildauer1998 Austria-32"
04Jakub Otruba1998 Czech Republic-33"
05Marc Hirschi1998 Switzerland-44"
06Timur Maleiev1996 Ukraine-52"
07Filip Maciejuk1999 Poland-54"
08Alexys Brunel1998 France-56"
09Patrick Gamper1997 Austria-1' 03"
10Joao Almeida1998 Portugal-1' 11"
11Barnabas Peak1998 Hungary-1' 18"
12Juri Hollmann1999 Germany-1' 22"
13Stefan Bissegger1998 Switzerland-1' 22"
14Guillaume Seye1996 Belgium-1' 32"
15Tom Wirtgen1996 Luxembourg-1' 35"
16Tadej Pogacar1998 Slovenia-1' 36"
17Norman Vahtra1996 Estonia-1' 39"
18Con McDunphy1997 Ireland-1' 43"
19Matteo Sobrero1997 Italy-1' 56"
20Michael O'Loughlin1997 Ireland-1' 56"
21Richard Holec1999 Czech Republic-1' 58"
22Brent Van Moer1998 Belgium-2' 01"
23Diego Lopez Fuentes1997 Spain-2' 02"
24Eriks Toms Gavars1997 Latvia-2' 03"
25Victor Shevtsov1996 Ukraine-2' 08"
26Martin Bouzas Rey1997 Spain-2' 10"
27Jorge Magalhaes1997 Portugal-2' 12"
28Julien Souton1997 France-2' 17"
29Petr Rikunov1997 Russia-2' 20"
30Veljko Stojnic1999 Serbia-2' 21"
31Nikita Razumov1996 Russia-2' 31"
32Antonio Barac1997 Croatia-2' 33"
33Andreas Miltiadis1996 Cyprus-2' 37"
34Andrej Petrovski1996 Macedonia-2' 42"
35Kristers Ansons1999 Latvia-2' 49"
36Miltiadis Giannoutsos1997 Greece-2' 52"
37Justas Beniusis1997 Lithuania-3' 07"
38Omer Goldstein1996 Israel-3' 08"
39Ognjen Ilic1998 Serbia-3' 08"
40Matus Stocek1999 Slovakia-3' 11"
41David Jabuka1997 Croatia-3' 19"
42Pit Leyder1997 Luxembourg-3' 25"
43Leon Heinschke1999 Germany-3' 41"
44Onur Turgut1998 Turkey-4' 10"
45Lorant Balazsi1999 Romania-4' 15"
46Kestutis Vaitaitis1999 Lithuania-4' 18"
47Adrian Babic1996 Slovakia-4' 40"
48Mustafa Koklu1997 Turkey-5' 12"
DNSFederico Olei1996 San Marino-
DNSMichael Antonelli1999 San Marino-
Info
RaceCC Europe ITT-U23
Where Brno
Nation World Championship
Distance24 km
DateJuly 13th
Edition2018
ClassificationCCUT
ExtraCompare top four

Edoardo Affini

Manager results
1 Ruvu
2 Art
3 CT Glory
4 Fantastico
5 Master Team