Next manager: Arctic (16/08)

2018 Tour de Serbia

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments

General Youth Points Mountain Sprint

Results after stage 03

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Argentina Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus10:19:00
02Yauheni Sobal1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 08
03Cristian Raileanu1993 Moldova Torku Seker Spor+ 10
04Branislau Samoilau1985 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 14
05Manuel Pesci1995 Italy Team Cervelo+ 20
06Viktor Potocki1999 Croatia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum+ 20
07Barnabas Peak1998 Hungary Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ 20
08Nicholas Rinaldi1997 Italy Team Cervelo+ 20
09Alberto Marengo1994 Italy Kobanya Cycling Team+ 20
10Matic Veber1996 Slovenia KK Bled+ 20
11Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 20
12Antonio Barac1997 Croatia Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ 20
13Onur Balkan1996 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 20
14Abderrahim Zahiri1996 Morocco Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 20
15Daniel Crista1991 Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 20
16Gregor Matija Cerne1998 Slovenia KK Bled+ 20
17Federico Del Carlo1995 Italy Team Cervelo+ 20
18Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Ukraine Dynamo Palmira-Odessa+ 20
19Eduard Vorganov1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club+ 20
20Primoz Obal1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 20
21Aleksandar Roman1996 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 20
22Ivan Balykin1990 Russia Torku Seker Spor+ 20
23Mustafa Sayar1989 Turkey Salcano Sakarya+ 20
24Vladislau Dubovski1994 Belarus-+ 20
25Anton Vorobyev1990 Russia-+ 20
26Nicolae Tanovitchii1993 Moldova Team Novak+ 20
27Veljko Stojnic1999 Serbia Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ 20
28Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Ukraine Team Novak+ 20
29Peter Simon1991 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 32
30Dzmitry Zhyhunou1996 Belarus Lizarte+ 37
31Vladislav Stepanov1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23+ 37
32Dusan Kalaba1996 Serbia Centre Mondial du Cyclisme+ 37
33Ilya Ahloblin1998 Belarus Mgcor Minsk+ 37
34Yahor Shpakovski1997 Belarus Team Bricquebec Cotentin+ 37
35Cameron Beard1998 USA Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 37
36Daniel Dina1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 47
37David Jabuka1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 01:04
38Robert Jenko1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 01:08
39Javier Ignacio Montoya1997 Colombia Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 01:08
40Uros Repse1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 01:13
41Oleksandr Prevar1990 Ukraine Team Novak+ 01:22
42Ahmet Orken1993 Turkey Salcano Sakarya+ 01:27
43Oscar Van Wijk1997 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 01:30
44Filip Kvasina1998 Croatia KK Kranj+ 01:37
45Mamyr Stash1993 Russia-+ 01:54
46Martin Kozelj1989 Slovenia KK Bled+ 01:57
47Luka Pajek1996 Slovenia KK Bled+ 02:15
48Emil Dima1997 Romania MSTina-Focus+ 02:39
49Aliaksandr Saroka1998 Belarus-+ 02:45
50Maarten Van Trijp1993 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 02:56
51Alexey Kurbatov1994 Russia-+ 03:37
52Valentin Plesea1993 Romania CSA Steaua Bucuresti+ 04:36
53Batuhan Ozgur1998 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 04:51
54Manuel Penalver Aniorte1998 Spain Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 04:51
55Riccardo Stacchiotti1991 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 06:21
56Viktor Filutas1996 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 07:12
57Anton Popov1999 Russia Gazprom-Rusvelo U23+ 07:12
58Guillem Garcia1999 Spain Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 07:42
59Ferenc Szöllosi1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team+ 07:50
60Vedad Karic1988 Bosnia-+ 07:56
61Volodymyr Fredyuk1992 Ukraine Nikolaev Tsop+ 08:12
62Yordan Andreev1994 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 08:14
63Dominic Schils1991 Great Britain Java - Partizan+ 09:15
64Nikola Lefkov1997 Macedonia Velo-M+ 09:20
65Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 09:56
66Roland Minko1998 Hungary Epronex-Bike Hungary+ 10:18
67Valeriy Romanenkov1999 Ukraine Ukraina Tor+ 10:19
68Stefan Stefanovic1994 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 10:28
69Marko Danilovic1993 Serbia Borac-Cacak+ 10:28
70Andrej Petrovski1996 Macedonia 0711-Cycling+ 10:34
71Krisztian Lovassy1988 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team+ 10:39
72Marko Stankovic1988 Serbia OBK Beograd+ 10:44
73Ivan Azhi1996 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 10:58
74Oguzhan Tiryaki1998 Turkey Salcano Kapadokya BSK+ 11:22
75Andrej Galovic1997 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 11:32
76Vladyslav Shcherban1998 Ukraine Ternopil Region+ 11:43
77Simon Cibej1997 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 11:51
78Dmitryi Belko1999 Belarus-+ 12:20
79Stanamir Cholakov1991 Bulgaria Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 12:32
80Mihail Mihailov1997 Bulgaria Trevigiani - Phonix - Hemus+ 12:46
81Jernej Furlan1988 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan+ 13:01
82Plamen Dimov1980 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 13:23
83Gabriele Bonechi1995 Italy Team Cervelo+ 14:31
84Apostolis Papadopoulos- Greece-+ 15:03
85Borut Ramsak1986 Slovenia KK Bled+ 15:05
86Siarhei Papok1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club+ 17:17
87Andrey Sazanov1994 Russia-+ 17:57
88Mattia Marcelli1991 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 20:25
89Daniel Moricz1996 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team+ 20:52
90Muhammet Atalay1989 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 21:14
91Feritcam Samli1994 Turkey Torku Seker Spor+ 21:14
92Lars Pria1983 Romania Ind-Rom+ 21:32
93Kristijan Budimir1999 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team+ 21:59
94Nikolay Genov1997 Bulgaria Tzar Simeon Plovdiv+ 22:11
95Dusan Veselinovic1999 Serbia Partizan-Beograd+ 22:46
96Alex Molenaar1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 22:58
97Andrea Ruscetta1990 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 23:17
98Stevan Klisuric1989 Serbia Java - Partizan+ 24:27
99Ognjen Ilic1998 Serbia Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo+ 24:31
100Bence Loki1994 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team+ 27:31
101Nicolas Marini1993 Italy MSTina-Focus+ 28:31
102Nemanja Stojanovic1999 Serbia CCN Metalac+ 30:24
103Timo De Jong1999 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg+ 30:50
104Vladimir Trbic1992 Bosnia-+ 30:56
Info
RaceTour de Serbia
Nation Serbia
DateJune 8th-10th
Edition2018
Classification2.2
Leader G.Tivani Perez
Youth V.Potocki
Mountain S.Stefanovic
Sprint A.Zahiri
ExtraCompare top four

German Nicolas Tivani Perez