01 |
Stare Matej
| 1978 | Perutnina Ptuj |
29:02:12 |
02 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 04 |
03 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 51 |
04 |
Shchebelin Alexei
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 02:02 |
05 |
Kozubek Stanislav
| 1980 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 02:04 |
06 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 02:08 |
07 |
Buchacek Thomas
| 1978 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 03:11 |
08 |
Cziraki Istvan
| 1986 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 03:12 |
09 |
Coutts Alex
| 1983 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 03:12 |
10 |
Bencik Petr
| 1976 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 03:40 |
11 |
Jovanovic Nebojsa
| 1983 | Technal - Kastro |
+ 04:01 |
12 |
Gerganov Balev Evgeni
| 1975 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 04:50 |
13 |
Sheydyk Oleksandr
| 1980 | - |
+ 05:11 |
14 |
Pohl Fabian
| 1979 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 07:30 |
15 |
Kloucek Frantisek
| 1985 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 07:44 |
16 |
Casas Ivan Mauricio
| 1980 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 07:53 |
17 |
Leliveld Dennis
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:56 |
18 |
Valynin Valery
| 1986 | Moscow Stars |
+ 07:57 |
19 |
Clarke David
| 1979 | - |
+ 07:58 |
20 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 09:00 |
21 |
Ciccarese Fabio
| 1980 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 09:18 |
22 |
Ilias Periklis
| 1986 | Technal - Kastro |
+ 10:03 |
23 |
Cavalli Gianluca
| 1978 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 12:54 |
24 |
Wolski Marcin
| 1984 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 13:08 |
25 |
Rusev Rusen Tenev
| 1982 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 14:33 |
26 |
Klipp Christoph
| 1984 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 14:54 |
27 |
Torres Juan
| 1986 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 15:33 |
28 |
Burger Leon
| 1985 | - |
+ 15:39 |
29 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 16:25 |
30 |
Gaubitzer Michael
| 1983 | - |
+ 16:31 |
31 |
Der Zsolt
| 1983 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 17:32 |
32 |
Kiritschenko Marco
| 1982 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
+ 17:45 |
33 |
Dlouhy Vojtech
| 1981 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 18:59 |
34 |
Velickovic Milos
| 1987 | - |
+ 20:31 |
35 |
Fanelli Ivan
| 1978 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 20:37 |
36 |
Sipeky Jan
| 1973 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 20:37 |
37 |
Welniak Jaroslaw
| 1978 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 21:19 |
38 |
Polievka Pavol
| 1969 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 21:42 |
39 |
Buczek Michal
| 1987 | Legia - TV4 |
+ 23:03 |
40 |
Mares Martin
| 1982 | PSK Whirlpool - Hradec Kralove |
+ 23:07 |
41 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 23:23 |
42 |
Dimov Plamen
| 1980 | - |
+ 23:55 |
43 |
Jelic Borja
| 1974 | - |
+ 24:46 |
44 |
Mutlo Mert
| 1974 | - |
+ 26:51 |
45 |
Klyuev Andrey
| 1987 | T-Mobile Team |
+ 28:13 |
46 |
Tybor Patrik
| 1987 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 28:13 |
47 |
Hasanovic Esad
| 1985 | AEG - Toshiba JetNetwork |
+ 28:32 |
48 |
Arany Gabor
| 1976 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
+ 28:35 |
49 |
Spasic Dragan
| 1982 | - |
+ 29:09 |
50 |
Dotti Juan Pablo
| 1984 | Cinelli - Endeka - OPD |
+ 29:20 |
51 |
Tomic Marko
| 1988 | - |
+ 30:46 |
52 |
Omulec Andrej
| 1982 | Perutnina Ptuj |
+ 31:06 |
53 |
Tschellnigg Christoph
| 1984 | - |
+ 31:50 |
