Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Europe ITT-U23
UCI Continental, One-day race, 16th July 2010
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Albania
Armenia
Belarus
Belgium
Bulgaria
Estonia
France
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Italy
Latvia
Liechtenstein
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Slovakia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Switzerland
Turkey
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Dowsett
Alex
1988
Trek - Livestrong
31:08
02
Soupe
Geoffrey
1988
-
+ 14
03
Oliveira
Nelson
1989
Xacobeo-Galicia
+ 18
04
Kovalev
Evgeniy
1989
Moscow
+ 25
05
Bonnet
Nicolas
1988
-
+ 30
06
Herrada
Jesus
1990
-
+ 37
07
Leonardi
Gianluca
1989
-
+ 43
08
Kaykov
Valery
1988
-
+ 49
09
De Jonghe
Kevin
1991
-
+ 54
10
Mammini
Matteo
1989
-
+ 56
11
Bacon
Romain
1990
BigMat - Auber 93
+ 01:00
12
Siskevicius
Evaldas
1988
La Pomme Marseille
+ 01:05
13
Krasilnikau
Andrei
1989
-
+ 01:07
14
Shilov
Sergey
[*]
1988
-
+ 01:10
15
Gawronski
Piotr
1990
-
+ 01:23
16
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Adria Mobil
+ 01:25
17
Flaksis
Andzs
1991
-
+ 01:28
18
Zhupa
Eugert
1990
-
+ 01:31
19
Sakellaridis
Neofytos
1989
SP Tableware
+ 01:32
20
Rossi
Lorenzo
1990
-
+ 01:37
21
Kumar
Matias
1990
-
+ 01:39
22
Thill
Tom
1990
Continental Team Differdange
+ 01:43
23
Ludvigsson
Tobias
1991
-
+ 01:48
24
Torres
Albert
1990
-
+ 01:48
25
Bekmanis
Indulis
1989
ISD Continental Team
+ 01:55
26
Dillier
Silvan
1990
Chambery Cyclisme Formation
+ 01:59
27
Navardauskas
Ramunas
1988
La Pomme Marseille
+ 02:01
28
Kwiatkowski
Michal
1990
Caja Rural
+ 02:02
29
Skujins
Toms
1991
La Pomme Marseille
+ 02:04
30
Christie
Marcus
1991
-
+ 02:15
31
Ivanov
Borislav
1989
-
+ 02:15
32
Sipos
Zoltan
1991
-
+ 02:30
33
Tzortzakis
Polychronis
1989
Heraklion Kastro - Murcia
+ 02:39
34
Yovchev
Yovcho
1991
-
+ 02:44
35
Papok
Siarhei
1988
-
+ 02:52
36
Karagöbek
Muhammet Eyüp
1989
-
+ 02:59
37
Filin
Ievgen
1990
Kolss Cycling Team
+ 03:00
38
Puusepp
Martin
1988
Kalev Chocolate Team
+ 03:02
39
Rinner
Daniel
1990
Tyrol Team
+ 03:07
40
Novikau
Siarhei
1989
-
+ 03:09
41
Sefa
Ylber
1991
-
+ 03:11
42
Hofstetter
Michael
1988
-
+ 03:14
43
Polydoropoulos
Dimitris
1989
Team Worldofbike.gr
+ 03:23
44
Canecky
Marek
1988
-
+ 03:26
45
Chuchulin
Roman
1989
-
+ 03:30
46
Sojka
Kornel
1990
-
+ 03:58
47
Avetisyan
Mihran
1991
CKT-TMIT Champion System
+ 04:31
48
Tanriverdi
Ali Riza
1991
-
+ 05:22
49
Mkrtehyan
David
1990
CKT-TMIT Champion System
+ 06:04
50
Akdilek
Ahmet
1988
-
+ 06:15
Information
Europe ITT-U23
Ankara
16th July 2010
CCUT | 25.9 km