C.C.Nogent-sur-Oise | |
---|---|
1 | Dassonville Flavien |
2 | Penven Clément |
3 | Garbet Nicolas |
4 | Sagnier Théo |
5 | Maffeis Dany |
6 | Carpentier Adrien |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
11 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
12 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
13 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
14 | Røinås Fridtjof |
15 | Evensen Henrik |
16 | Dahl Herman |
Burgos - BH | |
---|---|
21 | Robredo Álvaro |
22 | Mendes Jose |
23 | Simon Jordi |
24 | Salas Ibai |
25 | Langellotti Victor |
26 | Mitri James |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
31 | Dernies Tom |
32 | Seynaeve Lander |
33 | Vermeulen Emiel |
34 | Barbier Pierre |
35 | Joly Thomas |
36 | Gouault Pierre |
Elkov - Author | |
---|---|
41 | Barta Jan |
42 | Buchacek Thomas |
43 | Cerný Josef |
44 | Zahalka Matej |
45 | Polnicky Jiri |
46 | Konwa Piotr |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
51 | Daniel Maxime |
52 | Fonseca Armindo |
53 | Russo Clément |
54 | Jarrier Benoît |
55 | Welten Bram |
56 | Le Roux Romain |
Pardus Tufo - Prostejov | |
---|---|
61 | Hnik Karel |
62 | Zubenko Mykyta |
63 | Barta Tomas |
64 | Dolnicek Marek |
65 | Pszczolarski Wojciech |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
71 | Ruijgh Rob |
72 | Scheire Ruben |
73 | Maes Alexander |
74 | De Jonghe Kevin |
75 | Cant Jelle |
76 | Verhelst Louis |
V.C.Rouen 76 | |
---|---|
81 | Anti Enzo |
82 | Guyot Yann |
83 | Piry Christopher |
84 | Nicolas Théo |
85 | Picoux Maximilien |
86 | Raid Risto |
Metec - TKH p/b Mantel | |
---|---|
91 | Krul Stef |
92 | van Bakel Robbie |
93 | Lindenburg Jim |
94 | de Lange Thijs |
95 | van der Horst Dennis |
96 | van der Tuuk Danny |
D'Amico - Utensilnord | |
---|---|
101 | Bettini Francesco |
102 | Carlini Ettore |
103 | Garosio Andrea |
104 | Onesti Emanuele |
105 | Martinelli Ivan |
106 | Samparisi Nicolas |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | |
---|---|
111 | Moncassin Maxence |
112 | Le Court Olivier |
114 | Troy Arthur |
115 | Rossini Quentin |
116 | Verardo Yoan |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
121 | Catania Claudio |
122 | Da Silva Tiago |
123 | Rozsa Balazs |
124 | Rusnac Maxim |
125 | Valvasori Larry |
126 | Winter Laurin |
Great Britain | |
---|---|
131 | Walls Matthew |
132 | Holt Joe |
133 | Stewart Jake |
134 | Hayter Ethan |
135 | Wright Fred |
136 | Bostock Matthew |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
141 | Guldhammer Rasmus |
143 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
144 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
145 | Kamp Alexander |
146 | Veyhe Torkil |
Team Lotto - Kern Haus | |
---|---|
151 | Kessler Robert |
152 | Schormair Fabian |
153 | Henn Luca |
154 | Knaup Tobias |
155 | Westmattelmann Daniel |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
161 | Arimont Charlie |
162 | De Winter Gordon |
163 | Frehen Jérémy |
164 | Pestiaux Yann |
165 | Tasset Marvin |
166 | Paquot Tom |
T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon | |
---|---|
171 | Cools Michael |
172 | De Sy Vincent |
173 | Kørner Max Emil |
174 | Lamb Ross |
175 | Lewis Adam |
176 | Petit Tomas |
Java - Partizan | |
---|---|
181 | Tigrine Mehdi |
182 | Renwick Wilson |
183 | Ford Martin |
184 | Jobber James |
185 | Kastrantas Charalampos |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
191 | Feillu Romain |
192 | Jakin Alo |
193 | Baldo Nicolas |
194 | Touzé Damien |
195 | Thominet Camille |
196 | Levarlet Guillaume |