54 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Ukraine - Neri Sottoli Team |
+ 33:43 |
55 |
Vysna Matej
| 1988 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 35:00 |
56 |
Shcherbakov Sergey
| 1987 | Moscow Stars |
+ 36:22 |
57 |
Zigic Albedin
| 1981 | - |
+ 38:38 |
58 |
Van der Zwet Arno
| 1986 | - |
+ 39:13 |
59 |
Hopman Erik
| 1985 | - |
+ 39:38 |
60 |
Varvarrjouk Anatoly
| 1971 | - |
+ 39:56 |
61 |
Devaere Ken
| 1983 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
+ 40:34 |
62 |
Smelcerovic Goran
| 1982 | - |
+ 42:16 |
63 |
Evstatiev Petar
| 1987 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
+ 45:48 |
64 |
Rol Raymond
| 1969 | - |
+ 47:42 |
65 |
Zaninovic Vinko
| 1987 | - |
+ 48:49 |
66 |
Di Monaco Pasquale
| 1980 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
+ 54:16 |
67 |
Dukic Aleksandar
| 1987 | - |
+ 56:59 |
68 |
Zachar Branislav
| 1986 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
+ 01:05:37 |
69 |
Cargo Jakob
| 1987 | - |
+ 01:08:26 |
DNF |
Bojic Bojan
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Carpasso Rocco
[*]
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Cvek Kristijan
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Dulic Josip
| 1985 | - |
|
DNF |
Firby Sam
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Fuchs Eduard
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Garrett James
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Hufnagel Daniel
| 1982 | - |
|
DNF |
Jusic Mirsad
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Karakitukov Ventzeslav
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Kiral Nevzat
| 1975 | - |
|
DNF |
Kirilov Tchanliev Svetoslav
| 1973 | - |
|
DNF |
Kogut Volodymyr
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Korbel Jiri
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Kos Patrick
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Kovacevic Samir
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Mamyrov Bakhtiyar
| 1981 | - |
|
DNF |
Marjanovic Milan
| 1984 | - |
|
DNF |
Marmara Ugur
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Mirkovic Mladen
| 1983 | - |
|
DNF |
Mujabasic Emir
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Nevdakh Pavel
| 1976 | - |
|
DNF |
Pasternak Kostyanti
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Shamberlain Roy
| - | - |
|
DNF |
Spence Christian
| 1969 | - |
|
DNF |
Srnic Aleksandar
| 1988 | - |
|
DNF |
Stanivuk Milan
| 1987 | - |
|
DNF |
Tanguy Richard
| 1986 | - |
|
DNF |
Bauer Alexey
| 1986 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Kovalev Ivan
| 1986 | Amore & Vita - McDonald's |
|
DNF |
Blanchy Michael
| 1981 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Huysmans Aron
| 1980 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Kerr Justin
| 1979 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Poelvoorde Ronny
| 1969 | Babes Only - Villapark - Flanders |
|
DNF |
Becerra Medina Julian Alfonso
| 1984 | Boyaca es para Vivirla |
|
DNF |
Trampadziev Stanimir
| 1974 | Cycling Club Bourgas |
|
DNF |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Trencin - Merida |
|
DNF |
Modzelewski Lukasz
| 1986 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Sznitko Adam
| 1984 | Legia - TV4 |
|
DNF |
Shmidt Alexey
| 1983 | Moscow Stars |
|
DNF |
Remak Zoltan
| 1977 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
|
DNF |
Szekeres Csaba
| 1977 | P-Nivo - Betonexpressz 2000 |
|
DNF |
Mahoric Mitja
| 1976 | Perutnina Ptuj |
|
DNF |
Scholz Timo
| 1972 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
|
DNF |
Wolter Henrik
| 1984 | Team Notebooksbilliger.de |
|
DNF |
Kaloudakis Nikolaos
| 1984 | Technal - Kastro |
|
DNF |
Tarjan Zoltan
| 1986 | Technal - Kastro |
|